|
146853
|
ma16-08 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
|
|
|
147297
|
ti17-08 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
|
|
|
|
146851
|
to19-08 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
UMH
|
|
|
|
146854
|
to19-08 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Engdraget
|
|
|
|
146852
|
to19-08 2021
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
146810
|
lø21-08 2021
|
13:15
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
|
149566
|
lø21-08 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
149589
|
ma23-08 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
149590
|
ma23-08 2021
|
20:00
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
149587
|
ma23-08 2021
|
20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149586
|
ti24-08 2021
|
20:45
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
149585
|
on25-08 2021
|
18:15
|
|
|
Hekla Park
|
|
|
|
149567
|
to26-08 2021
|
19:30
|
|
|
Tingbjerg Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
149588
|
to26-08 2021
|
20:30
|
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
149601
|
ti31-08 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
|
|
|
149604
|
on01-09 2021
|
18:15
|
|
|
Hekla Park
|
|
|
|
149600
|
on01-09 2021
|
18:45
|
|
|
Engdraget
|
UMH
|
|
|
149592
|
fr03-09 2021
|
17:30
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
149591
|
lø04-09 2021
|
10:30
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
|
|
|
149593
|
lø04-09 2021
|
11:00
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
|
|
|
149603
|
lø04-09 2021
|
16:00
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
149615
|
ma06-09 2021
|
20:00
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
149613
|
ma06-09 2021
|
20:30
|
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
149609
|
ma06-09 2021
|
21:00
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
149612
|
ma06-09 2021
|
21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149614
|
on08-09 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
149605
|
to09-09 2021
|
19:30
|
|
|
Tingbjerg Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
149631
|
ma13-09 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
HMH
|
|
|
149626
|
ma13-09 2021
|
20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149630
|
ma13-09 2021
|
20:30
|
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
149618
|
ti14-09 2021
|
20:45
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
149617
|
on15-09 2021
|
18:15
|
|
|
Hekla Park
|
|
|
|
149632
|
on15-09 2021
|
20:00
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
149616
|
fr17-09 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
149641
|
ti21-09 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
|
|
|
149873
|
ti21-09 2021
|
20:45
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
149606
|
ti21-09 2021
|
21:00
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
149640
|
on22-09 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Engdraget
|
|
|
|
149713
|
on22-09 2021
|
18:15
|
|
|
Hekla Park
|
|
|
|
149633
|
to23-09 2021
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
149635
|
lø25-09 2021
|
11:00
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
|
|
|
149667
|
sø26-09 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
149877
|
ma27-09 2021
|
21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149882
|
on29-09 2021
|
20:00
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
149874
|
to30-09 2021
|
19:30
|
|
|
Tingbjerg Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
149880
|
to30-09 2021
|
20:30
|
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
149876
|
lø02-10 2021
|
10:30
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
|
|
|
149875
|
lø02-10 2021
|
14:30
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
149881
|
sø03-10 2021
|
13:45
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
149889
|
ma04-10 2021
|
21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149885
|
ti05-10 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
|
|
|
149888
|
ti05-10 2021
|
20:45
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
149884
|
on06-10 2021
|
17:30
|
|
|
Engdraget
|
|
|
|
149887
|
on06-10 2021
|
18:15
|
|
|
Hekla Park
|
UHT
|
|
|
149886
|
lø09-10 2021
|
12:45
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
149898
|
ma11-10 2021
|
20:30
|
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
149899
|
ma11-10 2021
|
22:00
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
HHT
|
|
|
151403
|
on13-10 2021
|
20:00
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
149890
|
to14-10 2021
|
19:30
|
|
|
Tingbjerg Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
149897
|
to14-10 2021
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
149894
|
lø16-10 2021
|
10:30
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
|
|
|
149893
|
lø16-10 2021
|
14:30
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
151599
|
ma18-10 2021
|
20:00
|
|
|
|
UHT
|
|
|
151405
|
ti19-10 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
|
|
|
151410
|
ti19-10 2021
|
20:45
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
151409
|
on20-10 2021
|
18:15
|
|
|
Hekla Park
|
|
|
|
151607
|
ma25-10 2021
|
20:00
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
151604
|
ma25-10 2021
|
20:15
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
151606
|
ma25-10 2021
|
22:00
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
HHT
|
|
|
151605
|
ti26-10 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
|
|
|
151601
|
to28-10 2021
|
19:30
|
|
|
Tingbjerg Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
149883
|
fr29-10 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
|
|
|
151603
|
lø30-10 2021
|
10:30
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
|
|
|
151602
|
lø30-10 2021
|
12:00
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
151600
|
lø30-10 2021
|
13:30
|
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
151623
|
ti02-11 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
|
|
|
151622
|
ti02-11 2021
|
20:00
|
|
|
Engdraget
|
|
|
|
151616
|
to04-11 2021
|
19:30
|
|
|
Tingbjerg Idrætspark
|
UHT
|
|
|
151620
|
to04-11 2021
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
151404
|
to04-11 2021
|
20:30
|
|
|
Engdraget
|
|
|
|
151618
|
fr05-11 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
151621
|
lø06-11 2021
|
10:00
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
|
|
|
151619
|
lø06-11 2021
|
10:30
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
|
|
|
151406
|
sø07-11 2021
|
10:30
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
151635
|
ma08-11 2021
|
20:00
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
UHT
|
|
|
151634
|
ma08-11 2021
|
20:30
|
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
151632
|
ma08-11 2021
|
21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151624
|
ti09-11 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
|
|
|
151631
|
ti09-11 2021
|
20:45
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
151630
|
lø13-11 2021
|
12:00
|
|
|
Hekla Park
|
|
|
|
151628
|
lø13-11 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
Oprykning:
De to bedst placerede oprykningsberettigede hold rykker op
Nedrykning:
Ingen