7M herrer efterår
7M H Mester E
1 Nørrebro United 11 k 50 - 20 30 p
2 Fr Amager 11 k 52 - 18 27 p
3 Skjold 11 k 39 - 16 27 p
4 Sundby 11 k 44 - 28 22 p
5 Viktoria 11 k 28 - 19 22 p-
6 Føroyar 11 k 38 - 34 18 p
7 B 93 11 k 20 - 29 12 p
8 AIK Frederiksholm 11 k 32 - 51 12 p
9 Slagge 11 k 33 - 25 10 p
10 Vestia 11 k 17 - 43 7 p-
11 FC 97 11 k 19 - 63 4 p-
12 Real Copenhagen 11 k 19 - 45 2 p
7M H1 p. 1 E
1 Kongens Calcio 9 k 66 - 16 27 p
2 KFB 9 k 48 - 29 19 p
3 CBS Sport 9 k 20 - 17 19 p
4 Viktoria (1) 9 k 22 - 17 14 p
5 MY 9 k 27 - 28 14 p
6 Nørrebro United (1) 9 k 18 - 17 13 p-
7 FA 2000 9 k 34 - 34 12 p
8 Real Copenhagen 9 k 23 - 24 10 p
9 Hvidovre IF 9 k 26 - 41 3 p-
10 Døvania 9 k 5 - 66 0 p udgået
7M H1 p. 2 E
1 Fremad Valby 8 k 50 - 20 24 p
2 Viktoria 3 (2) 8 k 18 - 11 17 p
3 HIK 8 k 24 - 18 16 p
4 Volvox 8 k 32 - 24 15 p
5 Vesterbro Alliancen 8 k 17 - 25 13 p
6 SHY 8 k 28 - 38 9 p
7 Nyhavn 8 k 10 - 20 6 p-
8 1Way FF 8 k 22 - 35 4 p
9 Amalie 8 k 14 - 24 1 p
7M H2 p. 1 E
1 Brønshøj 8 k 62 - 28 21 p
2 Nørrebro United (1) 8 k 46 - 19 19 p
3 Amouhlal 8 k 34 - 17 19 p
4 Skjold (1) 8 k 30 - 18 14 p
5 FB (1) 8 k 12 - 18 12 p-
6 Søde Stjerne 8 k 25 - 24 6 p
7 Vestia 8 k 18 - 35 6 p
8 Nanoq 8 k 11 - 40 6 p
9 Valby (1) 8 k 11 - 50 3 p
7M H2 p. 2 E
1 Valby (2) 9 k 38 - 16 25 p
2 Skjold (2) 9 k 49 - 20 21 p
3 Academics 9 k 29 - 23 18 p
4 Hekla (1) 9 k 21 - 21 15 p
5 Fix 9 k 20 - 27 12 p
6 Prespa (1) 9 k 29 - 38 12 p
7 SSB (1) 9 k 19 - 21 9 p
8 Nørrebro United (2) 9 k 13 - 30 9 p-
9 FB (2) 9 k 19 - 26 7 p
10 B 93 9 k 18 - 33 6 p
7M H2 p. 3 E
1 FB (4) 7 k 48 - 11 19 p
2 Heimdal 7 k 23 - 12 15 p
3 AB Tårnby 7 k 30 - 15 15 p-
4 BK 10 7 k 23 - 30 12 p
5 GVI 7 k 23 - 43 9 p
6 Hekla (2) 7 k 14 - 29 6 p
7 Tårnby FF (1) 7 k 21 - 26 4 p-
8 Vesterbro Alliancen 7 k 19 - 35 3 p
7M H2 p. 4 E
1 Nørrebro United (3) 8 k 43 - 18 22 p
2 FB (3) 8 k 41 - 19 19 p
3 AIK Frederiksholm 8 k 53 - 22 18 p
4 Prespa (2) 8 k 31 - 25 12 p
5 KB (2) 8 k 22 - 28 11 p
6 SSB (2) 8 k 26 - 36 10 p
7 Tårnby FF (2) 8 k 15 - 28 8 p-
8 Fr Amager 8 k 18 - 35 4 p
9 FC Pharma 8 k 11 - 49 0 p-
7M H3 p. 1 E
1 Fremad Valby (3) 9 k 52 - 21 24 p
2 Frem (1) 9 k 33 - 10 21 p
3 Vigerslev 9 k 35 - 30 18 p
4 Volvox 9 k 28 - 21 15 p
5 Østerbro (2) 9 k 30 - 24 15 p
6 Rødovre 9 k 29 - 31 13 p
7 Deportivo Montecristo (1) 9 k 22 - 25 13 p-
8 B 1908 9 k 31 - 30 9 p-
9 Fr Amager 9 k 17 - 51 3 p
10 Vestia (2) 9 k 13 - 47 3 p-
7M H3 p. 2 E
1 Amager FF 8 k 27 - 15 19 p
2 Østerbro (1) 8 k 31 - 13 16 p
3 CSKA Amager 8 k 27 - 17 15 p
4 Valby (3) 8 k 30 - 25 15 p
5 Sundby KFUM 8 k 22 - 16 14 p
6 FA 2000 (3) 8 k 21 - 20 12 p
7 Frem (2) 8 k 21 - 29 6 p-
8 Deportivo Montecristo (2) 8 k 21 - 44 4 p-
9 TKC 8 k 24 - 45 4 p-
7M H3 p. 3 E
1 HBE 7 k 38 - 12 21 p
2 Fremad Valby (1) 7 k 30 - 17 15 p
3 Valby (1) 7 k 23 - 24 10 p
4 Skjold (1) 7 k 28 - 22 10 p-
5 Udfordringen 7 k 12 - 25 7 p
6 Lokomotiv 7 k 13 - 34 7 p
7 Nørrebro United (1) 7 k 22 - 24 6 p-
8 Pan 7 k 23 - 31 6 p-
7M H3 p.4 E
1 Nørrebro United (2) 9 k 48 - 9 25 p
2 Newborn 9 k 26 - 8 24 p
3 FA 2000 (1) 9 k 39 - 22 19 p
4 Cross Road 9 k 44 - 41 13 p
5 Skjold (2) 9 k 16 - 26 11 p-
6 Absalon 9 k 31 - 26 10 p
7 FB (4) 9 k 27 - 29 10 p-
8 Papegøjerne IF 9 k 23 - 50 7 p
9 CBS Sport (2) 9 k 19 - 26 6 p
10 Vanløse (2) 9 k 12 - 48 3 p
7M H3 p. 5 E
1 Valby (2) 7 k 40 - 15 17 p
2 HB 7 k 41 - 7 16 p
3 KFB 7 k 23 - 14 16 p
4 ØKF (2) 7 k 23 - 19 10 p
5 AB Tårnby 7 k 26 - 27 9 p
6 Sønderbro Fight (2) 7 k 9 - 13 7 p
7 Husum 7 k 12 - 23 6 p-
8 FB (3) 7 k 9 - 65 0 p-
7M H3 p. 6 E
1 Nørrebro United (4) 9 k 45 - 3 27 p
2 AIK Frederiksholm 9 k 42 - 31 19 p
3 B 93 9 k 19 - 14 14 p
4 Skjold (3) 9 k 27 - 26 13 p
5 CBS Sport (1) 9 k 30 - 27 12 p
6 Olympia (2) 9 k 29 - 32 12 p
7 ØKF (1) 9 k 30 - 39 10 p-
8 Tårnby FF 9 k 25 - 39 10 p-
9 SSB (2) 9 k 27 - 34 9 p
10 Sønderbro Fight (1) 9 k 18 - 47 6p
7M H3 p. 7 E
1 Nørrebro United (3) 7 k 35 - 5 19 p
2 Bispebjerg 7 k 46 - 11 17 p
3 Hvidovre (1) 7 k 20 - 19 12 p
4 Olympiakos København 7 k 30 - 13 10 p
5 PI Fodbold 7 k 16 - 27 10 p
6 FB (2) 7 k 15 - 22 9 p
7 Olympia (1) 7 k 13 - 42 3 p-
8 Hakoah 7 k 12 - 48 1 p
7M H3 p. 8 E
1 ØKF (3) 7 k 26 - 16 15 p
2 Vestia (1) 7 k 25 - 18 14 p
3 Sønderbro Fight (3) 7 k 34 - 23 13 p
4 Fremad Valby (2) 7 k 26 - 23 11 p
5 SSB (1) 7 k 23 - 19 10 p
6 Hekla 7 k 22 - 30 7 p
7 GVI 7 k 14 - 32 5 p
8 Heimdal (2) 7 k 15 - 24 4 p
7M H3 p. 9 E
1 B 1950 6 k 21 - 15 15 p
2 Fremad Valby (4) 6 k 35 - 20 12 p
3 Skjold (4) 6 k 23 - 19 12 p
4 Skjold (5) 6 k 22 - 13 9 p
5 CIK 6 k 28 - 17 9 p-
6 Hvidovre (2) 6 k 20 - 31 6 p
7 Sundby 6 k 14 - 48 0 p