11M herrer forår

KS Herre

1 Skjold  26 k 73 - 22 63 p

2 Union  26 k 86 - 26 61 p

3 Skovshoved 26 k 73 - 19 57 p

4 HB  26 k 54 - 43 45 p

5 KFUM  26 k 50 - 37 42 p

6 FB  26 k 51 - 49 40 p

7 Rønne f.B. 26 k 61 - 47 34 p

8 Prespa  26 k 36 - 62 31 p

9 KB  26 k 58 - 67 31 p

10 CSC  26 k 46 - 41 29 p

11 Rødovre  26 k 45 - 59 28 p

12 B 1908  26 k 46 - 43 27 p

13 Hvidovre  26 k 28 - 101 14 p-

14 Amager FF  26 k 19 - 110 9 p-

Serie 1 p. 2

1 Sundby  26 k 70 - 27 57 p

2 Husum  26 k 64 - 37 52 p

3 Føroyar  26 k 50 - 53 44 p

4 Østerbro  26 k 49 - 36 44 p

5 Udfordringen  26 k 66 - 58 38 p

6 Heimdal  26 k 40 - 37 38 p-

7 Nørrebro United  26 k 47 - 63 36 p

8 Dragør  26 k 47 - 44 35 p

9 Tårnby FF  26 k 56 - 44 35 p

10 Vigerslev  26 k 44 - 61 32 p

11 VLI  26 k 36 - 46 30 p

12 KFB  26 k 27 - 44 26 p

13 Hekla  26 k 42 - 71 26 p

14 Hellas  26 k 36 - 53 2 p

Serie 1 p. 3 F

1 Frem 2  11 k 49 - 11 30 p 

2 GVI 2  11 k 28 - 12 24 p

3 Brønshøj 2  11 k 26 - 16 21 p

4 Kastrup 2  11 k 21 - 13 19 p

5 FA 2000 2  11 k 23 - 22 18 p

6 Vanløse 2  11 k 22 - 20 17 p

7 Skovshoved 2  11 k 22 - 20 15 p

8 Union 2  11 k 19 - 28 14 p

9 Fr Amager 2  11 k 20 - 21 10 p

10 Skjold 2  11 k 18 - 31 9 p

11 AB Tårnby 2  11 k 27 - 40 8 p

12 Dragør 2  11 k 9 - 50 3 p

Serie 2 p. 4

1 Sunred Beach  26 k 79 - 28 64 p

2 Fix  26 k 100 - 32 64 p

3 Stefan  26 k 74 - 34 60 p

4 FC Culpa  26 k 66 - 51 46 p

5 B 1960  26 k 63 - 46 43 p-

6 Sønderbro Fight  26 k 57 - 57 39 p

7 Hakoah  26 k 57 - 58 37 p

8 Sydhavnen  26 k 63 - 57 36 p

9 CBS Sport  26 k 41 - 50 27 p-

10 Viktoria  26 k 38 - 72 24 p

11 Valby  26 k 33 - 80 21 p

12 Amalie  26 k 37 - 66 21 p-

13 CIK  26 k 41 - 92 18 p-

14 Olympia   26 k 37 - 63 17 p-

Serie 2 p. 5 F

1 FB 3  11 k 27 - 12 25 p

2 KB 3  11 k 32 - 11 23 p

3 Føroyar 2  11 k 27 - 13 22 p

4 Østerbro 2  11 k 22 - 13 18 p

5 Valby 2  11 k 23 - 23 16 p

6 FA 2000 3 11 k 27 - 23 15 p

7 Stefan 2  11 k 22 - 29 15 p

8 B 1903 3  11 k 27 - 32 13 p

9 Skjold 3  11 k 19 - 26 12 p

10 B 93 3  11 k 11 - 30 10 p-

11 HB 2  11 k 16 - 26 8 p

12 Sundby 2  11 k 12 - 27 8 p

Serie 2 p. 6 F

1 FA 2000 4  11 k 42 - 12 31 p

2 Husum 2  11 k 24 - 10 23 p

3 B 93 2  11 k 29 - 18 23 p

4 Østerbro 3  11 k 30 - 12 21 p

5 FB 2  11 k 24 - 12 17 p

6 Tårnby FF 2  10 k 24 - 19 17 p

7 VLI 2  11 k 16 - 20 14 p

8 Fremad Valby 2  11 k 22 - 37 11 p

9 Jægersborg 2  11 k 19 - 28 11 p-

10 Nørrebro United 2  10 k 14 - 27 7 p

11 HIK 2  11 k 17 - 47 1 p-

12 GVI 3 udgået

Serie 3 p. 7

1 Nyhavn  26 k 81 - 19 70 p

2 PI Fodbold  26 k 101 - 29 60 p

3 Bispebjerg  26 k 73 - 43 54 p

4 Sjoller  26 k 82 - 38 50 p-

5 Pioneren  26 k 65 - 39 49 p

6 Vestia  26 k 68 - 50 46 p

7 Randoms  26 k 71 - 59 40 p

8 Nørrebro  Bk 26 k 76 - 87 40 p-

9 1way FF  26 k 38 - 64 32 p-

10 ØKF  26 k 48 - 54 30 p

11 AIK Frederiksholm  26 k 55 - 95 24 p-

12 Sundby KFUM  26 k 34 - 73 19 p

13 TKC udgået

14 Volvox udgået

Serie 3 p. 8 F

1 CSC 2  10 k 33 - 9 25 p

2 FA 2000 6  10 k 29 - 10 24 p

3 Østerbro 5  10 k 39 - 14 22 p

4 B 1903 5  10 k 26 - 19 18 p

5 Fremad Valby 3  10 k 28 - 20 16 p

6 CBS Sport 2  10 k 22 - 23 13 p

7 Prespa 2  10 k 19 - 31 11 p

8 Sydhavnen 2  10 k 19 - 32 10 p

9 Viktoria 3  10 k 11 - 29 9 p

10 Fr Amager 4 udgået

11 KFUM 3 udgået

Serie 3 p. 9 F

1 Tårnby FF 3  11 k 35 - 22 23 p

2 B 1908 3  11 k 30 - 20 22 p

3 Viktoria 2  11 k 26 - 13 21 p

4 Fr Amager 3  10 k 24 - 14 20 p

5 Jægersborg 3  10 k 21 - 16 17 p

6 Rødovre 2  11 k 35 - 28 17 p-

7 KB 4  11 k 32 - 30 16 p

8 HB 3  11 k 25 - 26 16 p-

9 Fremad Valby 4  11 k 25 - 30 13 p

10 Sønderbro Fight 2  11 k 21 - 26 9 p

11 B 93 5  11 k 13 - 31 7 p

12 Fix 2 udgået

Serie 3 p. 10 F

1 FB 5  11 k 38 - 22 28 p

2 Heimdal 2  11 k 35 - 21 23 p

3 Udfordringen 2  11 k 22 - 15 21 p

4 B 1903 4  11 k 28 - 19 19 p

5 Brønshøj 3  11 k 33 - 28 17 p

6 Østerbro4  11 k 31 - 28 15 p

7 Fix 3  11 k 27 - 23 14 p

8 AB Tårnby 3  11 k 22 - 27 11 p

9 HB 5  11 k 32 - 43 11 p

10 Vestia 2  11 k 20 - 33 11 p

11 HIK 3  11 k 22 - 36 10 p

12 B 93 4  11 k 18 - 33 5 p-

Serie 3 p. 11 F

1 B 93 6  11 k 36 - 15 30 p

2 FB 4  11 k 37 - 11 25 p

3 CBS Sport 3  11 k 39 - 19 20 p

4 Skjold 4  11 k 28 - 18 20 p

5 FA 2000 5  11 k 23 - 28 19 p

6 Frem 3  11 k 26 - 18 17 p

7 KFUM 2  11 k 21 - 30 13 p

8 Vestia 3  11 k 25 - 28 11 p

9 VLI 3  11 k 27 - 32 10 p

10 Amager FF 2  11 k 17 - 39 10 p

11 HB 4  11 k 22 - 30 9 p

12 Udfordringen 3  11 k 8 - 41 4 p-

Serie 4 p. 12

1 FK6K  26 k 116 - 23 68 p

2 SSB  26 k 77 - 44 52 p

3 Sydsiden 26 k 61 - 38 48 p

4 AC Iben  26 k 78 - 51 48 p-

5 NV FK Herman  26 k 57 - 34 47 p

6 Hajduk SPuL  26 k 57 - 44 46 p

7 B 1950  26 k 77 - 48 44 p

8 Olympiakos København  26 k 63 - 52 39 p

9 Olympic Amager KIF  26 k 53 - 57 38 p

10 Metropol 26 k 51 - 72 32 p-

11 EKJ Polyt  26 k 53 - 61 31 p-

12 Nanoq  26 k 42 - 150 10 p

13 Olympia Århus København udgået

14 Hellerup Sports Verein udgået

Serie 4 p. 13 F

1 Amalie 2  11 k 33 - 11 30 p

2 PI Fodbold 2  11 k 34 - 25 23 p

3 Østerbro 8  11 k 31 - 8 22 p

4 B 1903 6  11 k 34 - 16 22 p

5 Hvidovre 3  11 k 31 - 10 21 p

6 Vigerslev 2  11 k 38 - 21 20 p 

7 Skovshoved 3  11 k 16 - 32 13 p-

8 Heimdal 4  11 k 16 - 26 11 p-

9 Hellas 2  11 k 36 - 32 10 p

10 Hakoah 2  11 k 14 - 48 7 p

11 B 93 8 11 k 17 - 42 4 p

12 B 1950 2 udgået

Serie 4 p. 14 F

1 Nyhavn 2  11 k 29 - 15 28 p

2 Fix 4  11 k 44 - 14 26 p

3 VLI 4  11 k 27 - 18 22 p

4 Bispebjerg 2  11 k 33 - 19 20 p

5 Skjold 6  11 k 27 - 22 18 p

6 Vigerslev 3  11 k 28 - 22 17 p

7 ØKF 2  11 k 23 - 18 17 p

8 FB 6  11 k 22 - 22 10 p

9 FA 2000 7  11 k 16 - 29 10 p

10 KB 7  11 k 16 - 23 9 p

11 Østerbro 7  11 k 13 - 46 6 p

12 Olympia  2  11 k 12 - 42 4 p-

Serie 4 p. 15 F

1 FA 2000 8  11 k 59 - 19 28 p

2 FC Culpa 2  11 k 34 - 12 25 p

3 FB 8  11 k 39 - 20 22 p

4 Skjold 5  11 k 25 - 19 22 p

5 Stefan 3  11 k 23 - 22 19 p

6 Føroyar 3  11 k 32 - 38 16 p

7 Sydhavnen 3  11 k 27 - 34 16 p

8 Pioneren 2  11 k 26 - 27 11 p

9 KB 6  11 k 33 - 47 10 p

10 Nørrebro United 3  11 k 23 - 43 10 p

11 KFB 3  11 k 20 - 35 7 p-

12 Fremad Valby 5  11 k 17 - 42 5 p-

Serie 4 p. 16 F

1 KFB  11 k 29 - 14 24 p

2 Heimdal 3  11 k 29 - 8 23 p

3 B 93 7 11 k 37 - 23 21 p

4 Pioneren 3  11 k 40 - 31 21 p

5 KB 5  11 k 37 - 29 21 p

6 Vanløse 3  11 k 40 - 23 18 p

7 HB 6  11 k 20 - 17 16 p

8 Sønderbro Fight 3  11 k 23 - 28 11 p

9 Brønshøj 4  11 k 19 - 42 11 p

10 B 1903 7  11 k 27 - 33 10 p

11 FB 7  11 k 18 - 34 10 p

12 Østerbro 6  11 k 8 - 45 1 p-

Serie 5 p. 17 A

1 Babylon  17 k 73 - 13 45 p

2 Nøddealliancen  17 k 63 - 17 40 p

3 IBP United  17 k 44 - 17 37 p

4 Sporting Skovsnegl  17 k 54 - 39 30 p

5 Upload 18  17 k 34 - 47 21 p

6 Copenhagen Zebras  17 k 30 - 38 21 p-

7 DJA  17 k 22 - 42 17 p-

8 Copenhagen Calcio  9 k 13 - 20 9 p-

9 Rikken udgået

10 Nørrebronx udgået

Serie 5 p. 17 B

1 Real l' Hôpital  19 k 54 - 28 41 p

2 FFV  19 k 58 - 31 41 p

3 Arctos  19 k 60 - 32 40 p

4 Cross Road  19 k 58 - 55 34 p

5 Athletic Amager  19 k 47 - 47 29 p

6 Kanariefuglene 19 k 47 - 54 26 p

7 Dinamo Hafnia  12 k 28 - 18 22 p

8 NFC  19 k 28 - 46 20 p-

9 Zahle Zebras  19 k 29 - 44 16 p-

10 Døvania  udgået

11 Firkanten udgået

Serie 5 p. 18 F

1 FA 2000 9  7 k 30 - 11 18 p

2 FC Culpa 3  7 k 23 - 13 18 p

3 Firkanten 2  7 k 37 - 17 16 p

4 Fremad Valby 7  7 k 14 - 18 9 p

5 ØKF 3  7 k 18 - 25 7 p

6 FB 9  7 k 10 - 19 7 p

7 CBS Sport 4  7 k 14 - 24 4 p-

8 Skjold 8  7 k 10 - 29 3 p-

Serie 5 p. 19 F

1 FB 11  8 k 38 - 8 21 p

2 Valby 3  8 k 36 - 14 21 p

3 Hekla 2  8 k 25 - 16 15 p

4 ØKF 4  8 k 16 - 15 13 p

5 Skjold 7  8 k 15 - 19 10 p

6 Rødovre 3  8 k 21 - 29 10 p

7 Amager FF 3  8 k 12 - 30 6 p

8 Viktoria 4  8 k 23 - 26 6 p-

9 GVI 4  8 k 7 - 36 3 p

Serie 5 p. 20 F

1 Vestia 4  9 k 41 - 12 27 p

2 FA 2000 10  9 k 32 - 9 22 p

3 CIK 2  9 k 23 - 17 19 p

4 Husum  3  9 k 27 - 21 15 p

5 FB 12  9 k 24 - 22 14 p

6 Fremad Valby 6  9 k 28 - 33 12 p

7 Pioneren 4  9 k 18 - 24 12 p-

8 Kastrup 4  9 k 17 - 37 9 p-

9 Arctos 2 9 k 14 - 30 3 p

10 Heimdal 5  9 k 8 - 27 0 p-

Serie 5 p. 21 F

1 Heimdal 6  11 k 34 - 8 31 p 

2 GVI 5  11 k 49 - 11 29 p

3 Kastrup  3  11 k 44 - 10 27 p

4 Fr Amager 5  11 k 42 - 13 21 p

5 Østerbro 9  11 k 34 - 35 20  p

6 FB 10  11 k 24 - 23 14 p

7 ØKF 5  11 k 29 - 25 12 p-

8 Valby 4  11 k 18 - 28 11 p-

9 Brønshøj 5  11 k 17 - 48 10 p

10 AC Iben 2  11 k 17 - 36 7 p

11 Skovshoved 4  11 k 18 - 60 7 p

12 Real l' Hôpital 2 udgået

Serie 5 p. 22 F

1 B 1950 3  8 k 26 - 13 19 p

2 Grønjordskollegiet  8 k 22 - 19 13 p

3 Amager FF 4  8 k 35 - 20 11 p

4 Skjold 9  8 k 16 - 30 10 p-

5 Union 3  8 k 18 - 35 4 p