Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. nov 2022
14:00
BK Rødovre
Skjold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
14:00
Frederikssund FB
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
14:30
Bagsværd BK
BK Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
14:30
Skjold (2)
Frederikssund FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
15:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
15:00
BK Rødovre
Frederikssund FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
15:30
Bagsværd BK
Skjold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
15:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
BK Rødovre
UHHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:00
BK Avarta
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:00
Ålholm IF
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Oversidder
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Ålholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
GVI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
BK Avarta
Ålholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:30
Oversidder
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:30
GVI
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
Bagsværd BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
BK Rødovre
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Frederikssund FB
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
BK Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
GVI
Frederikssund FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Bagsværd BK
BK Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:30
Frederikssund FB
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:30
GVI
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:30
Oversidder
Ålholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:30
BK Avarta
Skjold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
11:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
11:00
Ålholm IF
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
11:30
Skjold (2)
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
11:30
Oversidder
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
12:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Ålholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
12:00
Skjold (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:00
Frederikssund FB
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Ålholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:30
Bagsværd BK
Frederikssund FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:00
Ålholm IF
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:00
Frederikssund FB
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:00
GVI
Skjold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:00
Oversidder
BK Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:30
BK Avarta
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:30
Skjold (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:30
Bagsværd BK
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:30
Ålholm IF
Frederikssund FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
13:00
BK Rødovre
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
13:00
GVI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
13:30
BK Avarta
Skjold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
13:30
BK Rødovre
GVI
|