Drengeungdom forår

U19 drenge M F

1 Jægersborg   8 k 29 - 4 22 p

2 Fr Amager  8 k 31 - 12 15 p

3 Kastrup   8 k 21 - 8 15 p

4 KFUM  8 k 11 - 15 11 p-

5 FB  8 k 16 - 17 10 p

6 B 1903 2  8 k 20 - 26 10 p

7 B 1950  8 k 20 - 29 7 p

8 GVI  8 k 13 - 23 7 p 

9 KB  8 k2 11 - 38 6 p-

U19 drenge 1 F

1 B 1903 3  10 k 62 - 13 27 p

2 HIK 4  10 k 37 - 20 24 p

3 FA 2000 2  9 k 47 - 16 21 p

4 Skjold  10 k 36 - 19 21 p 

5 Jægersborg   10 k 35 - 23 15 p

6 Viktoria  10 k 25 - 36 12 p

7 HIK 3  10 k 24 - 45 12 p-

8 Nørrebro United  10 k 22 - 36 10 p

9 HIK 2  9 k 13 - 47 9 p-

10 HIK 5  10 k 15 - 46 3 p-

11 B 1950 udgået

U17 drenge M F

1 Fremad Valby  9 k 39 - 12 24 p

2 Elite Bornholm  9 k 35 - 9 24 p

3 Frem  9 k 30 - 13 24 p

4 Husum   9 k 19 - 28 13 p

5 Kastrup  9 k 22 - 34 10 p

6 Rødovre  9 k 15 - 20 9 p

7 Vestia  9 k 19 - 30 7 p

8 KFUM  9 k 16 - 30 7 p

9 KB  9 k 15 - 21 6 p

10 Hvidovre  9 k 19 - 32 6 p

U17 drenge 1 F

1 KFB  7 k 24 - 5 19 p

2 FA 2000  7 k 28 - 8 13 p 

3 Vanløse  7 k 15 - 15 13 p

4 B 1908  7 k 13 - 10 12 p

5 Fix  7 k 17 - 23 9 p

6 Dragør  7 k 28 - 17 7 p

7 HIK  7 k 10 - 39 6 p-

8 GVI  7 k 10 - 28 3 p-

U17 drenge 2 F

1 FA 2000  5 k 15 - 4 15 pd

2 KFUM  5 k 11 - 14 7 p

3 Kastrup  5 k 19 - 12 7 p-

4 HIK  5 k 13 - 11 7 p-

5 Hvidovre  5 k 12 - 17 4 p-

6 Hellas  5 k 8 - 20 3 p

U16 drenge M F

1 KB  8 k 27 - 9 19 p

2 B 93  8 k 20 - 13 16 p

3 B 1903  8 k 12 - 13 10 p

4 Jægersborg   8 k 11 - 20 7 p

5 FB  8 k 8 - 23 5 p

U16 drenge 1 F

1 B 93  10 k 49 - 11 26  p

2 Østerbro  10 k 47 - 16 25 p

3 KB  10 k 27 - 20 17 p

4 FB  10 k 23 - 28 9 p

5 Skovshoved  10 k 25 - 52 8 p-

6 HIK  10 k 18 - 62 1 p-

U16 drenge 2 F

1 Dragør  8 k 36 - 17 21 p

2 KB  8 k 22 - 20 15 p 

3 GVI  8 k 27 - 12 15 p

4 Østerbro  8 k 21 - 28 9 p

5 Ørestad 8 k 8 - 37 0 p-

U15 drenge M F

1 Hvidovre  9 k 27 - 10 22 p

2 B 1903  9 k6 23 - 8 20 p

3 GVI  9 k 27 - 11 19 p

4 B 93  9 k 16 - 11 16 p

5 Kastrup  9 k 15 - 15 13 p

6 KB  9 k 25 - 22 12 p

7 Vestia  9 k 18 - 21 12 p

8 FA 2000  9 k 8 - 15 8 p

9 Vanløse  9 k 8 - 33 4 p

10 Skjold  9 k 8 - 29 3 p

U15 drenge 1 F

1 Elite Bornholm 8 k 48 - 4 22 p

2 B 93  8 k 25 - 13 21 p

3 Hvidovre  8 k 15 - 10 16 p

4 B 1903  8 k 24 - 17 12 p

5 Jægersborg   8 k 20 - 16 12 p-

6 KB  8 k 16 - 24 11 p

7 Union  8 k 26 - 28 8 p

8 Dragør  8 k 15 - 39 3 p-

9 B 1908  8 k 5 - 43 0 p-

U15 drenge 2 F

1 GVI  8 k 17 - 8 17 pd

2 Vestia  8 k 32 - 17 15 p

3 Frem  8 k 26 - 14 15 p-

4 HIK  8 k 22 - 20 14 p

5 Nørrebro United  8 k 22 - 20 10 p

6 KB  8 k 15 - 17 9 p

7 Skovshoved  8 k 15 - 22 9 p 

8 Fremad Valby  8 k 13 - 20 9 p-

9 FA 2000  8 k 7 - 31 2 p-

U15 drenge 3 F

1 Sundby  7 k 29 - 9 16 p

2 Fulton  7 k 33 - 15 13 p

3 Skjold  7 k 25 - 16 13 p

4 KB  7 k 27 - 20 12 p

5 FB  7 k 16 - 14 12 p

6 Kastrup  7 k 16 - 31 6 p-

7 Hellas  7 k 16 - 43 4 p-

8 Vanløse  7 k 8 - 22 4 p-

U15 drenge 4 F

1 AB Tårnby  6 k 30 - 7 15 pd

2 HIK  6 k 13 - 11 11 p

3 Østerbro  6 k 23 - 19 10 p

4 B 1903  6 k 16 - 12 7 p

5 Hvidovre  6 k 12 - 19 7 p

6 Husum  6 k 12 - 15 6 p

7 FB  6 k 10 - 33 4 p

U15 drenge 5 F

1 B 93  8 k 28 - 18 16 p

2 Brønshøj  8 k 32 - 25 13 p

3 Skjold 3  8 k 21 - 29 12 p

4 Dragør   7 k 25 - 19 12 p-

5 Pioneren  7 k 17 - 32 3 p-

U15 drenge 7M F

1 FA 2000  9 k 32 - 13 20 p

2 KFUM  10 k 36 - 21 18 p-

3 Skjold  10 k 31 - 20 17 p

4  Union  10 k 34 - 27 16 p

5 B 93 udgået

6 KFB udgået

U14 drenge M F

1 Frem  9 k 37 - 9 25 p

2 KB  9 k 30 - 6 21 p

3 B 93  9 k 24 - 13 19 p

4 GVI  9 k 15 - 14 12 p

5 FB  9 k 21 - 22 12 p

6 Dragør  9 k 20 - 29 11 p

7 Skovshoved 9 k 23 - 23 10 p

8 AB Tårnby  9 k 13 - 26 10 p-

9 Fr Amager  9 k 11 - 30 10 p-

10 Kastrup  9 k 5 - 27 0 p-

U14 drenge 1 F

1 Hvidovre  8 k 35 - 19 21 p

2 Vestia  8 k 30 - 15 19 p

3 Husum   8 k 32 - 22 18 p

4 KB  8 k 33 - 22 12 p

5 B 1903  8 k 14 - 19 11 p

6 HIK  8 k 19 - 19 10 p

7 Skjold  8 k 15 - 22 10 p

8 B 93  8 k 12 - 28 4 p-

9 Fremad Valby  8 k 1 - 25 0 p-

U14 drenge 2 F

1 Skjold  8 k 24 - 13 21 p

2 Vanløse  8 k 32 - 6 19 p

3 KFUM  8 k 17 - 17 15 p

4 Nørrebro United  8 k 30 - 25 12 p

5 FB  8 k 27 - 21 11 p

6 FA 2000  8 k 25 - 18 10 p

7 B 93  8 k 14 - 33 9 p

8 GVI  8 k 17 - 37 6 p

9 HIK  8 k 18 - 34 3 p

U14 drenge 3 F

1 AB Tårnby  9 k 58 - 10 27 pd

2 Skovshoved 9 k 30 - 29 16 p

3 Dragør  9 k 25 - 27 15 p-

4 KB  9 k 39 - 28 13 p

5 Brønshøj  9 k 33 - 34 13 p

6 FA 2000  9 k 22 - 22 13 p-

7 Hvidovre  9 k 25 - 26 11 p

8 Sundby  9 k 20 - 28 10 p

9 Fr Amager  9 k 24 - 34 7 p

10 B.1908  9 k 11 - 49 6 p

U14 drenge 4 F

1 B 93  7 k 39 - 6 21 p

2 Jægersborg   8 k 60 - 22 18 p-

3 Union  8 k 59 - 26 16 p

4 Rødovre  8 k 20 - 45 12 p

5 Frem  8 k 35 - 27 11 p

6 B 1903  8 k 22 - 43 10 p

7 HIK  8 k 19 - 36 9 p

8 KB  8 k 19 - 44 6 p

9 GVI udgået

U14 drenge 5 F

1 Hellas  9 k 72 - 13 24 p

2 Fix  9 k 29 - 6 19 p

3 Prespa  9 k 39 - 26 18 p

4 FB  8 k 37 - 24 16 p

5 Sundby  9 k 22 - 15 13 p-

6 Kastrup   8 k 30 - 24 11 p

7 AB Tårnby  9 k 21 - 42 9 p

8 Skjold  9 k 23 - 69 9 p

9 FA 2000 4  9 k 21 - 35 7 p

10 Brønshøj   9 k 16 - 56 3 p-

U14 drenge 7M F

1 Hekla  6 k 21 - 9 12 p

2 Vanløse  6 k 12 - 12 8 p-

3 Vestia  6 k 11 - 19 7 p-

4  Frem  6 k 13 - 17 5 p-

U13 drenge 8M M F

1 FB  8 k 37 - 15 19 p

2 Fix  8 k 27 - 12 19 p

3 FA 2000  8 k 37 - 19 16 p

4 Dragør  8 k 21 - 18 13 p

5 Fremad Valby  8 k 23 - 21 13 p

6 GVI  8 k 14 - 18 12 p

7 KB  8 k 23 - 35 9 p

8 Vanløse  8 k 7 - 23 3 p-

9 B 93  8 k 12 - 40 1 p

U13 drenge 8M 1 F

1 B 1903  9 k 48 - 11 27 p

2 FA 2000  9 k 48 - 7 22 p

3 Jægersborg   9 k 35 - 15 19 p

4 Skovshoved IF  9 k 32 - 30 13 p

5 Fremad Valby  9 k 39 - 29 13 p-

6 Husum   9 k 19 - 24 10 p-

7 Fr Amager  9 k 23 - 61 9 p

8 B.1908  9 k 19 - 34 8 p

9 Hvidovre  9 k 29 - 59 6 p

10 Østerbro  9 k 23 - 45 4 p-

U13 drenge 8M 2 F

1 B 93  9 k 45 - 11 25 p

2 KB  9 k 55 - 30 19 p

3 HIK  9 k 23 - 13 19 p

4 FA 2000  9 k 27 - 17 16 p

5 Østerbro   9 k 33 - 18 14 p-

6 Vestia  9 k 43 - 41 13 p

7 Skjold  9 k 32 - 39 12 p

8 Hellas  9 k 17 - 35 4 p

9 Prespa  9 k 19 - 57 4 p

10 AB Tårnby  9 k 13 - 46 3 p

U13 drenge 8M 3 A F

1 KB (1)  8 k 45 - 11 21 p

2 B 1903  8 k 43 - 16 19 p

3 Skovshoved  8 k 24 - 17 14 p

4 Frem  8 k 33 - 28 13 p

5 GVI  8 k 16 - 15 13 p-

6 Kastrup  8 k 28 - 21 12 p-

7 Union  8 k 23 - 35 9 p

8 FB  8 k 13 - 34 4 p-

9 FA 2000  8 k 12 - 60 0 p

U13 drenge 8M 3 B F

1 Sundby  7 k 24 - 10 17 p

2 Hellas  7 k 35 - 17 15 p

3 KB (2)  7 k 33 - 24 15 p

4 Fix  7 k 17 - 11 13 p

5 Hvidovre 7 k 30 - 19 9 p

6 KB (3)  7 k 32 - 28 8 p

7 B 93  7 k 24 - 34 4 p

8 Jægersborg   7 k 9 - 61 0 p

U13 drenge 8M 4 F

1 B 1903 4  8 k 31 - 9 21 p

2 Nørrebro United 2  8 k 36 - 17 21 p

3 HIK  8 k 45 - 17 19 p

4 Nørrebro United  8 k 41 - 23 15 p

5 B 1908 3  8 k 26 - 22 12 p

6 Østerbro  8 k 17 - 20 7 p

7 KFUM  8 k 29 - 35 6 p

8 Sundby  8 k1 0 7 12 - 40 3 p-

9 B 1908 4  8 k 11 - 65 1 p

U13 drenge 8M 5 F

1 Hvidovre  9 k 51 - 21 21 p

2 Fix  9 k 43 - 24 18 p

3 Skjold  9 k 41 - 25 16 p

4 Brønshøj  9 k 45 - 48 15 p

5 HIK  9 k 29 - 32 12 p

6 Skovshoved 9 k 26 - 32 12 p-

7 Husum   9 k 18 - 28 11 p

8 SSB  9 k 24 - 38 11 p-

9 Hellas  9 k 31 - 30 10 p

10 Vestia  9 k 25 - 55 6 p

U13 drenge 8M 6 F

1 FB  9 k 56 - 15 25 p

2 Dragør  9 k 42 - 22 21 p

3 Frem 3  9 k 39 - 20 19 p-

4 Vanløse  9 k 40 - 24 18 p-

5 Fremad Valby  9 k 20 - 30 12 p-

6 Nørrebro United  9 k 28 - 40 9 p

7  Frem 4  9 k 15 - 42 9 p

8 Kastrup  9 k 18 - 34 9 p-

9 KB  9 k 23 - 30 9 p-

10 Fix  9 k 25 - 49 3 p