Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. jan 2023
09:00
Valby
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:00
Bk. Union
Fremad Valby (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:30
Fremad Valby (2)
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:30
Orient GI
Bk. Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Valby
Bk. Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Orient GI
Fremad Valby (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:00
Østerbro IF
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:00
Vanløse (2)
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:30
FB
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:30
Skovshoved IF
Vanløse (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
14:00
Østerbro IF
Vanløse (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
14:00
Skovshoved IF
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Bk. Union
Vanløse (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Valby
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Orient GI
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Fremad Valby (2)
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
Skovshoved IF
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
FB
Fremad Valby (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
Østerbro IF
Bk. Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
Vanløse (2)
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Bk. Union
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Vanløse (2)
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Orient GI
Fremad Valby (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
FB
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
Skovshoved IF
Bk. Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
Vanløse (2)
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Orient GI
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Bk. Union
Vanløse (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Skovshoved IF
Vanløse (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Bk. Union
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Fremad Valby (2)
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
FB
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:30
Valby
Fremad Valby (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:30
Østerbro IF
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:00
Fremad Valby (2)
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:00
Østerbro IF
Valby
|