Rækkevinder

2018 efterår  Serie 5 pulje 21
2018 efterår  M+32 7M Række 1 
2018 forår  7M Herre 3
2018 forår  7M Herre 3
2018 forår  M+32 7M Række 1
2017 efterår  7M Kvinde 2
2017 efterår  U13 piger 8M 1
2017 forår  7M Herre 4 
2017 forår  7M Masters Mester 
2016 efterår  Kvinde Serie 2 
2016 efterår  U13 drenge 8M 2B 
2016 forår  Københavnsserien 
2016 forår  7M Herre 4 
2016 forår  U16 drenge 1 
2016 forår  U13 piger 8M 2 
2015 efterår  7M Herre 4
2015 forår  7M Herre 2 
2015 forår  U17 drenge Mester 
2015 forår  U13 pige 8M 1 
2014 efterår  7M Herre 1 
2014 efterår  7M Herre 3 
2014 efterår  U15 pige 3 
2014 efterår  U13 drenge 8M Mester 
2014 forår  Serie 3 pulje 10 
2014 forår  7M Herre 2 
2014 forår  U17 drenge 1 
2014 forår  U13 drenge 9M 4 
2013 efterår  7M Kvinde 2 
2013 efterår  U15 pige 2 
2013 forår  Serie 4 pulje 14 
2013 forår  U19 drenge 2 
2013 forår  U15 drenge 2 
2013 forår  U13 drenge 9M 6 
2012 efterår  Serie 4 pulje 13 
2012 forår  Serie 2 pulje 5 
2012 forår      U13 drenge 7M 
2011 efterår U19 drenge Mester
2011 efterår U13 pige 9M 2
2010 Master 2 a
2010 efterår U13 pige 9M 2
2010 efterår U13 pige 7M 1 C
2010 forår Serie 3 pulje 10
2010 forår U15 pige 1
2010 forår U13 pige 7M 1 C
2009 Old Boys 2 A
2009 Veteran 3 B
2009 efterår U18 pige M
2009 efterår U13 pige 7M 1 B
2009 forår U15 drenge 2
2009 forår U13 drenge 9M 4
2009 forår U13 pige 7M 1 A
2009 forår U13 pige 7M 1 B
2008 Superveteran 2 A
2008 efterår U15 pige M
2008 forår 7M Herre 3
2008 forår U14 pige M
2007 Serie 4 pulje 14
2007 Serie 4 pulje 16
2007 efterår U16 drenge 1
2007efterår U17 pige 7M
2007 forår Dame 2
2007 forår U14 drenge 3
2006 Serie 1 pulje 2
2006 Serie 5 pulje 18
2006 7M Herre 3
2005 Serie 3 pulje 11
2005 efterår 7M Dame 1
2004 Drenge 3
2004 efterår Damejunior M
2004 efterår Miniputpige 7M
2004 efterår Miniput 7M 1
2003 Drenge 1
2003 Lilleput 8
2003 efterår Junior 4
2003 efterår Damejunior M
2002 7M Herre 1
1999 Serie 1 pulje 2
1998 Old Boys 2 B
1997 Serie 5 pulje 18
1996 Veteran 3 A
1996  Lilleput 1 C
1996 forår Junior 2 B 
1995 Serie 1 pulje 2
1995  Miniput 7M 3 
1994 Junior 5 
1993 Miniput 7M 1 
1993 efterår  Drenge 5 
1991 Old Boys B 
1991  Junior 4 
1990 Drenge 2 
1989  Junior 1 A
1988 Københavnsserie I 
1988  Serie 6 pulje 25 
1988  Veteran D 
1988  Junior 1 A 
1987 Lilleput 10 
1986  Lilleput 1 B 
1984 Københavnsserie II 
1984  Københavnsserie IV 
1984  Junior 1 A 
1983 A-række Ib 
1983  D-række Ib 
1982 Old Boys E 
1982  Drenge 1 B 
1982  Lilleput 1 B 
1981 Ynglinge 1 A 
1981  Drenge 1 B 
1981  Drenge 2 B 
1980 Mellemrække Ib
1980  Junior 2 B 
1979 Lilleput 1 B 
1978 B-række II 
1976 Københavnsserie Ia 
1976  Junior 2 C 
1976  Drenge 3 C 
1975 Mellemrække IV 
1975  Lilleput 1 Ca 
1975  Lilleput 2 Ca 
1975  Miniput kreds 9 
1974 Mellemrække II 
1974  Mellemrække III 
1974  Ynglinge 1 B 
1974  Drenge 2 Ca 
1974  Miniput 8 
1972  Drenge 1 Ca 
1970  Mellemrække II 
1970  Junior 1 Ca 
1970  Junior 2 Ca 
1969 A-række IV 
1969  Junior 1 Ca 
1969  Junior 2 C 
1969  Drenge 1 B 
1968 B-række IV 
1968  Junior 2 C 
1967 Lilleput 1 B 
1966 Mellemrække III 
1966  Drenge 1 Ca 
1965 Lilleput 4 C 
1964 Drenge 2 Ca 
1964  Lilleput 1 Cb 
1964  Lilleput 4 C 
1963 Mellemrække II 
1963 A-række IV 
1963  Lilleput 1 Cb 
1962 Mellemrække Ia 
1962  Junior 2 Ca 
1961 Mellemrække II 
1961  Mellemrække III 
1960 Drenge 1 Ca 
1960  Lilleput 1 Cb 
1960  Lilleput 2 Cb 
1959  Junior 1 Cb 
1959 Junior 2 Cb 
1955/56 Københavnsserie IV 
1953/54  Mellemrække IV 
1952/53 Ynglinge 1 Cb 
1950/51 Drenge 2 Ca 
1949/50 Københavnsserie II 
1949/50  Mellemrække IV 
1949/50  Lilleput 3 C 
1948/49 Ynglinge 1 Ca 
1946/47 Junior 1 Cb 
1943/44 A-række III 
1938/39 B-række I 
1937/38 B-række III 
1933/34 Junior I B 
1930/31 B-række I 
1924/25  B-række II