Drengeungdom efterår

U19 drenge M E

1 FA 2000  8 k 43 - 11 22 p

2 Kastrup  8 k 33 - 14 21 p

3 Fr Amager  8 k 23 - 15 15 p

4 GVI  8 k 36 - 27 13 p

5 B 1950  8 k 33 - 32 12 p

6 Jægersborg   8 k 25 - 21 10 p

7 Amager FF  8 k 25 - 34 7 p

8 Frem  8 k 18 - 27 4 p-

9 FB  8 k 11 - 66 1 p

U19 drenge 1 E

1 FB  8 k 50 - 12 22 p

2 Vanløse  8 k 52 - 8 20 p

3 B 1903 (1)  8 k 38 - 21 16 p

4 B 1903 (2)  8 k 23 - 17 16 p

5 Nørrebro United  8 k 28 - 27 12 p

6 HIK (2)  8 k 18 - 49 7 p

7 HIK (3)  8 k 15 - 47 4 p

8 Jægersborg   8 k 23 - 37 4 p

9 HIK (1)  8 k 14 - 43 3 p-

U17 drenge M E

1 Fr Amager  9 k 33 - 18 22 p

2 B 93  9 k 30 - 11 19 p

3 Kastrup  9 k 40 - 23 18 p

4 Fremad Valby  9 k 25 - 22 16 p

5 Hvidovre   9 k 23 - 18 15 p

6 Elite Bornholm 9 k 22 - 21 12 p 

7 Frem  9 k 20 - 32 9 p

8 HIK  9 k 11 - 23 7 p-

9 Dragør  9 k 18 - 35 7 p-

10 FB  9 k 10 - 29 4 p-

U17 drenge 1 E

1 Rødovre  8 k 21 - 12 17 p

2 KFUM  8 k 26 - 12 16 p

3 Vestia  8 k 23 - 11 16 p

4 Husum   8 k 28 - 20 13 p

5 FA 2000  8 k 19 - 18 11 p

6 Vanløse  8 k 19 - 21 10 p

7 B 1908  8 k 19 - 28 10 p

8 B 1903  8 k 12 - 33 6p -

9 GVI  8 k 11 - 23 4 p

U17 drenge 2 E

1 Fr Amager  6 k 21 - 10 15 pd-

2 Fix  6 k 36 - 11 13 p

3 KFB  6 k 25 - 13 12 p

4 Hvidovre  6 k 19 - 25 8 p

5 B 1950  6 k 11 - 22 5 p-

6 KB  6 k 20 - 19 4 p-

7 FB  6 k 4 - 36 3  p-

U17 drenge 3 E

1 Kastrup  6 k 26 - 5 14 p

2 FA 2000  6 k 21 - 13 12 p

3 Husum   6 k 25 - 24 9 p

4 HIK  6 k 17 - 20 9 p

5 KFUM  6 k 11 - 21 7 p-

6 Union  6 k 14 - 21 4 p

7 Hellas  6 k 12 - 22 4 p-

U17 drenge 4 E

1 Pioneren  6 k 38 - 12 15 p

2 KB  6 k 37 - 21 12 p

3 Hvidovre  6 k 17 - 12 12 p

4 Vestia (2)  6 k 22 - 9 12 p-

5 Skjold (2)  6 k 14 - 14 9 p-

6 GVI  6 k 14 - 26 3 p-

7 Ørestad  6 k 7 - 55 0 p-

U16 drenge M E

1 B 93  10 k 33 - 14 19 p

2 KB  10 k 21 - 13 18 p

3 Jægersborg   10 k 20 - 19 18 p

4 Hvidovre  10 k 27 - 27 13 p

5 FB  10 k 23 - 23 12 p

6 Vestia  10 k 17 - 45 4 p-

U16 drenge 1 E

1 B 1903  10 k 26 - 14 21 p

2 KB  10 k 28 - 18 20 p

3 B 93  10 k 35 - 18 18 p-

4 Østerbro  10 k 28 - 19 16 p

5 HIK  10 k 15 - 39 10 p

6 Dragør  10 k 21 - 45 2 p

U16 drenge 2 E

1 Skovshoved  7 k 42 - 13 18 p

2 B. 3  7 k 31 - 7 18 p

3 FB (1)  7 k 27 - 14 16 p

4 HIK  7 k 16 - 21 12 p

5 Kastrup  7 k 15 - 28 9 p-

6 Østerbro (1)  7 k 15 - 22 7 p-

7 FB  7 k 8 - 17 1 p

8 KB  7 k 9 - 41 1 p

U15 drenge M E

1 Frem  9 k 32 - 10 22 p

2 Hvidovre  9 k 24 - 13 18 p

3 KB  9 k 15 - 8 14 p

4 Vanløse  9 k 17 - 11 14 p

5 B 1903  9 k 14 - 15 14 p

6 GVI  9 k 20 - 13 13 p

7 Skjold  9 k 11 - 19 11 p

8 Vestia  9 k 14 - 28 11 p

9 FA 2000  9 k 13 - 21 8 p

10 Elite Bornholm 9 k 7 - 29 0 p

U15 drenge 1 E

1 Kastrup  9 k 44 - 15 22 p

2 B 93 (2)  9 k 41 - 10 21 p

3 AB Tårnby  9 k 35 - 12 19 p

4 B 93 (1)  9 k 24 - 14 19 p

5 Hvidovre   9 k 18 - 24 13 p

6 B 1908  9 k 14 - 23 13 p

7 Union  9 k 18 - 30 9 p-

8 KB (2) 9 k 13 - 30 7 p

9 Vanløse  9 k 15 - 39 4 p

10 Fremad Valby  9 k 7 - 32 3 p-

U15 drenge 2 E

1 Jægersborg   9 k 18 - 7 20 p

2 Dragør  9 k 39 - 22 17 p

3 B 1903  9 k 15 - 5 17 p

4 KB  9 k 30 - 17 16 p

5 B 93  9 k 27 - 27 16 p

6 Nørrebro United  9 k 22 - 21 13 p

7 FA 2000  9 k 22 - 23 11 p

8 HIK  9 k 18 - 29 7 p-

9 FB  9 k 17 - 37 6 p-

10 Vanløse  9 k 12 - 32 5 p-

U15 drenge 3 E

1 Skovshoved IF  9 k 33 - 14 21 p

2 Frem  9 k 40 - 17 19 p-

3 Vestia  9 k 22 - 19 15 p-

4 KB  9 k 21 - 22 13 p

5 GVI  9 k 20 - 21 13 p

6 Olympia   9 k 38 - 39 12 p-

7 Kastrup  9 k 31 - 31 11 p

8 Skjold  9 k 19 - 27 10 p

9 KFUM  9 k 19 - 34 6 p

10 B 1903  9 k 13 - 32 6 p

U15 drenge 4 E

1 Fulton  5 k 23 - 8 13 pd

2 Hellas  5 k 18 - 9 11 p

3 Østerbro  5 k 18 - 9 10  p

4 Hvidovre  5 k 13 - 18 6 p

5 FB  5 k 16 - 17 3 p

6 Union  5 k 5 - 32 0 p

U15 drenge 5 E

1 Sundby  10 k 73 - 7 30 pd

2 HIK  10 k 44 - 20 24 p

3 AB Tårnby  10 k 63 - 23 22 p

4 B 93  10 k 26 - 14 19 p-

5 Fremad Valby  10 k 27 - 29 18 p

6 Husum  10 k 42 - 36 12 p

7 Hvidovre  10 k 16 - 50 9 p

8 Vanløse  10 k 22 - 43 8 p-

9 FB  10 k 24 - 67 6 p

10 Skjold  10 k 13 - 50 3 p-

11 FA 2000 udgået

U15 drenge 7M E

1 Dragør  7 k 39 - 12 21 p

2 B 93  7 k 30 - 27 15 p

3 Brønshøj  7 k 38 - 27 13 p

4 KFB  7 k 26 - 29 10 p

5 B 1950  7 k 46 - 29 10 p-

6 Pioneren  7 k 19 - 22 9 p

7 Fix  7 k 14 - 38 3 p-

8 KFUM  7 k 18 - 46 1 p-

U14 drenge M E

1 Frem  8 k 32 - 11 20 p

2 FA 2000  8 k 19 - 6 17 p

3 GVI  8 k 14 - 13 15 p

4 KB  8 k 16 - 12 14 p

5 Fr Amager  8 k 17 - 18 12 p

6 Kastrup  8 k 14 - 27 8 p

7 FB  8 k 18 - 24 7 p

8 B 93  8 k 18 - 27 7 p

9 Skovshoved   8 k 17 - 27 2 p

U14 drenge 1 E

1 AB Tårnby  8 k 45 - 10 21 p 

2 HIK  8 k 22 - 17 15 p

3 Vestia  8 k 27 - 30 12 p 

4 B 93  8 k 35 - 27 12 p

5 Nørrebro United  8 k 7 - 52 0 p-

U14 drenge 2 E

1 B 1903  10 k 44 - 14 26 p

2 KB  10 k 64 - 20 25 p

3 Hvidovre   10 k 52 - 24 21 p

4 Husum   10 k 72 - 43 19 p

5 Fremad Valby  10 k 24 - 24 15 p

6 Skjold  10 k 31 - 51 10 p

7 Nørrebro United  10 k 30 - 52 10 p

8 FA 2000  10 k 34 - 44 10 p-

9 B 1908  10 k 21 - 58 9 p

10 Brønshøj  10 k 24 - 45 8 p

11 Fr Amager  10 k 21 - 42 6 p-

U14 drenge 3 E

1 Vanløse  11 k 80 - 11 31 pd

2 Skjold  11 k 58 - 22 30 p

3 HIK  11 k 51 - 28 24 p

4 FB  11 k 55 - 28 19 p

5 GVI  11 k 41 - 25 19 p

6 KFUM  11 k 35 - 31 18 p

7 B 93  11 k 41 - 35 16 p

8 Sundby  11 k 30 - 47 10 p

9 KB  11 k 42 - 47 10 p-

10 Dragør  11 k 22 - 67 6 p

11 FA 2000  11 k 18 - 51 6 p-

12 Frem  11 k 13 - 94 4 p

U14 drenge 4 E

1 AB Tårnby  9 k 53 - 12 23 pd

2 Hvidovre  9 k 47 - 20 19 p

3 Skovshoved  9 k 40 - 19 18 p

4 B 1903  9 k 37 - 30 15 p

5 Union  9 k 45 - 41 14 p

6 Rødovre  9 k 35 - 38 14 p

7 HIK  9 k 24 - 58 10 p-

8 Jægersborg   9 k 34 - 45 7 p

9 Vanløse  9 k 26 - 39 7 p-

10 FA 2000  9 k 13 - 52 1 p-

U14 drenge 5 E

1 B.93  8 k 61 - 8 21 p

2 Fremad Valby  8 k 54 - 7 21 p

3 GVI  8 k 41 - 35 15 p

4 KB  8 k 31 - 30 12 p

5 AB Tårnby (1)  8 k 29 - 31 10 p

6 FB  8 k 22 - 29 10 p

7 Skjold (1)  8 k 22 - 38 9 p

8 FA 2000 (2)  8 k 21 - 64 6 p

9 B 1908 udgået

U14 drenge 7M E

1 Kastrup  7 k 33 - 20 18 pd

2 Hellas  7 k 55 - 16 15 p

3 Fix  7 k 35 - 23 15 p

4 Hekla  7 k 31 - 23 13 p

5 Brønshøj  7 k 35 - 46 7 p

6 Sundby  7 k 16 - 41 6 p

7 Vestia  7 k 33 - 32 6 p-

8 Skjold  7 k 15 - 52 3 p-

U13 drenge 9M Mester E

1 Fremad Valby  10 k 95 - 19 30 p

2 FA 2000  10 k 38 - 14 23 p

3 Fix  10 k 57 - 30 22 p

4 GVI  10 k 38 - 23 18 p

5 Sundby  10 k 39 - 30 17 p-

6 B 93  10 k 45 - 35 15 p-

7 KB  10 k 28 - 44 12 p

8 FB  10 k 40 - 36 10 p

9 Vanløse  10 k 21 - 42 9 p

10 B 1908  10 k 18 - 52 6 p

11 Fr Amager  10 k 12 - 106 0 p-

U13 drenge 9M 1 E

1 Dragør  11 k 64 - 26 30 p

2 FA 2000  11 k 84 - 16 28 p

3 Skovshoved  11 k 87 - 25 22 p

4 Østerbro  11 k 53 - 28 21 p

5 Fremad Valby  11 k 45 - 35 20 p

6 Jægersborg   11 k 37 - 40 16 p

7 B 1903  11 k 46 - 47 15 p

8 Hvidovre  11 k 32 - 56 13 p

9 Vestia  11 k 37 - 79 13 p

10 Prespa  11 k 52 - 70 10 p-

11 AB Tårnby  11 k 16 - 91 3 p-

12 Sundby udgået

U13 drenge 9M 2 E

1 Husum   10 k 47 - 10 26 p

2 KB (1)  10 k 62 - 32 20 p

3 Hellas  10 k 39 - 23 20 p

4 KB (2)  10 k 30 - 43 14 p

5 FA 2000  10 k 35 - 31 13 p

6 HIK  10 k 20 - 23 13 p

7 B. 3  10 k 22 - 26 13 p

8 Kastrup  10 k 34 - 42 12 p-

9 Skovshoved  10 k 26 - 36 11 p

10 Frem  10 k 17 - 47 10 p

11 GVI  10 k 15 - 34 3 p

U13 drenge 9M 3 E

1 Østerbro  9 k 57 - 23 22 p

2 Skjold  9 k 71 - 26 21 p

3 FB  9 k30 - 24 15 p

4 FA 2000  9 k 25 - 41 15 p

5 B. 3  9 k 30 - 24 14 p

6 B 1903  9 k 35 - 41 13 p

7 KB  9 k 35 - 45 12 p

8 Hvidovre  9 k 33 - 29 10 p

9 Fix  9 k 21 - 41 7 p

10 Sundby udgået

U13 drenge 9M 4 E

1 Nørrebro United  10 k 59 - 28 27 p

2 Union  10 k 76 - 24 23 p

3 Vanløse  10 k 42 - 30 18 p

4 Hellas  10 k 60 - 34 17 p

5 Jægersborg   10 k 35 - 31 17 p

6 Vestia  10 k 50 - 45 16 p

7 KB  10 k 52 - 50 16 p

8 B 93  10 k 38 - 68 9 p

9 HIK  10 k 34 - 42 9 p-

10 Brønshøj  10 k 30 - 81 4 p

11 Skjold  10 k 33 - 76 2 p

U13 drenge 9M 5 E

1 Østerbro  9 k 65 - 27 21 p

2 B 1903  9 k 49 - 32 16 p

3 KFUM  9 k 35 - 29 16 p

4 B 1908  9 k 18 - 37 16 p

5 Sundby  9 k 32 - 25 16 p-

6 Dragør  9 k 29 - 19 13 p

7 Nørrebro United  9 k 28 - 35 10 p

8 Husum   9 k 33 - 47 9 p

9 Skovshoved  9 k 28 - 39 7 p-

10 Fix  9 k 28 - 55 5 p-

U13 drenge 9M 6 A E

1 Vestia  5 k 26 - 17 10 p

2 Hellas  5 k 23 - 28 9 p

3 SSB  5 k 18 - 16 7 p

4 GVI  5 k 16 - 9 7 p-

5 KB  5 k 21 - 19 6 p

6 Frem  5 k 17 - 32 4 p

U13 drenge 9M 6 B E

1 Hvidovre  7 k 64 - 4 21 p

2 HIK  7 k 45 - 21 15 p

3 FB  7 k 35 - 14 12 p-

4 Skjold (2)  7 k 19 - 48 9 p

5 Fix  7 k 13 - 32 7 p

6 Kastrup  7 k 23 - 36 7p-

7 Skjold (1)  7 k 19 - 40 7 p-

8 Vanløse  7 k 18 - 41 4 p-