Drengeungdom efterår
U19 Drenge M (00-01) Efterår
1 |
HIK 2 |
9k |
38 |
- |
15 |
22p |
|
||||||||||||||
2 |
Vestia |
9k |
26 |
- |
19 |
19p |
|||||||||||||||
3 |
Skovshoved |
9k |
23 |
- |
16 |
16p - |
|||||||||||||||
4 |
Fr Amager/Sundby/B1908 2 |
9k |
24 |
- |
19 |
16p - |
|||||||||||||||
5 |
Hvidovre 2 |
9k |
29 |
- |
15 |
14p |
|||||||||||||||
6 |
KFUM |
9k |
22 |
- |
35 |
12p |
|||||||||||||||
7 |
Skjold |
9k |
31 |
- |
27 |
12p - |
|||||||||||||||
8 |
Fix |
9k |
19 |
- |
25 |
12p - |
|||||||||||||||
9 |
KB 3 |
9k |
17 |
- |
32 |
9p |
|||||||||||||||
10 |
B 1903 2 |
9k |
2 |
- |
28 |
0p udgået |
U19 Drenge 1 (00-01) Efterår
1 |
B 93 2 |
7k |
29 |
- |
6 |
16p |
|||
2 |
Husum |
7k |
28 |
- |
7 |
16p |
|||
3 |
AB Tårnby |
7k |
21 |
- |
10 |
15p |
|||
4 |
HIK 3 |
7k |
18 |
- |
8 |
14p |
|||
5 |
B 1903 3 |
7k |
18 |
- |
10 |
10p - |
|||
6 |
B 1903 4 |
7k |
10 |
- |
36 |
4p |
|||
7 |
2900 United |
7k |
6 |
- |
31 |
4p - |
|||
8 |
KB 4 |
7k |
7 |
- |
29 |
1p - |
U17 Drenge M (02-03) Efterår
1 |
GVI |
10k |
40 |
- |
7 |
25p |
|||||||||||||||
2 |
Skjold |
10k |
39 |
- |
9 |
24p |
|||||||||||||||
3 |
Hvidovre 2 |
10k |
28 |
- |
21 |
21p |
|||||||||||||||
4 |
Kastrup |
10k |
28 |
- |
23 |
17p |
|||||||||||||||
5 |
HIK 2 |
10k |
23 |
- |
19 |
16p |
|||||||||||||||
6 |
Brønshøj |
10k |
24 |
- |
24 |
13p |
|||||||||||||||
7 |
KB 3 |
10k |
19 |
- |
45 |
10p |
|||||||||||||||
8 |
Vestia |
10k |
21 |
- |
23 |
10p - |
|||||||||||||||
9 |
Skovshoved |
10k |
29 |
- |
35 |
10p - |
|||||||||||||||
10 |
Frem 2 |
10k |
12 |
- |
27 |
7p |
|||||||||||||||
11 |
Fix |
10k |
13 |
- |
43 |
3p - |
U17 Drenge 1 (02-03) Efterår
1 |
Jægersborg |
8k |
64 |
- |
13 |
24p |
|||
2 |
B 1908 3 |
8k |
30 |
- |
17 |
21p |
|||
3 |
Dragør 2 |
8k |
28 |
- |
19 |
15p |
|||
4 |
Fr Amager 2 |
8k |
20 |
- |
23 |
12p |
|||
5 |
HIK 3 |
8k |
23 |
- |
27 |
12p |
|||
6 |
Kastrup 2 |
8k |
14 |
- |
22 |
12p |
|||
7 |
Skjold 2 |
8k |
21 |
- |
28 |
7p |
|||
8 |
B 1903 2 |
8k |
12 |
- |
41 |
3p - |
|||
9 |
Hellas |
8k |
9 |
- |
31 |
1p |
U17 Drenge 2 (02-03) Efterår
1 |
KB 4 |
8k |
24 |
- |
14 |
16p - |
|||
2 |
Husum |
8k |
25 |
- |
13 |
14p d |
|||
3 |
Vestia 2 |
8k |
20 |
- |
14 |
13p - |
|||
4 |
Kastrup 3 |
8k |
10 |
- |
26 |
9p - |
|||
5 |
Skjold 3 |
8k |
6 |
- |
18 |
6p udgået |
U16 Drenge M (03) Efterår
1 |
Vestia |
8k |
27 |
- |
8 |
22p |
|||
2 |
Skjold |
8k |
23 |
- |
11 |
18p |
|||
3 |
AB Tårnby |
8k |
20 |
- |
26 |
13p |
|||
4 |
B 93 |
8k |
24 |
- |
14 |
12p |
|||
5 |
FB |
8k |
22 |
- |
17 |
10p |
|||
6 |
Skovshoved |
8k |
15 |
- |
17 |
10p |
|||
7 |
GVI |
8k |
14 |
- |
23 |
9p |
|||
8 |
Hvidovre |
8k |
11 |
- |
25 |
6p - |
|||
9 |
Union |
8k |
12 |
- |
27 |
4p - |
U16 Drenge 1 (03) Efterår
1 |
HIK |
7k |
44 |
- |
18 |
18p d |
|||
2 |
FA 2000 |
7k |
36 |
- |
16 |
15p |
|||
3 |
B 93 2 |
7k |
17 |
- |
15 |
15p |
|||
4 |
Jægersborg |
7k |
16 |
- |
13 |
12p - |
|||
5 |
Fremad Valby |
7k |
16 |
- |
29 |
6p |
|||
6 |
Husum |
7k |
18 |
- |
33 |
6p |
|||
7 |
HIK 2 (Fulton) |
7k |
21 |
- |
24 |
6p - |
|||
8 |
Brønshøj |
7k |
16 |
- |
36 |
6p - |
U16 Drenge 2 (03) Efterår
1 |
Skjold 2 |
7k |
26 |
- |
11 |
16p |
|||
2 |
FB 2 |
7k |
14 |
- |
7 |
15p - |
|||
3 |
Vanløse 2 |
7k |
24 |
- |
15 |
13p |
|||
4 |
Hvidovre 2 |
7k |
17 |
- |
10 |
13p - |
|||
5 |
HIK 3 |
7k |
18 |
- |
19 |
9p - |
|||
6 |
AB Tårnby 2 |
7k |
12 |
- |
31 |
6p |
|||
7 |
Vestia 2 |
7k |
15 |
- |
19 |
6p - |
|||
8 |
GVI 2 |
7k |
6 |
- |
20 |
4p udgået |
U15 Drenge M (04) Efterår
1 |
Vanløse |
10k |
28 |
- |
4 |
28p |
|||
2 |
Skjold |
10k |
32 |
- |
11 |
25p |
|||
3 |
Dragør 2 |
10k |
37 |
- |
13 |
24p |
|||
4 |
GVI |
10k |
31 |
- |
19 |
21p |
|||
5 |
Fremad Valby |
10k |
29 |
- |
28 |
17p |
|||
6 |
B 1903 |
10k |
21 |
- |
28 |
11p |
|||
7 |
B 93 2 |
10k |
23 |
- |
34 |
11p |
|||
8 |
Fr Amager 2 |
10k |
25 |
- |
20 |
10p - |
|||
9 |
Vestia |
10k |
27 |
- |
27 |
8p |
|||
10 |
FB |
10k |
14 |
- |
49 |
2p |
|||
11 |
KB 3 |
10k |
9 |
- |
43 |
1p - |
U15 Drenge 1 (04) Efterår
1 |
Frem |
9k |
63 |
- |
11 |
27p |
|||
2 |
Vanløse 2 |
9k |
36 |
- |
20 |
21p |
|||
3 |
Jægersborg 2 |
9k |
41 |
- |
30 |
19p |
|||
4 |
Sundby 2 |
9k |
17 |
- |
19 |
15p |
|||
5 |
FA 2000 2 |
9k |
19 |
- |
21 |
10p |
|||
6 |
KB 4 |
9k |
17 |
- |
51 |
10p |
|||
7 |
Kastrup 2 |
9k |
19 |
- |
22 |
8p |
|||
8 |
HIK 2 |
9k |
16 |
- |
35 |
8p |
|||
9 |
Østerbro |
9k |
13 |
- |
21 |
7p - |
|||
10 |
Skjold 2 |
9k |
14 |
- |
25 |
6p |
U15 Drenge 2 (04) Efterår
1 |
Hellas |
10k |
39 |
- |
16 |
27p |
|||
2 |
B 1903 2 |
10k |
45 |
- |
15 |
22p |
|||
3 |
AB Tårnby 2 |
10k |
52 |
- |
25 |
21p |
|||
4 |
Fix |
10k |
27 |
- |
15 |
19p |
|||
5 |
Fremad Valby 2 |
10k |
39 |
- |
25 |
18p - |
|||
6 |
Vanløse 3 |
10k |
28 |
- |
28 |
13p |
|||
7 |
B 93 3 |
10k |
18 |
- |
30 |
13p - |
|||
8 |
Vestia 2 |
10k |
18 |
- |
23 |
12p - |
|||
9 |
GVI 2 |
10k |
14 |
- |
55 |
7p - |
|||
10 |
Sundby 3 |
10k |
15 |
- |
35 |
6p - |
|||
11 |
KB 5 |
10k |
17 |
- |
45 |
3p - |
U15 Drenge 3 (04) Efterår
1 |
B 93 4 |
11k |
61 |
- |
14 |
33p |
|||
2 |
Dragør 3 |
11k |
46 |
- |
16 |
30p |
|||
3 |
B 1903 3 |
11k |
35 |
- |
17 |
22p |
|||
4 |
Kastrup 3 |
11k |
37 |
- |
28 |
19p |
|||
5 |
Skjold 3 |
11k |
32 |
- |
30 |
15p |
|||
6 |
Fr Amager 3 |
11k |
24 |
- |
34 |
15p - |
|||
7 |
Skovshoved |
11k |
31 |
- |
30 |
14p |
|||
8 |
Rødovre |
11k |
22 |
- |
27 |
14p |
|||
9 |
HIK 3 |
11k |
20 |
- |
25 |
12p - |
|||
10 |
Vestia 3 |
11k |
17 |
- |
48 |
8p - |
|||
11 |
FB 2 |
11k |
18 |
- |
43 |
7p |
|||
12 |
FA 2000 3 |
11k |
16 |
- |
47 |
3p udgået |
U14 Drenge M (05) Efterår
1 |
Frem |
11k |
58 |
- |
10 |
33p |
|||
2 |
KB 2 |
11k |
43 |
- |
15 |
25p |
|||
3 |
Elite Bornholm |
11k |
50 |
- |
18 |
24p |
|||
4 |
FA 2000 2 |
11k |
30 |
- |
17 |
23p |
|||
5 |
Sundby 2 |
11k |
18 |
- |
17 |
17p |
|||
6 |
Nørrebro United |
11k |
28 |
- |
33 |
17p |
|||
7 |
AB Tårnby 2 |
11k |
21 |
- |
29 |
13p |
|||
8 |
HIK 2 |
11k |
22 |
- |
30 |
11p |
|||
9 |
B93 2 |
11k |
24 |
- |
39 |
8p |
|||
10 |
Brønshøj |
11k |
18 |
- |
33 |
6p |
|||
11 |
Vanløse 2 |
11k |
30 |
- |
59 |
6p |
|||
12 |
Skjold |
11k |
15 |
- |
57 |
5p |
U14 Drenge 1 (05) Efterår
1 |
KFUM |
8k |
43 |
- |
12 |
24p |
|||
2 |
Fr Amager 2 |
8k |
50 |
- |
9 |
21p |
|||
3 |
Dragør 2 |
8k |
31 |
- |
30 |
18p |
|||
4 |
KB 3 |
8k |
32 |
- |
36 |
12p |
|||
5 |
GVI 2 |
8k |
19 |
- |
26 |
9p |
|||
6 |
Union 2 |
8k |
25 |
- |
29 |
9p - |
|||
7 |
Vanløse 3 |
8k |
17 |
- |
28 |
6p |
|||
8 |
Jægersborg |
8k |
13 |
- |
33 |
6p |
|||
9 |
Vestia |
8k |
18 |
- |
45 |
3p - |
U14 Drenge 2 (05) Efterår
1 |
Fr Amager 3 |
10k |
76 |
- |
11 |
28p |
|||
2 |
Skovshoved |
10k |
57 |
- |
13 |
25p |
|||
3 |
Hellas |
10k |
43 |
- |
22 |
21p |
|||
4 |
AB Tårnby 3 |
10k |
37 |
- |
30 |
19p |
|||
5 |
B 1903 2 |
10k |
29 |
- |
22 |
19p |
|||
6 |
HIK 3 |
10k |
30 |
- |
17 |
15p |
|||
7 |
B 93 3 |
10k |
33 |
- |
22 |
15p |
|||
8 |
Østerbro |
10k |
19 |
- |
51 |
9p |
|||
9 |
FA 2000 3 |
10k |
15 |
- |
58 |
6p |
|||
10 |
KB 4 |
10k |
13 |
- |
57 |
6p |
|||
11 |
Hvidovre 2 |
10k |
5 |
- |
54 |
0p - |
U14 Drenge 3 (05) Efterår
1 |
FB 2 |
10k |
69 |
- |
9 |
30p |
|||
2 |
Kastrup 2 |
10k |
48 |
- |
18 |
22p |
|||
3 |
B 1908 2 |
10k |
54 |
- |
13 |
21p |
|||
4 |
Fix |
10k |
52 |
- |
53 |
15p |
|||
5 |
Vanløse 4 |
10k |
25 |
- |
34 |
14p |
|||
6 |
Sundby |
10k |
26 |
- |
32 |
13p - |
|||
7 |
Skovshoved 2 |
10k |
26 |
- |
33 |
13p - |
|||
8 |
KB 5 |
10k |
22 |
- |
50 |
10p |
|||
9 |
Skjold 2 |
10k |
15 |
- |
34 |
10p - |
|||
10 |
Nørrebro United 2 |
10k |
17 |
- |
61 |
4p - |
|||
11 |
Vestia 2 |
10k |
20 |
- |
37 |
7p udgået |
U14 Drenge (05) 7M Efterår
1 |
Skjold |
6k |
46 |
- |
23 |
15p |
|||
2 |
AB Tårnby |
6k |
16 |
- |
5 |
15p |
|||
3 |
GVI |
6k |
37 |
- |
18 |
13p |
|||
4 |
KFUM |
6k |
19 |
- |
19 |
9p - |
|||
5 |
Brønshøj |
6k |
21 |
- |
31 |
6p - |
|||
6 |
Dragør |
6k |
20 |
- |
23 |
4p - |
|||
7 |
Fr Amager |
6k |
10 |
- |
50 |
0p |
U13 Drenge M (06) 8M Efterår
1 |
B 93 2 |
11k |
87 |
- |
5 |
33p |
|||
2 |
Dragør |
11k |
36 |
- |
22 |
25p |
|||
3 |
Tårnby FF |
11k |
28 |
- |
19 |
22p |
|||
4 |
Hellas |
11k |
46 |
- |
29 |
21p |
|||
5 |
HIK 2 |
11k |
38 |
- |
38 |
19p |
|||
6 |
B 1908 |
11k |
33 |
- |
40 |
17p |
|||
7 |
KB 3 |
11k |
34 |
- |
31 |
16p |
|||
8 |
GVI 2 |
11k |
24 |
- |
45 |
10p |
|||
9 |
B 1903 2 |
11k |
30 |
- |
39 |
10p |
|||
10 |
Skjold 2 |
11k |
24 |
- |
44 |
9p |
|||
11 |
Vanløse 2 |
11k |
13 |
- |
39 |
6p - |
|||
12 |
Frem |
11k |
22 |
- |
64 |
4p |
U13 Drenge 1 (06) 8M Efterår
1 |
AB Tårnby |
10k |
62 |
- |
13 |
27p |
|||
2 |
Fremad Valby 2 |
10k |
53 |
- |
11 |
26p |
|||
3 |
Sundby 2 |
10k |
37 |
- |
28 |
21p |
|||
4 |
Hellas 2 |
10k |
30 |
- |
16 |
20p |
|||
5 |
Brønshøj |
10k |
23 |
- |
19 |
14p |
|||
6 |
Skovshoved 2 |
10k |
31 |
- |
44 |
12p |
|||
7 |
KB 4 |
10k |
23 |
- |
23 |
11p |
|||
8 |
Skjold 3 |
10k |
19 |
- |
53 |
10p |
|||
9 |
FB |
10k |
31 |
- |
30 |
8p |
|||
10 |
FA 2000 2 |
10k |
20 |
- |
48 |
6p |
|||
11 |
Fr Amager 2 |
10k |
8 |
- |
52 |
1p - |
U13 Drenge 2 (06) 8M Efterår (P2A)
1 |
B 93 3 |
9k |
54 |
- |
13 |
22p |
|||
2 |
Husum |
9k |
42 |
- |
10 |
22p - |
|||
3 |
Skovshoved 3 |
9k |
34 |
- |
18 |
20p |
|||
4 |
Jægersborg |
9k |
43 |
- |
29 |
18p - |
|||
5 |
Kastrup |
9k |
34 |
- |
24 |
16p |
|||
6 |
Hvidovre 2 |
9k |
20 |
- |
21 |
12p |
|||
7 |
Vestia |
9k |
21 |
- |
45 |
10p - |
|||
8 |
Skjold 4 |
9k |
18 |
- |
36 |
5p |
|||
9 |
Nørrebro United |
9k |
13 |
- |
37 |
4p - |
|||
10 |
Vanløse 3 |
9k |
10 |
- |
56 |
1p |
U13 Drenge 2 (06) 8M Efterår (P2B)
1 |
Dragør 2 |
10k |
30 |
- |
14 |
27p |
|||
2 |
Husum 2 |
10k |
54 |
- |
12 |
24p |
|||
3 |
Hekla |
10k |
40 |
- |
20 |
21p |
|||
4 |
HIK 3 |
10k |
39 |
- |
25 |
20p |
|||
5 |
HB |
10k |
32 |
- |
27 |
17p - |
|||
6 |
KB 5 |
10k |
31 |
- |
33 |
15p |
|||
7 |
Vanløse 4 |
10k |
21 |
- |
29 |
12p |
|||
8 |
Tårnby FF 3 |
10k |
21 |
- |
29 |
10p - |
|||
9 |
Amager FF |
10k |
20 |
- |
39 |
9p |
|||
10 |
B 1908 2 |
10k |
22 |
- |
52 |
7p |
|||
11 |
Bispebjerg |
10k |
0 |
- |
30 |
0p udgået |
U13 Drenge 3 (06) 8M Efterår
1 |
KB 6 |
9k |
63 |
- |
13 |
27p |
|||
2 |
Brønshøj 2 |
9k |
37 |
- |
27 |
21p |
|||
3 |
GVI 3 |
9k |
39 |
- |
24 |
16p |
|||
4 |
Vestia 2 |
9k |
34 |
- |
33 |
16p |
|||
5 |
FA 2000 3 |
9k |
21 |
- |
22 |
14p |
|||
6 |
Fremad Valby 3 |
9k |
33 |
- |
30 |
13p |
|||
7 |
Skovshoved 4 |
9k |
27 |
- |
38 |
12p |
|||
8 |
Østerbro 2 |
9k |
18 |
- |
33 |
5p - |
|||
9 |
Skjold 5 |
9k |
13 |
- |
46 |
4p |
|||
10 |
Fr Amager 3 |
9k |
29 |
- |
48 |
3p |
U13 Drenge 4 (06) 8M Efterår (P4A)
1 |
KB 7 |
8k |
47 |
- |
16 |
19p |
|||
2 |
Sundby 3 |
8k |
32 |
- |
11 |
18p |
|||
3 |
Hekla 2 |
8k |
30 |
- |
9 |
18p |
|||
4 |
AB Tårnby 3 |
8k |
37 |
- |
26 |
16p |
|||
5 |
Skovshoved 5 |
8k |
19 |
- |
34 |
9p |
|||
6 |
B 1903 3 |
8k |
29 |
- |
30 |
7p |
|||
7 |
Brønshøj 3 |
8k |
16 |
- |
34 |
7p - |
|||
8 |
FB 2 |
8k |
17 |
- |
44 |
6p |
|||
9 |
Nørrebro United 3 |
8k |
9 |
- |
32 |
6p - |
U13 Drenge 4 (06) 8M Efterår (P4B)
1 |
Kastrup 3 |
7k |
33 |
- |
14 |
19p |
|||
2 |
B 93 4 |
7k |
44 |
- |
19 |
16p |
|||
3 |
Dragør 3 |
7k |
29 |
- |
16 |
13p |
|||
4 |
Nørrebro United 2 |
7k |
23 |
- |
14 |
13p |
|||
5 |
GVI 4 |
7k |
23 |
- |
19 |
9p - |
|||
6 |
HIK 4 |
7k |
23 |
- |
35 |
6p |
|||
7 |
Hvidovre 3 |
7k |
20 |
- |
33 |
6p - |
|||
8 |
Skjold 6 |
7k |
17 |
- |
62 |
0p |