Rækkevinder 1903-50
1949/50 | Ynglinge 2 A |
1949/50 | Ynglinge 2 B |
1949/50 | Ynglinge 2 C |
1949/50 | Drenge 3 B |
1949/50 | Drenge 3 C |
1949/50 | Lilleput 3 A |
1948/49 | Københavnsserie Ib |
1948/49 | Ynglinge 1 A |
1947/48 | Mellemrække Ib |
1947/48 | Junior 1 A |
1947/48 | Drenge 3 A |
1947/48 | Lilleput 1 A |
1946/47 | Sekunda II |
1946/47 | Sekunda V |
1946/47 | Drenge 3 A |
1946/47 | Lilleput 1 A |
1945/46 | Sekunda II |
1945/46 | Sekunda V |
1945/46 | Junior 3 |
1945/46 | Drenge 1 A |
1945/46 | Drenge 2 A |
1945/46 | Drenge 3 A |
1945/46 | Drenge 3 B |
1945/46 | Drenge 4 A |
1944/45 | Sekunda V |
1944/45 | Ynglinge 1 A |
1944/45 | Drenge 3 B |
1943/44 | Sekunda II |
1943/44 | Sekunda III |
1943/44 | Drenge 1 A |
1943/44 | Drenge 3 A |
1943/44 | Drenge 3 B |
1942/43 | Sekunda III |
1942/43 | Drenge 3 B |
1941/42 | Sekunda IV |
1941/42 | Ynglinge 1 A |
1941/42 | Ynglinge 2 A |
1941/42 | Ynglinge 2 B |
1941/42 | Drenge 3 B |
1940/41 | Sekunda III |
1940/41 | Ynglinge 2 B |
1940/41 | Drenge 1 A |
1940/41 | Drenge 2 A |
1940/41 | Drenge 3 B |
1939/40 | Ynglinge 2 |
1939/40 | Drenge 3 A |
1938/39 | Ynglinge 2 |
1938/39 | Junior 1 A |
1938/39 | Junior 2 A |
1938/39 | Drenge 3 B |
1937/38 | Sekunda III |
1937/38 | Junior 1 A |
1937/38 | Junior 2 A |
1937/38 | Junior 3 |
1937/38 | Drenge 3 B |
1936/37 | Junior 1 A |
1936/37 | Junior 2 A |
1936/37 | Junior 3 |
1936/37 | Drenge 2 A |
1935/36 | Junior 2 B |
1935/36 | Junior 3 A |
1935/36 | Junior 4 A |
1934/35 | Mesterrække II |
1934/35 | Junior 4 A |
1934/35 | Junior 4 Bb |
1933/34 | Mesterrække II |
1933/34 | Ynglinge 1 |
1933/34 | Ynglinge 2 |
1933/34 | Junior 4 A |
1932/33 | Mesterrække I |
1932/33 | Mesterrække II |
1932/33 | Mesterrække III |
1932/33 | Junior 4 A |
1931/32 | Ynglinge 2 |
1931/32 | Junior 4 A |
1930/31 | Junior 3 A |
1929/30 | Junior 2 B |
1928/29 | Mesterrække II |
1928/29 | Mesterrække IV |
1928/29 | Junior 1 |
1928/29 | Junior 3 A |
1927/28 | Junior 2 |
1927/28 | Junior 3 |
1926/27 | Mesterrække IV |
1925/26 | Mesterrække IV |
1925/26 | Junior 4 |
1924/25 | Ynglinge 1 |
1922/23 | Mesterrække I |
1922/23 | Mesterrække II |
1922/23 | Junior 3 |
1920/21 | Mesterrække II |
1920/21 | Mesterrække III |
1920/21 | Ynglinge 1 |
1920/21 | Junior 3 |
1919/20 | Yniglinge I |
1919/20 | Ynglinge II |
1919/20 | Junior I |
1919/20 | Junior III |
1919/20 | Junior IV |
1917/18 | Junior II |
1916/17 | Junior III |
1916/17 | Junior IV |
1915/16 | A-række II |
1915/16 | A-række III |
1915/16 | Junior IV |
1914/15 | Junior I |
1914/15 | Junior II |
1912/13 | A-række III |
1912 forår | A-række III |
1909/10 | A-række II |
1908/09 | A-række II |
1907/08 | A-række II |
1904/05 | Række II |
1903/04 | Fodboldturneringen |