11M herrer efterår

Serie 1 p. 3 E

1 Frem  11 k 37 - 18 28 p

2 GVI  11 k 22 - 10 21 p

3 Fr Amager  11 k 27 - 21 21 p

4 Vanløse  11 k 30 - 18 19 p

5 FA 2000  11 k 24 - 26 18 p

6 AB Tårnby  11 k 28 - 30 15 p

7 Brønshøj  11 k 21 - 21 13 p

8 Kastrup  11 k 21 - 23 13 p

9 Skovshoved  11 k 22 - 28 13 p

10 B 93  11 k 19 - 33 10 p

11 KB  11 k 18 - 28 8 p

12 FB  11 k 16 - 29 6 p

Serie 2 p. 5 E

1 Union  11 k 34 - 11 27 p

2 FA 2000 (1)  11 k 39 - 14 25 p

3 Dragør  11 k 28 - 16 24 p

4 B 93 11 k 19 - 17 19 p

5 Jægersborg  11 k 27 - 23 15 p

6 FB (1)  11 k 25 - 22 15 p

7 Sundby  11 k 11 - 19 15 p

8 Nørrebro United  11 k 17 - 27 13 p

9 HB (1)  11 k 15 - 28 13 p-

10 CSC  11 k 19 - 34 11 p

11 B 1903 (1)  11 k 18 - 22 9 p

12 KFUM  11 k 13 - 32 5 p

Serie 2 p. 6 E

1 FA 2000 (2) 11 k 32 - 18 25 p

2 Skjold  11 k 31 - 14 24 p

3 VLI  11 k 26 - 16 20 p

4 GVI  11 k 25 - 19 20 p

5 Valby  11 k 30 - 19 18 p

6 Føroyar  11 k 21 - 14 18 p

7 Fremad Valby  11 k 33 - 27 17 p

8 B 1903 (2)  11 k 23 - 25 16 p

9 HIK  11 k 23 - 33 10 p

10 HB (2)  11 k 21 - 28 10 p-

11 FB (2)  11 k 10 - 26 7 p

12 Kastrup udgået

Serie 3 p. 8 E

1 HB  11 k 49 - 11 30 p

2 B 93 (1)  11 k 44 - 10 28 p

3 Fr Amager  11 k 36 - 13 28 p

4 Sydhavnen  11 k 28 - 16 21 p

5 B 1908  11 k 31 - 27 17 p

6 Østerbro  (1)  11 k 20 - 28 14 p

7 Skjold (1)  11 k 18 - 27 12 p

8 Prespa  11 k 18 - 35 12 p

9 KB  11 k 25 - 26 11 p

10 Fix  11 k 15 - 30 9 p

11 Pioneren  11 k 13 - 55 3 p

12 ØKF udgået

Serie 3 p. 9 E

1 Østerbro (2)  11 k 25 - 8 26 p

2 Husum  11 k 30 - 18 23 p

3 KFUM  11 k 40 - 24 21 p

4 Brønshøj  11 k 24 - 28 17 p

5 Frem  11 k 27 - 25 15 p

6 Fix  11 k 21 - 20 14 p

7 Fremad Valby  11 k 24 - 23 13 p

8 B 93 (2)  11 k 21 - 26 13 p

9 AB Tårnby (1)  11 k 24 - 34 12 p

10 FA 2000 (1)  11 k 19 - 23 11 p

11 Heimdal (1)  11 k 21 - 28 10 p

12 Skjold (2)  11 k 14 - 33 8 p

Serie 3 p. 10 E

1 Østerbro (3)  11 k 42 - 11 31 p

2 Stefan  11 k 28 - 13 29 p

3 HIK  11 k 34 - 27 19 p

4 VLI  11 k 31 - 32 16 p

5 Viktoria  11 k 25 - 18 15 p

6 Tårnby FF (1)  11 k 20 - 25 15 p

7 Udfordringen  11 k 14 - 20 14 p

8 B 93 (3)  11 k 22 - 31 11 p

9 AB Tårnby (2)  11 k 29 - 29 10 p

10 FA 2000 (2)  11 k 20 - 29 10 p

11 Vigerslev  11 k 16 - 27 8 p

12 Bispebjerg  11 k 17 - 36 7 p

Serie 3 p. 11 E

1 Tårnby FF (2)  11 k 48 - 8 33 p

2 Skjold (3)  11 k 28 - 22 23 p

3 Amager FF  11 k 25 - 20 19 p-

4 Østerbro (4)  11 k 22 - 28 18 p

5 Viktoria  11 k 24 - 23 16 p

6 Heimdal (2)  11 k 27 - 21 15 p

7 FB  11 k 27 - 21 14 p

8 B 1903  11 k 20 - 20 14 p

9 Rødovre  11 k 22 - 26 14 p

10 Sønderbro Fight  11 k 11 - 17 9 p

11 FA 2000 (3)  11 k 20 - 29 9 p

12 Skovshoved  11 k 15 - 54 6 p-

Serie 4 p. 13 E

1 CBS Sport (1)  11 k 32 - 14 25 p

2 Vestia (1)  11 k 32 - 18 23 p

3 KB (1)  11 k 37 - 24 20 p

4 VLI  11 k 20 - 13 18 p

5 Hellas  11 k 24 - 25 17 p

6 Vigerslev  11 k 19 - 26 16 p

7 B 93 (1) - 11 k 28 - 26 14 p

8 HB (1)  11 k 19 - 19 14 p

9 KFB (1)  11 k 19 - 25 14 p

10 Østerbro (1)  11 k 25 - 32 12 p

11 FB (1)  11 k 24 - 29 11 p

12 ØKF (1)  11 k 12 - 40 4 p

Serie 4 p. 14 E

1 Jægersborg  11 k 44 - 26 27 p

2 CBS Sport (2)  11 k 41 - 16 26 p

3 Nyhavn  11 k 34 - 22 21 p

4 KB (2)  11 6k 43 - 27 20 p

5 PI Fodbold  11 k 41 - 16 18 p

6 Fremad Valby  11 k 21 - 22 18 p

7 FB (2)  11 k 18 - 15 15 p

8 Føroyar  11 k 26 - 22 14 p

9 Heimdal (1)  11 k 20 - 37 13 p

10 FC Culpa  11 k 21 - 37 9 p

11 Amager FF  11 k 17 - 58 3 p-

12 KFUM udgået

Serie 4 p. 15 E

1 Vestia (2)  10 k 46 - 12 25 p

2 KFB (2) - 10 k 35 - 16 23 p

3 Fremad Valby  10 k 23 - 16 19 p

4 Stefan  10 k 22 - 16 16 p

5 B 93 (2)  10 k 16 - 20 13 p

6 Vanløse  10 k 27 - 29 13 p-

7 Hvidovre  10 k 20 - 20 12 p

8 FB (3)  10 k 21 - 34 12 p

9 Østerbro (2)  10 k 25 - 37 11 p-

10 Olympia   10 k 23 - 31 7 p

11 Heimdal (2)  10 k 13 - 40 7 p-

Serie 4 p. 16 E

1 HB (2)  11 k 54 - 21 29 p

2 Fr Amager  11 k 35 - 11 26 p

3 Udfordringen  11 k 25 - 25 22 p

4 Amalie  11 k 27 - 14 19 p

5 Brønshøj  11 k 34 - 47 15 p

6 KB (3)  11 k 29 - 30 15 p-

7 Østerbro (3)  11 k 30 - 28 13 p

8 ØKF (2)  11 k 25 - 30 13 p

9 FA 2000  11 k 25 - 30 11 p

10 FB (4)  11 k 18 - 36 11 p-

11 Heimdal  11 k 23 - 32 9 p

12 CIK  11 k 17 - 38 6 p

Serie 5 p. 18 E

1 Pioneren (1)  10 k 45 - 15 25 p

2 B 1903 (1)  10 k 42 - 18 23 p

3 Sønderbro Fight  10 k 40 - 16 23 p

4 Hekla  10 k 28 - 16 19 p

5 ØKF (1) 10 k 18 - 11 19 p-

6 Firkanten  10 k 30 - 29 14 p-

7 GVI (1)  10 k 28 - 32 11 p-

8 Skjold (1)  10 k 27 - 38 10 p

9 Skovshoved  10 k 22 - 61 5 p

10 Nørrebro United (1)  10 k 10 - 30 5 p-

11 AC Iben  10k 17 - 41 3 p

Serie 5 p. 19 E

1 B 1950  10 k 22 - 14 25 p

2 Fix  10 k 55 - 21 24 p

3 KB  10 k 51 - 25 21 p

4 Valby  10 k 21 - 21 15 p

5 FA 2000  10 k 21 - 21 14 p

6 Skjold (2)  10 k 26 - 24 13 p

7 Pioneren (2)  10 k 21 - 26 13 p

8 Østerbro 10 k 20 - 26 12 p

9 FC Culpa  10 k 16 - 30 10 p-

10 Fr Amager  10 k 12 - 26 7 p

11 CBS Sport   10 k 18 - 49 6 p-

Serie 5 p. 20 E

1 Nørrebro United (2)  9 k 26 - 12 22 p

2 Skjold (3)  9 k 27 - 13 19 p

 3 Hakoah  9 k 33 - 16 16 p

4 Vestia  9 k 28 - 15 16 p

5 Hellas  9 k 23 - 21 15 p-

6 KFB  9 k 22 - 26 12 p

7 FB (1)  9 k 18 - 21 10 p

8 Viktoria  9 k 21 - 25 9 p

9 Upload 18 9 k 14 - 23 7 p-

10 TKC  9 k 15 - 55 4 p-

Serie 5 p. 21 E

1 B 1903 (2)  10 k 51 - 21 27 p

2 Sydhavnen  10 k 28 - 11 24 p

 3 ØKF (2) 10 k 34 - 21 22 p

4 Sundby KFUM  10 k 45 - 14 20 p

5 Real l' Hôpital  10 k 34 - 23 15 p

6 FB (2)  10 k 29 - 32 13 p

7 Brønshøj  10 k 18 - 23 11 p

8 Arctos 10 k 20 - 35 10 p

9 GVI (2)  10 k 18 - 49 7 p

10 Rødovre  10 k 18 - 45 6 p

11 Skjold (4)  10 k 19 - 40 6 p-