7M herrer efterår

7M H Mester E

1 Nørrebro United  10 k 43 - 29 24 p

2 FB  10 k 61 - 24 23 p

3 Brønshøj  10 k 48 - 31 22 p

4 Fr Amager  10 k 31 - 27 16 p

5 Fremad Valby  10 k 40 - 42 16 p

6 KFB  9 k 23 - 26 14 p

7 Sundby  10 k 33 - 46 13 p

8 Viktoria  10 k 27 - 27 12 p

9 Føroyar  10 k 34 - 39 8 p

10 Amouhlal  9 k 22 - 47 4 p

11 Slagge  10 k 16 - 40 1p

7M H1 p. 1 E

1 FB 2 9 k 38 - 17 21 p

2 CSKA Amager  9 k 31 - 17 21 p

3 FA 2000  9 k 32 - 18 19 p

4 Viktoria 3 9 k 23 - 14 17 p

5 HBE  9 k 26 - 19 14 p

6 Skjold  9 k 25 - 31 12 p

7 AIK Frederiksholm 2  9 k 28 - 31 9 p

8 MY  9 k 17 - 28 9 p

9 Nørrebro United 3 9 k 11 - 23 5 p-

10 Tårnby FF  9 k 15 - 48 3 p-

7M H1 p. 2 E

1 Skjold 2  9 k 50 - 25 22 p

2 Fremad Valby 2 9 k 52 - 19 21 p

3 Nørrebro United 2 9 k 46 - 21 21 p

4 Valby  9 k 31 - 23 18 p

5 Viktoria 2 9 k 39 - 23 17 p

6 Volvox  9 k 33 - 41 13 p

7 B 93  9 k 16 - 37 9 p

8 Academics  9 k 18 - 30 6 p

9 AIK Frederiksholm  9 k 15 - 54 4 p

10 AB Tårnby udgået

7M H2 p. 1 E

1 Nørrebro United 5 9 k  26 - 12 22 p

2 Østerbro  9 k 33 - 16 19 p

3 FA 2000 2  9 k 32 - 26 16 p-

4 ØKF  9 k 20 - 20 15 p-

5 Vigerslev  9 k 34 - 27 13 p-

6 CBS Sport 2  9 k 26 - 34 13 p-

7 Real Copenhagen 2  9 k 23 - 29 10 p-

8 Vestia 2  8 k 17 - 24 8 p-

9 SHY udgået

10 SSB udgået

7M H2 p. 2 E

1 Østerbro 2  7 k 27 - 8 21 p

2 ØKF 2  7 k 28 - 18 16 p

3 Deportivo Montecristo  7 k 26 - 18 12 p-

4 Nørrebro United 4 7 k 26 - 19 10 p

5 Amalie  7 k 14 - 19 8 p

6 BK 10  7 k 21 - 22 6 p

7 Hvidovre 2  7 k 18 - 25 6 p

8 SSB 2  7 k 14 - 45 3 p

7M H2 p. 3 E

1 Østerbro 3  9 k 55 - 16 27 p

2 KFB 2  9 k 14 - 15 16 p-

3 1Way FF  9 k 37 - 32 15 p

4 HB  9 k 24 - 26 14 p

5 Vesterbro Alliancen  9 k 28 - 26 12 p

6 Absalon  9 k 21 - 23 11 p

7 SSB 3  9 k 29 - 35 11 p

8 Prespa  9 k 30 - 40 9 p

9 FC 97  9 k 26 - 42 9 p-

10 Valby 2  9 k 24 - 33 7 p

7M H2 p. 4 E

1 Nørrebro United 6 7 k 30 - 9 21 p

2 Vestia  7 k 26 - 18 13 p

3 Heimdal 2  7 k 15 - 12 13 p

4 Amager FF  7 k 22 - 22 11 p

5 Real Copenhagen  7 k 22 - 22 11 p

6 FA 2000 3  7 k 12 - 20 7 p

7 Heimdal  7 k 10 - 14 4 p

8 Fix udgået

7M H3 p. 1 E

1 Bispebjerg  9 k 56 - 17 27 p

2 SSB 4  9 k 39 - 18 21 p

3 Pan  9 k 31 - 21 19 p

4 Klub 14  9 k 26 - 23 14 p-

5 FB 7  9 k 30 - 30 13 p

6 Valby 3  9 k 44 - 26 11 p-

7 Lokomotiv  9 k 13 - 42 9 p

8 Tårnby FF 3  9 k 21 - 29 8 p

9 TKC udgået

10 Skjold 7 udgået

7M H3 p. 2 E

1  Skjold 8  6 k 38 - 13 16 p

2 Hekla 3  6 k 14 - 13 11 p

3 FB 5  6 k 16 - 11 10 p

4 Randoms  6 k 20 - 17 10 p-

5 Olympiakos København  6 k 8 - 14 4 p

6 Nørrebro United 7  6 k 12 - 24 4 p

7 Tårnby FF 2  6 k 5 - 21 4 p-

7M H3 p. 3 E

1 Sundby KFUM  9 k 26 - 14 20 p

2 FB 4  9 k 23 - 23 18 p

3 Nanoq  9 k 21 - 19 13 p

4 Søde Stjerne  9 k 20 - 20 13 p

5 Bispebjerg 3  9 k 21 - 20 12 p

6 Vesterbro Alliancen 2  9 k 14 - 18 11 p-

7 CBS Sport 3  9 k 16 - 27 10 p

8 Skjold 3  9 k 20 - 23 9 p-

9 GVI  9 k 14 - 19 8 p-

10 CSC udgået

7M H3 p.4 E

1 FB 8  9 k 51 - 14 23 p

2 Frem  9 k7 49 - 18 22 p

3 Pioneren  9 k 40 - 30 17 p

4 Deportivo Montecristo 2  9 k4 20 - 27 15 p-

5 Skjold 6  9 k 25 - 17 12 p

6 KB 2  9 k 23 - 36 10 p

7 Fremad Valby 3  9 k 18 - 27 9 p-

8 B 1908  9 k 32 - 47 8 p

9 B 1950  9  15 - 43 7 p-

10 KFB 3  9 k 17 - 31 4 p-

7M H3 p. 5 E

1 FB 9  8 k 45 - 17 22 p

2 KB  8 k 33 - 16 20 p

3 Deportivo Montecristo 3  8 k 38 - 19 15 p

4 B 93 2 8 k 22 - 34 12 p

5 Bispebjerg 2  8 k 37 - 32 10 p

6 Skjold 4  8 k 18 - 21 10 p

7 Papegøjerne IF  8 k 16 - 33 6 p

8 Frem 2  8 k 19 - 30 6 p-

9 Valby 4  8 k 21 - 47 4 p

7M H3 p. 6 E

1 Hermanos  8 k 41 - 13 22 p

2 Amager FF 2  8 k 30 - 15 16 p

3 Metropol 2  8 k 31 - 20 15 p

4 Skjold 5  8 k 15 - 25 13 p-

5 AB Tårnby 2  8 k 36 - 27 12 p

6 Newborn  8 k 23 - 16 12 p

7 Østerbro 4  8 k 18 - 39 7 p-

8 FB 6  8 k 19 - 34 6 p

9 CIK  8 k 7 - 31 1 p

7M H4 p. 1 E

1 Fremad Valby 4  11 k 51 - 11 31 p

2 Sundby  11 k 47 - 7 31 p

3 SSB 5  11 k 48 - 36 21 p

4 KB 3  11 k 27 - 21 18 p-

5 Vanløse  11 k5 24 - 22 18 p-

6 Skjold 9 11 k 33 - 25 17 p

7 Jægersborg  (1)  11 k 37 - 36 15 p

8 FB 9  11 k 27 - 29 13 p

9 Sønderbro Fight 2  11 k 22 - 35 9 p-

10 Brønshøj 2  11 k 21 - 41 8 p-

11 KFB 4  11 k 11 - 53 7 p

12 HB 2  11 k 12 - 44 3 p-

7M H4 p. 2 E

1  Skjold 10 k 76 - 20 30 p

2 Vigerslev 2  10 k 64 - 15 27 p

3 KFB 8  10 k 42 - 21 24 p

4 FK Prespa 3  10 k 46 - 37 16 p

5 B 1908 2  10 k 31 - 32 12 p

6 Nørrebro United 8  10  32 - 41 11 p

7 HB 3  10 k21 - 37 11 p

8 Fremad Valby 5  10 k 29 - 50 10 p

9 FB 10  10 k 29 - 42 9 p-

10 KFB 6  10 k 20 - 59 7 p-

11  Døvania  10 k 31 - 67 3 p

7M H4 p. 3 E

1 FB 11  11 k 53 - 11 31 p

2 Østerbro IF 5  11 k 45 - 19 29 p

3 KFB 7  11 k 55 - 18 27 p

4 Deportivo Cobayas  11 k 45 - 28 21 p

5 KFB 5  11 k 28 - 30 19 p

6 B.1903  11 k 38 - 32 16 p-

7 Jægersborg  (2)  10 k 41 - 32 15 p-

8 Kastrup   11 k 31 - 49 12 p-

9 Vanløse 2  11 k 30 - 56 10 p

10 Arctos  10 k 15 - 42 3 p-

11 GVI 3 udgået

12 Copenhagen Hurricanes udgået

7M H4 p. 4 E

1 Vigerslev  6 k 42 - 15 15 p

2 HB  7  28 - 15 15 p

3 KB 4  7 k 24 - 14 14 p

4 FA 2000  7 k 27 - 21 13 p

5 Fremad Valby  7 k 16 - 38 8 p

6 Pioneren  7 k 40 - 47 7 p

7 TKC udgået

8 Kastrup udgået