Drengeungdom forår

U19 drenge M F

1 B 1903  9 k 59 - 10 27 p

2 KB  9 k 31 - 10 22 p

3 B. 3  9 k 25 - 25 16 p

4 Skovshoved  9 k 33 - 18 15 p

5 Dragør   9 k 33 - 25 14 p

6 B 1950  9 k 24 - 34 13 p

7 Hvidovre  9 k 17 - 30 8 p

8 FB  9 k 21 - 36 6 p-

9 AB Tårnby  9 k 24 - 52 5 p

10 GVI  9 k 10 - 37 2 p

U19 drenge 1 F

1 KB  7 4k 25 - 16 14 p

2 FA 2000  7 k 17 - 8 14 p

3 B 1903  7 k 25 - 22 12 p

4  Fr Amager  7 k 18 - 15 11 p

5 IF Gentofte 05  7 k 17 - 21 10 p

6 Husum   7 k 17 - 18 8 p-

7 FB  7 k 18 - 23 7 p-

8 AB Tårnby  udgået

U19 drenge 2 F

1 Vestia  6 k 23 - 11 14 p

2 GVI  6 k 18 - 6 13 p

3 HIK  6 k 20 - 15 9 p

4 Østerbro  6 k 11 - 19 7 p

5 SSB  6 k 9 - 23 6 p-

6 Jægersborg   6 k 9 - 20 3 p-

7 Skovshoved IF  udgået

U17 drenge M F

1 Hvidovre  9 k 23 - 12 22 p

2 FA 2000  9 k 24 - 11 20 p

3 AB Tårnby  9 k 21 - 8 20 p

4 Frem  9 k 23 - 12 17 p

5 B 1903  9 k 25 - 16 14 p 

6 Kastrup   9 k 11 - 19 12 p

7 Skovshoved  9 k 18 - 24 10 p

8 KFUM  9 k 8 - 21 7 p

9 Fr Amager  9 k 11 - 27 4 p

10 B.1908  9 k 11 - 25 2 p-

U17 drenge 1 F

1 AB Tårnby  8 k 28 - 10 18 p

2 Dragør   8 k 26 - 17 16 p

3 Skjold  8 k 19 - 15 15 p

4 Vanløse  8 k 28 - 16 13 p

5 KB  8 k 17 - 15 12 p

6 HIK  8 k 16 - 18 11 p-

7 Hvidovre 8 k 19 - 18 9 p

8 Fremad Valby  8 k 23 - 29 9 p

9 Hellas  8 k 14 - 52 3 p

U17 drenge 2 F

1 GVI  8 k 24 - 10 20 p

2 Fr Amager  8 k 29 - 21 15 p

3 FA 2000  8 k 20 - 15 15 p

4 Vanløse  8 k 16 - 16 15 p

5 KFB  8 k 16 - 16 14 p

6 Kastrup   8 k 22 - 16 10 p

7 Hekla  8 k 7 - 19 7 p-

8 KFUM  8 k 9 - 17 4 p

9 B 1903  8 k 12 - 25 4 p-

U17 drenge 3 F

1 Hakoah  7 k 41 - 21 17 p

2 Skovshoved 7 k 24 - 16 12 p 

3 CIK  7 k 20 - 15 12 p

4 Fremad Valby  7 k 28 - 21 11 p

5 Skjold  7 k 23 - 18 11 p

6 Viktoria  7 k 34 - 29 9 p

7 Hvidovre  7 k 24 - 38 4 p

8 KB  7 k 10 - 46 1 p-

U17 drenge 4 F

1  Stefan  9 k 65 - 11 22 p

2 Jægersborg   9 k 51 - 14 21 p

3 HIK  9 k 46 - 23 21 p

4 FB (1)  9 k 40 - 21 20 p

5 Rødovre  9 k 31 - 33 16 p

6 FB (2)  9 k 33 - 37 15 p

7 SSB  9 k 15 - 40 9 p

8 B 1908  9 k 18 - 56 3 p

9 KFUM  9 k 19 - 45 3 p-

10 FA 2000  9 k 13 - 51 3 p-

U17 drenge 7M F

1 Valby  4 k 35 - 11 9 p

2 Pioneren  4 k 19 - 17 9 p

3 Brønshøj udgået

U15 drenge M F

1 Hvidovre  9 k 36 - 13 24 p

2 Vanløse  9 k 34 - 9 21 p

3 Frem  9 k 19 - 11 16 p

4 FB  9 k 17 - 23 15 p

5 B 1903  9 k 14 - 17 13 p

6 B 1950  9 k 17 - 20 11 p

7 KB  9 k 13 - 18 8 p

8 Skovshoved  9 k 14 - 26 8 p

9 Jægersborg   9 k 12 - 22 7 p

10 Elite Bornholm  9 k 15 - 32 6 p

U15 drenge 1 F

1 Vanløse  7 k 20 - 9 19 p

2 B 1908  7 k 20 - 5 17 p

3 FA 2000  7 k 20 - 20 12 p

4 HIK  7 k 23 - 12 11 p

5 Rødovre  7 k 13 - 12 8 p

6 Kastrup   7 k 10 - 20 6 p

7 GVI  7 k 14 - 30 4 p

8 B 1903  7 k 8 - 20 3 p

U15 drenge 2 F

1 Husum   6 k 32 - 10 15 p

2 Frem  6 k 22 - 18 13 p

3 AB Tårnby  6 k 23 - 16 12 p

4 HIK  6 k 20 - 20 9 p

5 Jægersborg   6 k 14 - 16 9 p

6 Dragør  6 k 18 - 19 4 p

7 Østerbro  6 k 8 - 38 0 p

U15 drenge 3 F

1 B 1950  7 k 36 - 9 21 p

2 Vanløse  7 k 17 - 14 16 p

3 Nørrebro United  7 k 25 - 7 14 p

4 KB  7 k 18 - 14 13 p

5 FB  7 k 17 - 16 9 p

6 B 1908  7 k 27 - 25 6 p

7 HIK  7 k 11 - 27 3 p

8 Fremad Valby  7 k 2 - 41 0 p-

U15 drenge 4 F

1 FB  6 k 43 - 1 18 p

2 B 1950 (1)  6 k 19 - 18 12 p

3 B. 3 3  6 k 27 - 15 9 p-

4 B 1903  6 k 23 - 15 8 p

5 KB  6 k 14 - 34 7 p

6 B 1950 (2)  6 k 11 - 18 4 p

7 KFB  6 k 7 - 43 3 p

U15 drenge 7M F

1 Jægersborg   4 k 13 - 2 10 p

2 Skovshoved  4 k 4 - 11 4 p

3 B 93  4 k 4 - 8 3 p-

U14 drenge M F

1 Frem  9 k 51 - 7 27 p

2 KB  9 k 45 - 7 24 p

3 B 93  9 k 28 - 16 19 p

4 AB Tårnby  9 k 13 - 20 15 p

5 Hvidovre  9 k 20 - 18 13 p

6 Kastrup   9 k 12 - 19 13 p

7 GVI  9 k 14 - 24 9 p

8 HIK  9 k 20 - 28 6 p

9 B 1903  9 k 13 - 26 6 p

10 Fr Amager  9 k 9 - 60 1 p

U14 drenge 1 F

1 FB  9 k 35 - 14 24 p

2 KB  9 k 33 - 10 22 p

3 Vanløse  9 k 23 - 18 16 p

4 B 93  9 k 28 - 21 15 p

5 B 1908  9 k 20 - 17 15 p

6 FA 2000  9 k 11 - 29 12 p

7 Vestia  9 k 20 - 24 10 p

8 Hvidovre  9 k 11 - 22 9 pd

9 HIK  9 k 14 - 20 6 p

10 AB Tårnby  9 k 5 - 25 1 p

U14 drenge 2 F

1 KFUM  8 k 32 - 9 19 p

2 B 1903  8 k 32 - 20 17 p

3 Skovshoved   8 k 25 - 16 16 p

4 Vanløse  8 k 37 - 18 15 p

5 Kastrup   8 k 34 - 21 15 p

6 Dragør   8 k 25 - 21 10 p

7 Hekla  8 k 24 - 36 8 p

8 FA 2000  8 k 13 - 36 3 p

9 FB  8 k 12 - 57 0 p

U14 drenge 3 F

1 Brønshøj  8 k 28 - 17 19 pd

2 GVI  8 k 23 - 14 17 p

3 KB  8 k 28 - 13 15 p

4 Fix  8 k 35 - 19 14 p

5 Union  8 k 19 - 21 12 p

6 Hellas  8 k 29 - 23 12 p-

7 Rødovre  8 k 14 - 21 7 p-

8 Skjold  8 k 8 - 45 6 p-

9 HIK  8 k 18 - 29 3 p

U14 drenge 4 F

1 B 1950  7 k 31 - 9 18 p

2 B 1908  7 k 23 - 12 16 p

3 FA 2000  7 k 20 - 10 14 p

4 B 93  7 k 21 - 12 10 p

5 Vestia  7 k 14 - 17 9 p

6 AB Tårnby  7 k 16 - 29 6 p-

7 KB  7 k 8 - 25 4 p

8 Jægersborg   7 k 7 - 26 3 p

U14 drenge 5 F

1 Hvidovre  7 k 28 - 9 19 p

2 HB  7 k 33 - 22 14 p

3 Amager FF 7 k 23 - 16 13 pd

4 HIK  7 k 26 - 25 10 p

5 Vanløse  7 k 22 - 18 8 p-

6 FB  7 k 16 - 24 7 p

7 Kastrup   7 k 13 - 25 4 p

8  Skjold  7 k 9 - 31 4 p-

U14 drenge 7M F

1 KFUM (1)  5 k 51 - 10 15 p

2 FA 2000  5 k 9 - 12 7 p

3 Skovshoved 5 k 11 - 15 6 p-

4 B 1908  5 k 13 - 16 6 p-

5 KFUM (2)  5 k 9 - 26 6 p-

6  Hellas  5 k 11 - 25 4 p

U13 drenge 9M M F

1 KB  11 k 80 - 10 33 p

2 Brønshøj   11 k 48 - 30 27 p

3 Vanløse  11 k 48 - 30 22 p

4  Fremad Valby  11 k 42 - 22 21 p

5 B 93  11 k 38 - 21 19 p

6 Hvidovre  11 k 23 - 22 18 p

7 Husum   11 k 26 - 33 15 p

8 B 1903  11 k 35 - 27 14 p

9 Vestia  11 k 24 - 35 9 p

10 Skovshoved  11 k 32 - 65 9 p

11 GVI  11 k 16 - 51 6 p

12 B 1908  11 k 11 - 77 0 p

U13 drenge 9M 1 F

1 HIK  9 k 34 - 11 22 p

2 Fr Amager  9 k 31 - 8 22 p

3 AB Tårnby  9 k 27 - 9 20 p

4 B 93  9 k 41 - 12 18 p

5 KB  9 k 30 - 34 15 p

6 Kastrup   9 k 19 - 26 10 p

7 B 1903  9 k 21 - 38 9 p

8  Frem  9 k 19 - 36 9 p-

9 Dragør   9 k 5 - 18 6 p-

10  Fix  9 k 13 - 48 1 p

U13 drenge 9M 2 A F

1 KB  9 k 45 - 16 27 p

2 KFUM  9 k 54 - 28 24 p

3 Husum   9 k 32 - 19 16 p

4 KB (1)  9 k 31 - 20 15 p

5 CIK  9 k 30 - 24 14 p

6 AB Tårnby  9 k 28 - 27 14 p

7 FB  9 k 32 - 25 11 p

8 Skovshoved 9 k 26 - 41 7 p

9 HIK  9 k 18 - 60 3 p

10  Skjold  9 k 13 - 49 0 p-

U13 drenge 9M 2 B F

1 Union  8 k 20 - 6 18 p

2 B 93 2  8 k 26 - 15 18 p

3 Vanløse  8 k 19 - 10 16 p

4 B 93 1  8 k 21 - 17 12 p

5 FA 2000 2  8 k 17 - 16 10 p

6 Hvidovre   8 k 17 - 15 9 p

7 Fr Amager  8 k 16 - 20 8 p

8 KB (2)  8 k 17 - 39 7 p

9 Fremad Valby 8 k 11 - 26 3 p-

U13 drenge 9M 3 F

1 GVI  9 k 38 - 15 24 p

2 B 93  9 k 47 - 15 22 p

3 KB  9 k 46 - 29 21 p

4 FB  9 k 28 - 27 17 p

5 B 1903  9 k 18 - 28 11 p-

6 AB Tårnby 9 k 23 - 33 10 pd

7 HIK  9 k 34 - 36 9 p

8 FA 2000  9 k 22 - 29 9 p

9 Vestia  9 k 17 - 35 6 p-

10 B 1908  9 k 18 - 44 3 p

U13 drenge 9M 4 F

1 FB  8 k 57 - 15 22 p

2 Kastrup   8 k 57 - 16 19 p

3 B 93  8 k 46 - 21 18 p

4 KB  8 k 69 - 24 15 p

5 Dragør   8 k 35 - 30 15 p

6 Rødovre  8 k 19 - 45 9 p

7 Hvidovre  8 k 32 - 46 6 p

8 Vanløse  8 k 19 - 46 3 p

9 B 1908  8 k 8 - 99 0 p

U13 drenge 9M 5 F

1 Hekla  8 k 35 - 15 21 p

2 B 1950  8 k 26 - 20 12 p

3 SSB  8 k 18 - 17 11 p-

4 Nørrebro United  8 k 19 - 25 7 p

5 Hellas  8 k 12 - 33 7 p

U13 drenge 9M 6 A F

1 Fr Amager  9 k 47 - 7 27 p

2 KFUM  9 k 50 - 18 21 p-

3 Fix  9 k 51 - 36 16 p

4 Skjold  9 k 41 - 46 13 p

5 Skovshoved 9 k 34 - 39 13 p

6 B 93  9 k 31 - 34 12 p

7 GVI  9 k 20 - 26 9 p

8 HIK  9 k 24 - 37 9 p

9 FB  9 k 16 - 48 7 p

10  Frem  9 k 26 - 49 4 p-

U13 drenge 9M 6 B F

1 Østerbro (1)  8 k 39 - 10 21 p

2  Fremad Valby  8 7 k 49 - 27 21 p

3 FA 2000 8 k 31 - 21 18 pd

4 CIK  8 k 34 - 20 15 pd

5 Husum   8 k 25 - 42 9 p

6 SSB (2)  8 k 32 - 43 7 p

7 Østerbro (2)  8 k 25 - 32 6 p

8 Union  8 k 16 - 30 5 p

9 Dragør   8 k 6 - 32 2 p-

U13 drenge 7M 1 F

nedlagt

U13 drenge 7M 2 F

1 Fremad Valby  8 k 67 - 18 24 p

2 Olympia   8 k 76 - 29 21 p

3 Union  8 k 39 - 31 14 p

4 Jægersborg   8 k 32 - 30 14 p

5 Brønshøj   8 k 29 - 50 12 p-

6 Vestia  8 k 44 - 39 10 p

7 Hellas  8 k 20 - 44 4 p-

8 HIK 8 k 21 - 51 3 pd

9 Kastrup   8 k 29 - 65 3 p-