Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. nov 2022
10:30
Valby
B93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
12:00
Vestia
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
13:00
Sundby Bk.
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
09:30
Fremad Valby
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
11:30
B93 (2)
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
12:00
B 1908
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:00
Tårnby FF
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:00
Skjold
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:00
CIK
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2022
10:30
Valby
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:00
Tårnby FF
B93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
10:00
Sundby Bk.
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
12:00
Vestia
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
10:15
Fremad Valby
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
10:00
AB Tårnby
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
10:00
B 1908
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
10:00
Skjold
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
10:00
CIK
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
11:30
B93 (2)
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
10:30
Valby
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
10:00
Sundby Bk.
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
12:00
Vestia
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:30
B93 (2)
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:30
Tårnby FF
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
10:00
AB Tårnby
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
12:30
AB Tårnby
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
13:30
Skjold
B93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
B 1908
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:30
CIK
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:30
Fremad Valby
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:00
B93 (2)
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
11:15
Sundby Bk.
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
12:00
Vestia
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
12:00
B 1908
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
11:15
Tårnby FF
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
09:15
Valby
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
10:30
AB Tårnby
B93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
11:45
Vestia
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
10:00
Fremad Valby
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
10:00
CIK
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
10:45
Skjold
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
11:30
B93 (2)
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
12:00
B 1908
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
10:00
Tårnby FF
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
10:00
Sundby Bk.
Vestia
|
Der skal ikke indrapporteres resultater i U11 og U12