Rækkevindere
2023 efterår | U15 drenge 4 |
2023 efterår | U13 drenge 8M 3 |
2022 efterår | M+45 1 som Jægersborg/GVI |
2022 forår | U13 drenge 8M 6 |
2021 efterår | U16 drenge 1 |
2021 efterår | U16 piger 7M |
2021 forår | Serie 4 pulje 13 |
2021 forår | U15 drenge 3 A |
2020 efterår | Serie 5 pulje 22 |
2019 efterår | Serie 4 pulje 15 |
2019 efterår | Serie 4 pulje 16 |
2019 forår | 7M Herre 3 |
2019 forår | U17 drenge Mester |
2018 efterår | Serie 5 pulje 20 |
2018 efterår | U17 drenge 1 |
2018 forår | U15 drenge 1 |
2018 forår | U13 piger 8M 2 |
2017 efterår | U14 drenge 2 |
2017 forår | U13 drenge 8M 3 |
2016 efterår | U14 drenge 7M |
2015 efterår | Serie 3 pulje 8 |
2015 efterår | U19 drenge Mester |
2015 forår | U19 drenge Mester |
2014 efterår | Serie 4 pulje 14 |
2014 efterår | U15 drenge 2 |
2014 forår | U15 drenge 2 |
2013 : | Københavnsserien |
2013 efterår : | U15 drenge 3 |
2013 forår : | Veteran 7M 1 |
2013 forår : | U17 drenge 1 |
2012 forår : | U15 drenge 7M |
2011 : | Veteran 2 (som GVI/Jægersborg) |
2011 forår : | U17 drenge 5 |
2010 efterår : | Serie 2 pulje 6 |
2009 : | Old Boys 2 B (som GVI/Jægersborg) |
2009 efterår : | 7M Herre 1 |
2009 forår : | U19 drenge 1 |
2009 forår : | U15 pige 2 |
2008 efterår : | U17 drenge 1 |
2007 : | Serie 4 pulje 13 |
2007 efterår : | 7M Herre 2 |
2007 forår : | 7M Herre 2 |
2005 : | Serie 4 pulje 14 |
2004 : | Serie 5 pulje 21 |
2004 efterår : | Lilleput 2 |
2003 : | Serie 1 pulje 3 |
2003 efterår : | Miniput 7M kreds 3 |
2002 : | Serie 2 pulje 5 |
2002 : | Serie 3 pulje 10 |
2001 : | Københavnsserien |
2001 : | Ynglinge 2 |
2000 : | Drenge 1 C |
1999 : | Serei 5 pulje 17 |
1999 : | Veteran 3 B |
1999 : | Lilleput 5 |
1997 : | Serie 3 pulje 10 |
1997 forår : | Ynglinge 2 B |
1996 : | Serie 1 pulje 2 |
1996 : | Serie 3 pulje 8 |
1994 : | Superveteran C |
1993 efterår : | Ynglinge 2 |
1992 : | Serie 3 pulje 11 |
1992 : | Serie 7 pulje 26 |
1991 : | Serie 5 pulje 17 |
1990 : | Serie 6 pulje 22 |
1989 : | Drenge 3 |
1988 : | Serie 6 pulje 23 |
1988 : | Lilleput 5 |
1987 : | Junior 3 |
1986 : | Veteran C |
1985 : | Miniput kreds 5 |
1985 efterår : | Junior 4 |
1985 efterår : | Drenge 1 D |
1985 forår : | Drenge 1D |
1984 : | Old Boys C |
1984 : | Junior 1 B |
1984 : | Drenge 1 D |
1983 : | Mellemrække II |
1983 : | Ynglinge 1 C |
1983 : | Drenge 1 D |
1981 : | Lilleput 1 Cb |
1979 : | A-række II |
1979 : | Drenge 1 Cc |
1978 : | Lilleput 1 Cc |
1978 : | Miniput kreds 5 |
1977 : | Mellemrække Ia |
1977 : | A-række III |
1974 : | Miniput kreds 5 |
1973 : | Drenge 1 Cc |
1969 : | Mellemrække V |