Drengeungdom efterår

U19 drenge M E

1 KFUM  11 k 42 - 10 28 p

2 Dragør  11 k 48 - 17 28 p

3 Hvidovre 11 k 39 - 17 27 p

4 FB  11 k 44 - 21 24 p

5 Kastrup  11 k 29 - 12 22 p

6 B 1950  11 k 24 - 38 16 p

7 Frem  11 k 32 - 26 15 p-

8 Skovshoved 11 k 30 - 38 12 p-

9 Fr Amager  11 k 24 - 33 9 p

10 GVI  11 k 18 - 44 7 p

11 KB  11 k 19 - 53 4 p-

12 Skjold  11 k 12 - 52 2 p

U19 drenge 1 E

1 FB (3)  8 k 39 - 15 22 p

2 Hellas  8 k 39 - 13 19 p

3 Fremad Valby  8 k 23 - 7 18 p 

4 FB (2)  8 k 28 - 13 18 p

5 KFUM (1)  8 k 18 - 17 9 p

6 Skjold  8 k 14 - 25 9 p

7 FB (1)  8 k 12 - 48 3 p-

8 B 1908 udgået

9 B 1903 udgået

U19 drenge 2 E

1 Nørrebro United  6 k 29 - 11 16 p

2 KFB  6 k 21 - 10 13 p

3 FA 2000  6 k 17 - 10 12 p-

4 Vanløse  6 k 25 - 10 9 p

5 Viktoria  6 k 15 - 31 6 p

6 Østerbro 6 k 12 - 24 6 p-

7 Stefan  6 k 16 - 39 0 p

U17 drenge M E

1 Dragør  11 k 24 - 14 25 p

2 GVI  11 k 42 - 22 24 p

3 Vanløse  11 k 33 - 19 19 p

4 Frem  11 k 27 - 23 19 p

5 Kastrup  11 k 22 - 20 19 p

6 B 93  11 k 34 - 26 16 p

7 Fr Amager  11 k 17 - 24 16 p

8 Jægersborg   11 k 26 - 27 14 p-

9 B 1908  11 k 16 - 18 11 p

10 B 1950  11 k 21 - 25 11 p

11 Elite Bornholm  11 k 12 - 30 9 p

12 FA 2000  11 k 18 - 44 7 p

U17 drenge 1 E

1 HIK  11 k 48 - 21 27 p

2 FB  11 k 34 - 20 27 p-

3 Hvidovre  11 k 37 - 17 24 p

4 Nørrebro United  11 k 37 - 27 17 p

5 B 1903  11 k 21 - 21 17 p

6 Fremad Valby  11 k 34 - 32 16 p

7 KB  11 k 22 - 20 15 p

8 Vestia  11 k 29 - 38 15 p

9 Vanløse  11  19 - 24 12 p

10 Kastrup  11 k 17 - 34 8 p-

11 KFUM  11 k 19 - 38 7 p

12 GVI  11 k 18 - 43 4 p

U17 drenge 2 E

1 AB Tårnby  8 k 38 - 7 21 p

2 FB (2)  8 k 32 - 8 20 p

3 B 1950  8 k 27 - 9 13 p

4 Hvidovre  8 k 23 - 21 13 p

5 KB  8 k 25 - 18 13 p-

6 HIK (1)  8 k 12 - 27 10 p-

7 Fremad Valby  8 k 12 - 34 7 p

8  Fix  8 k 19 - 35 4 p

9 Dragør  8 k 11 - 40 3 p-

U17 drenge 3 E

1 B 1903  11 k 84 - 13 27 p

2 Rødovre  11 k 42 - 11 27 p

3 FA 2000  11 k 51 - 22 22 p

4 KFUM  11 k 33 - 56 21 p

5 Jægersborg   11 k 34 - 23 19 p

6 HIK  11 k 56 - 37 18 p

7 Hellas  11 k 32 - 27 18 p

8 FB  11 k 23 - 55 12 p-

9 Amager FF  11 k 16 - 49 9 p-

10 HB  11 k 14 - 66 8 p

11 GVI  udgået

12 Kastrup udgået

U17 drenge 4 p. 1 E

1 Tårnby FF  8 k 52 - 6 24 p

2 Prespa  8 k 32 - 14 15 p 

3 Union  8 k 34 - 18 15 p

4 Vestia  8 k 14 - 57 3 p-

5 Skjold udgået

U17 drenge 4 p. 2 E

1 B 93  5 k 36 - 7 12 p-

2 B 1903 (1)  5 k 22 - 8 9 p

3 Frem  5 k 21 - 14 9 p

4 Vanløse  5 k 10 - 4 9 p

5 HIK  5 k 12 - 30 6 p-

6 FB  5 k 3 - 41 0 p

U15 drenge M E

1 Frem  11 k 40 - 10 31 p

2 Hvidovre  11 k 46 - 17 28 p

3 Kastrup  11 k 41 - 14 27 p

4 Fr Amager  11 k 33 - 15 22 p

5 HIK  11 k 36 - 17 17 p

6 Husum  11 k 24 - 26 16 p

7 B 93 11 k 16 - 33 12 p-

8 Elite Bornholm  11 k 17 - 30 10 p

9 B 1908  11 k 12 - 37 10 p

10 GVI  11 k 21 - 29 8 p

11 KB 11 k 14 - 40 6 p

12 Vestia  11 k 20 - 52 5 p

U15 drenge 1 E

1 B 1903  9 k 30 - 7 25 p

2 Vanløse  9 k7 47 - 12 21 p

3 Dragør  9 k 33 - 16 21 p

4 FB  9 k 22 - 25 13 p

5 Hvidovre  9 k 19 - 16 13 p-

6 Østerbro  9 k 27 - 24 12 p

7 KFUM  9 k 26 - 34 12 p-

8 HIK  9 k 21 - 34 9 p

9 KB  9 k 7 - 33 4 p

10 FA 2000  9 k 13 - 44 3 p

U15 drenge 2 E

1 Kastrup  8 k 32 - 15 18 p

2 B 93  8 k 21 - 13 17 p

3 B 1903  8 k 42 - 17 16 p

4 Hekla  8 k 31 - 23 13 p

5 Fr Amager  8 k 24 - 29 12 p

6 FB  8 k 21 - 29 10 p

7 Fix  8 k 14 - 18 9 p

8 GVI  8 k 21 - 31 8 p-

9 AB Tårnby  8 k 10 - 41 0 p

U15 drenge 3 E

1 Jægersborg  9 k41 - 6 27 p

2 Frem  9 k 48 - 8 24 p

3 B 93  9 k 33 - 19 21 p

4 Union  9 k 26 - 19 18 p

5 KFUM  9 k 14 - 18 12 p

6 Dragør  9 k 18 - 38 9 p

7 KB  9 k 24 - 31 9 p-

8 FA 2000  9 k 18 - 47 6 p

9 Fix udgået

10 Husum 2 udgået

U15 drenge 4 E

1 Hellas  8 k8 49 - 8 24 p

2 Skovshoved  8 k 41 - 13 19 p

3 Hvidovre  8 k 44 - 13 16 p

4 Vestia  8 k 25 - 16 14 p

5 Vanløse  8 k 23 - 34 10 p

6 Østerbro  8 k 22 - 37 9 p

7 Rødovre  8 k 20 - 38 7 p

8 B 1908  8 k 11 - 48 4 p-

9 Nørrebro United udgået

U15 drenge 5 E

1 HIK (1)  6 k 33 - 8 13 p

2 GVI 3  6 k 34 - 13 10 p

3 Brønshøj  6 k 16 - 28 10 p

4 Kastrup  6 k3 16 - 15 9 p-

5 HIK (2)  6 k 10 - 32 7 p-

6 FB  6 k 11 - 19 6 p

7 Fr Amager udgået

U14 drenge M E

1 KB  10 k 59 - 9 27 p

2 AB Tårnby  10 k 35 - 19 24 p

3 B 93  10 k 32 - 13 21 p

4 Hvidovre  10 k 26 - 31 18 p

5 Skjold  10 k 15 - 23 15 p

6 HIK  10 k 26 - 20 14 p

7 Kastrup  10 k 14 - 40 9 p

8 Dragør  10 k 14 - 26 8 p

9 B 1903  10 k 17 - 30 8 p

10 Vanløse  10 k 12 - 29 8 p

11 GVI  10 k 20 - 30 7 p

U14 drenge 1 E

1 Union  11 k 56 - 25 28 p

2 KB  11 k 55 - 23 25 p

3 B 93  11 k 36 - 16 21 p

4 Vestia  11 k 38 - 34 21 p

5 Vanløse  11 k 47 - 27 20 p

6 FA 2000  11 k 47 - 50 19 p

7 HIK 11 k 41 - 29 16 p

8 B 1903  11 k 31 - 37 12 p

9 B 1908  11 k 31 - 44 11 p

10 Jægersborg   11 k 30 - 33 8 p

11 AB Tårnby  11 k 24 - 46 7 p

12 Hvidovre 11 k 15 - 87 3 p

U14 drenge 2 E

1 Frem  8 k 39 - 10 22 p

2 KB  8 k 25 - 17 15 p

3 B 93 (1)  8 k 28 - 33 15 p

4 KFUM  8 k 24 - 22 13 p

5 GVI  8 k 24 - 29 10 p

6 B 93 (2)  8 k 25 - 27 9 p

7 Dragør  8 k 13 - 23 8 p-

8 Fremad Valby  8 k 19 - 25 7 p

9 AB Tårnby  8 k 14 - 25 6 p

U14 drenge 3 E

1 Vestia  8 k 32 - 10 21 p

2 Skjold  8 k 26 - 14 18 p

3 KB  8 k 44 - 17 18 p-

4 Vanløse  8 k 46 - 27 15 p

5 FB  8 k 24 - 16 15 p

6 B 1903  8 k 20 - 18 12 p

7 Jægersborg   8 k 19 - 30 6 p-

8 Østerbro  8 k 17 - 69 0 p

9 Fr Amager udgået

U14 drenge 4 E

1 HIK  7 k 35 - 8 21 p

2 Skovshoved  7 k 37 - 15 15 p

3 Sundby  7 k 24 - 15 14 p

4 B 1903  7 k 18 - 19 8 p

5 SSB  7 k 19 - 25 8 p

6 Kastrup  7 k 24 - 26 7 p

7 B 93  7 k 15 - 27 7 p

8 Hvidovre  7 k 6 - 43 0 p-

U14 drenge 5 E

1 Dragør  8 k 27 - 17 19 p

2 Frem  8 k 40 - 17 18 p-

3 GVI  8 k 22 - 18 15 p-

4 Brønshøj  8 k 31 - 18 13 p

5 AB Tårnby  8 k 33 - 27 12 p

6 FB  8 k 31 - 21 12 p-

7 KFUM  8 k 14 - 32 9 p

8 KFB  8 k 21 - 51 6 p

9 B 1950  8 k 16 - 34 2 p

U14 drenge 6 E

1 Fulton  8 k 52 - 16 21 p

2 Hellas  8 k 48 - 21 21 p

3 KB  8 k 35 - 20 16 p

4 Fremad Valby (1)  8 k 37 - 22 15 p

5 Vanløse  8 k 27 - 20 12 p

6 Østerbro  8 k 29 - 41 12 p

7 Husum   8 k 23 - 36 7 p

8 FB  8 k 13 - 47 3 p

9 Hvidovre IF  8 k 8 - 49 0 p

U14 drenge 7 E

1 Olympia   8 k 48 - 14 22 p

2 HIK  8 k 45 - 16 18 p

3 Frem  8 k 40 - 14 16 p-

4 Nørrebro United  8 k 48 - 25 15 p

5 FA 2000  8 k 41 - 21 15 p

6 GVI  8 k 13 - 42 7 p-

7 Fix  8 k 11 - 41 4 p

8 FB  8 k 11 - 60 4 p

9 Skjold  8 k 13 - 37 4 p-

U14 drenge 7M E

1 Prespa  4 k 24 - 19 9 p

2 Union  4 k 20 - 14 6 p

3 B 1950  4 k 17 - 16 6 p

4 B 93  4 k 16 - 14 6 p-

5 Brønshøj  4 k 8 - 22 3 p-

U13 drenge 9M Mester A E

1 B 1903  9 k 58 - 14 24 p

2 Jægersborg   9 k 47 - 15 21 p

3 Sundby  9 k 39 - 12 21 p

4 FA 2000  9 k 39 - 22 15 p

5 FB  9 k 27 - 21 15 p

6 Dragør  9 k 32 - 44 15 p

7 Fremad Valby  9 k 30 - 33 9 p

8 Kastrup  9 k 31 - 47 9 p

9 Frem  9 k 16 - 60 6 p

10 Fr Amager  9 k 9 - 60 0 p

U13 drenge 9M Mester B E

1 KB  10 k 41 - 13 27 p

2 AB Tårnby  10 k 37 - 17 24 p

3 B 93  10 k 20 - 19 13 p

4 HIK  10 k 20 - 27 12 p-

5 Vanløse  10 k 15 - 19 10 p

6 Hvidovre  10 k 8 - 46 3 p

U13 drenge 9M 1 A E

1 KB  8 k 58 - 5 22 p

2 GVI  8 k 45 - 26 19 p

3 Fix  8 k 51 - 22 17 p

4 Vestia  8 k 37 - 33 15 p

5 Brønshøj  8 k 19 - 35 10 p

6 Union  8 k 11 - 39 9 p

7 B 1908  8 k 14 - 32 4 p

8 Skjold  8 k 16 - 44 4 p

9 KFUM  8 k 16 - 31 2 p

U13 drenge 9M 1 B E

1 B 1903  8 k 24 - 23 16 p

2 Hvidovre  8 k 40 - 23 15 p

3 B 93  8 k 38 - 17 15 p-

4 AB Tårnby  8 k 35 - 22 13 p

5 Vanløse  8 k 9 - 61 0 p-

U13 drenge 9M 2 E

1 B 93 (2)  11 k 91 - 24 28 p

2 KB (1)  11 k 70 - 28 28 p

3 Skovshoved  11 k 72 - 26 23 p

4 HIK  11 k 57 - 36 21 p

5 B 1950  11 k 47 - 27 20 p

6 KB (2)  11 k 57 - 43 20 p

7 Husum   11 k 31 - 77 10 p

8 Hvidovre IF  11 k 51 - 61 9 p

9 Dragør  11 k 31 - 81 9 p

10 Skjold  11 k 38 - 87 7 p

11 Kastrup  11 k 23 - 78 4 p-

12 B 93 (1) udgået

U13 drenge 9M 3 E

1 B 1903  11 k 73 - 31 27 p

2 B. 3  11 k 64 - 25 25 p

3 FA 2000 (1)  11 k 51 - 25 20 p

4 Nørrebro U  11 k 49 - 39 19 p

5 Skjold  11 k 53 - 58 15 p

6 Fremad Valby  11 k 32 - 40 15 p

7 KFUM  11 k 19 - 29 14 p

8 HIK  11 k 33 - 54 14 p

9 Union  11 k 32 - 56 12 p

10 GVI  11 k 36 - 47 12 p-

11 Frem  11 k 34 - 39 11 p

12 Jægersborg   11 k 22 - 55 7 p

U13 drenge 9M 4 E

1 FB  6 k 43 - 23 14 p

2 KB  6 k 59 - 20 13 p

3  ix  6 k 22 - 11 12 p

4 Sundby  6 k 24 - 28 7 p

5 B 1908  6 k 15 - 46 7 p-

6 Hellas  6 k 10 - 26 4 p-

7 Fr Amager  6 k 16 - 35 2 p

U13 drenge 9M 5 E

1 Hvidovre  9 k 49 - 19 23 p

2 B 93  9 k 47 - 20 23 p

3 FB  9 k 44 - 19 18 p

4 AB Tårnby  9 k 32 - 23 18 p

5 Fremad Valby  9 k 54 - 31 16 p

6 KB  9 k 50 - 53 11 p

7 Skovshoved   9 k 38 - 32 9 p

8 Østerbro  9 k 24 - 60 7 p

9 HIK  9 k 10 - 56 3 p

10 Skjold  9 k 17 - 52 3 p-

U13 drenge 9M 6 E

1 Hakoah  9 k 77 - 18 24 p

2 Vanløse  9 k 54 - 18 22 p

3 GVI  9 k 27 - 21 19 p

4 Rødovre  9 k 37 - 32 15 pd

5 AB Tårnby  9 k 21 - 32 11 p

6 Dragør  9 k 30 - 26 10 p-

7 Jægersborg   9 k 19 - 47 10 p-

8 FA 2000  9 k 27 - 52 8 p

9 Fix  9 k 17 - 31 7 p

10 Skjold udgået

U13 drenge 7M 1 E

1 Nørrebro United  9 k 54 - 11 22 p-

2 B 93  9 k 39 - 23 21 p

3 Rikken  9 k 33 - 22 20 p

4 Hekla  9 k 28 - 21 18 p

5 SSB  9 k 42 - 18 16 p

6 Brønshøj  9 k 33 - 24 12 p

7 B 1903  9 k 43 - 31 11 p

8 Vestia  9 k 26 - 46 8 p

9 Union  9 k 13 - 88 3 p

10 Jægersborg  udgået