11M herrer efterår

Serie 1 p. 3 E

1 Frem  11 k 47 - 16 28 p

2 Hvidovre  11 k 60 - 29 27 p

3 Skovshoved 11 k 40 - 19 24 p

4 FB  11 k 23 - 26 19 p

5 B 1908  11 k 22 - 18 17 p

6 Kastrup  11 k 23 - 20 15 p

7 Skjold  11 k 24 - 30 14 p

8 B 1903  11 k 19 - 26 13 p

9 Vanløse  11 k 25 - 41 12 p-

10 KB  11 k 18 - 30 11 p

11 Fremad Valby  11 k 16 - 36 10 p

12 HB  11 k 6 - 32 0 p

Serie 2 p. 5 E

1 Brønshøj  11 k 33 - 11 28 p

2 HB  11 k 26 - 11 25 p

3 FB  11 k 35 - 13 20 p

4 KFUM  11 k 27 - 18 18 p

5 Prespa  11 k 25 - 26 16 p

6 B 93  11 k 23 - 20 15 p

7 Jægersborg  11 k 21 - 24 15 p

8 Union  11 k 13 - 19 15 p-

9 Valby 11 k 29 - 32 13 p

10 Amager FF  11 k 19 - 36 12 p

11 Vigerslev  11 k 24 - 46 4 p-

12 VLI udgået

Serie 2 p. 6 E

1 Kastrup 10 k 32 - 11 23 p

2 AB Tårnby  10 k 29 - 23 21 p

3 B 93  10 k 29 - 19 19 p

4 FA 2000  10 k 18 - 18 19 p

5 Fix  10 k 24 - 28 14 p

6 FB 10 k 19 - 18 12 p

7 Fr Amager  10 k 18 - 18 11 p

8 Sundby  10 k 16 - 25 11 p

9 HB  10 k 18 - 23 10 p

10 Føroyar  10 k 11 - 18 9 p

11 Skjold  10 k 20 - 33 6 p

Serie 3 p. 8 E

1 Rødovre  11 k 48 - 13 31 p

2 FB  11 k 32 - 16 21 p

3 Østerbro  11 k 30 - 20 20 p

4 KB  11 k 17 - 21 18 p

5 HIK   11 k 32 - 27 17 p

6 Hellas  11 k 30 - 25 16 p

7 Nørrebro United  11 k 24 - 23 13 p

8 GVI  11  19 - 27 11 p

9 FA 2000  11 k 19 - 28 11 p

10 Pioneren  11 k 12 - 19 10 p

 11 Føroyar  11 k 15 - 35 9 p

12 KFUM  11 k 13 - 37 7p

Serie 3 p. 9 E

1 Kastrup  11 k 36 - 12 26 p

2 Dragør  11 k 43 - 20 26 p

3 B 93  11 k 32 - 16 23 p

4 GVI  11 k 32 - 15 21 p

5 KB  11 k 37 - 28 18 p

6 FA 2000  11 k 24 - 17 18 p

7 Fix  11 k 22 - 25 16 p

8 AB Tårnby  11 k 23 - 24 12 p

9 Udfordringen  11 k 13 - 30 10 p

10 Valby  11 k 22 - 37 8 p

11 Vigerslev  11 k 17 - 47 7 p

12 VLI  11 k 8 - 38 3 p

Serie 3 p. 10 E

1 B 1903  11 k 33 - 12 30 p

2 B 93  11 k 28 - 24 22 p

3 Østerbro  11 k 27 - 25 20 p

4 FC Culpa  11 k 31 - 26 19 p

5 FB 11 k 30 - 24 18 p-

6 Frem  11 k 33 - 20 16 p

7 Viktoria 11 k 18 - 22 12 p

8 Brønshøj  11 k 32 - 41 12 p

9 FA 2000  11 k 33 - 44 12 p-

10 Skjold   11 k 25 - 38 11 p

11 Vigerslev  11 k 22 - 24 9 p

12 HIK  11 k 35 - 47 8 p-

Serie 3 p. 11 E

1 GVI   11 k 46 - 20 30 p

2 CSC  11 k 42 - 22 26 p

3 Olympia 11 k 38 - 24 20 p

4 FA 2000   11 k 46 - 34 20 p

5 Tårnby FF  11 k 35 - 25 18 p

6 Skjold  11 k 24 - 24 17 p

7 B 93   11 k 35 - 23 15 p

8 Union  11 k 26 - 27 11 p

9 ØKF  11 k 28 - 39 10 p

10 KB  11 k 28 - 42 10 p-

11 Brønshøj  11 k 19 - 77 3 p

12 Vanløse udgået

Serie 4 p. 13E

1 Fremad Valby  11 k 35 - 21 28 p

2 Skjold  11 k 38 - 19 27 p

3 AB Tårnby  11 k 52 - 16 21 p

4 HIK  11 k 38 - 23 20 p

5 Stefan  11 k 27 - 25 20 p

6 KFB  11 k 28 - 24 15 p

7 Heimdal  11 k 34 - 32 15 p

8 Hvidovre  11 k 17 - 31 11 p-

9 HB  11 k 15 - 29 11 p-

10 Sundby  11 k 24 - 39 10 p

11 CBS Sport  11 k 28 - 36 7 p

12 PI Fodbold 11 k 14 - 55 4 p-

Serie 4 p. 14E

1 Skjold   10 k 26 - 10 24 p

2 Østerbro IF   10 k 34 - 22 22 p

3 VLI  10 k 33 - 22 21 p

4 Heimdal  10 k 24 - 21 19 p

5 GVI  10 k 29 - 25 17 p

6 Union  10 k 20 - 20 13 p

7 Bispebjerg  10 k 26 - 24 11 p

8 Stefan  10 k 24 - 29 11 p

9 Fremad Valby   10 k 16 - 25 8 p

10 Udfordringen  10 k 15 - 35 6 p

11 Pioneren  10 k 16 - 30 6 p-

Serie 4 p. 15 E

1 Hekla  11 k 50 - 20 23 p

2 Fremad Valby   11 k 36 - 25 22 p-

3 ydhavnen  11 k 30 - 17 20 p

4 KFB   11 k 27 - 23 19 p

5 Olympia  11 k 25 - 19 18 p

6 Rikken  11 k 30 - 27 17 p

7 Østerbro  11 k 29 - 41 15 p

8 B 93  11 k 21 - 22 13 p

9 Jægersborg  11 k 23 - 25 13 p

10 Fr Amager  11 k 22 - 36 13 p

11 Skjold   11 k 28 - 42 8 p

12 FA 2000   11 k 19 - 43 8 p

Serie 4 p. 16 E

1 PI Fodbold   10 k 51 - 15 27 p

2 Østerbro IF   10 k 44 - 10 25 p

3 Valby  10 k 29 - 14 22 p

4 Amalie  10 k 22 - 17 18 p

5 Nyhavn  10 k 26 - 24 18 p-

6 Pioneren   10 k 16 - 29 11 p

7 Amager FF  10 k 20 - 25 11 p-

8 FB   10 k 15 - 26 10 p

9 FA 2000   10 k 12 - 38 5 p

10 Tårnby FF  udgået

11 KFB udgået

Serie 5 p. 18 E

1 B. 908  10 k 49 - 8 28 p

2 CIK  10 k 34 - 8 27 p

3 Østerbro  10 k 37 - 12 21 p

4 Skjold  10 k 21 - 21 18 p

5 Hvidovre  10 k 29 - 19 17 p

6 Fr Amager  10 k 19 - 29 13 p-

7 FB  10 k 30 - 28 11 p-

8 Olympia Århus København  10 k 18 - 39 10 p

9 GVI  10 k 26 - 32 7 p-

10 Sønderbro Fight  10 k 19 - 37 7 p-

11 Firkanten  10 k 18 - 67 1 p

Serie 5 p. 19 E

1 Husum  9 k 37 - 10 22 p

2 Nørrebro United  9 k 22 - 11 20 p

3 HB  9 k 32 - 14 19 p

4 FC Culpa  9 k 25 - 17 15 p

5 FA 2000  9 k 20 - 17 14 p

6 GVI  9 k 30 - 20 14 p-

7 ØKF  9 k 20 - 24 11 p

8 Brønshøj  9 k 22 - 30 10 p

9 Stefan  9 k 9 - 38 3 p-

10 Skjold  9 k 3 - 39 0 p-

Serie 5 p. 20 E

1 Sønderbro Fight  9 k 25 - 11 23 p

2 Frem  9 k 22 - 22 16 p

3 Skovshoved  9 k 29 - 32 15 p

4 Husum Bk  9 k 31 - 18 15 p-

5 Vestia  9 k 28 - 33 13 p

6 Heimdal  9 k 29 - 22 12 p

7 Sundby KFUM  9 k 20 - 24 12 p-

8 B 1950  9 k 16 - 16 10 p-

9 Firkanten  9 k 22 - 26 9 p

10 Hvidovre  9 k 13 - 31 3 p

Serie 5 p. 21 E

1 KB 7  8 k 43 - 5 22 p

2 B.1903  8 k 28 - 10 18 p

3 FA 2000  8 k 30 - 20 16 p

4 GVI  8 k 33 - 24 15 p

5 Østerbro  8 k 23 - 9 13 p

6 Rødovre  8 k 19 - 29 11 p

7 Rikken  8 k 17 - 31 7 p

8 Hellas  8 k 13 - 43 1 p-

9 Skjold  8 k 8 - 43 1 p-

Serie 5 p. 22 E

1 Vestia  9 k 41 - 18 21 p

2 Skovshoved  9 k 38 - 16 21 p

3 B 1903  9 k 39 - 18 15 p

4 ØKF  9 k 23 - 23 15 p

5 Fremad Valby  9 k 35 - 36 15 p

6 B 93  9 k 18 - 27 12 p

7 Østerbro IF  9 k 19 - 41 9 p

8 Fix  9 k 16 - 26 9 p-

9 KB 8  udgået

10 KB 9  udgået