Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. nov 2022
10:00
BK Hellas
3
Vestia
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
10:00
Sundby Bk. (2)
0
Østerbro IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
15:30
B 1903
2
Sundby Bk. (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
13:30
BK Skjold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
14:00
GVI
1
B 1908
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:00
Sundby Bk. (1)
3
Sundby Bk. (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
14:00
B 1908
2
B 1903
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
14:30
Oversidder
BK Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
12:00
Østerbro IF
3
BK Skjold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
14:00
Vestia
4
GVI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
11:15
Sundby Bk. (1)
3
B 1908
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
11:15
Sundby Bk. (2)
BK Skjold
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
11:45
B 1903
2
Vestia
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
12:00
GVI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
10:00
B 1908
9
Sundby Bk. (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
10:00
Østerbro IF
5
GVI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
14:45
BK Skjold
4
BK Hellas
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:00
Oversidder
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
14:00
Vestia
8
Sundby Bk. (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
10:00
Sundby Bk. (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
10:00
B 1908
6
Vestia
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
11:00
B 1903
1
Østerbro IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
12:00
GVI
1
BK Skjold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Sundby Bk. (2)
1
BK Hellas
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb 2023
14:45
BK Skjold
0
B 1903
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2023
11:30
Oversidder
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2023
14:00
Vestia
10
Sundby Bk. (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2023
10:00
BK Hellas
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2023
12:00
Østerbro IF
4
Sundby Bk. (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:00
Sundby Bk. (1)
BK Skjold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:00
Sundby Bk. (2)
1
GVI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
14:00
B 1908
0
Østerbro IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
14:00
Vestia
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
14:45
B 1903
3
BK Hellas
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:00
GVI
0
B 1903
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:00
Østerbro IF
1
Vestia
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
13:30
BK Skjold
B 1908
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
10:00
Sundby Bk. (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2023
17:45
BK Hellas
2
Sundby Bk. (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
10:00
Sundby Bk. (1)
12
GVI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
14:00
B 1908
BK Hellas
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
16:30
B 1903
Sundby Bk. (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
12:00
Vestia
8
BK Skjold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
13:00
Oversidder
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2023
17:00
BK Hellas
1
Østerbro IF
5
|