11M herrer efterår
Serie 1 p. 3 E
1 Frem 11 k 37 - 18 28 p
2 GVI 11 k 22 - 10 21 p
3 Fr Amager 11 k 27 - 21 21 p
4 Vanløse 11 k 30 - 18 19 p
5 FA 2000 11 k 24 - 26 18 p
6 AB Tårnby 11 k 28 - 30 15 p
7 Brønshøj 11 k 21 - 21 13 p
8 Kastrup 11 k 21 - 23 13 p
9 Skovshoved 11 k 22 - 28 13 p
10 B 93 11 k 19 - 33 10 p
11 KB 11 k 18 - 28 8 p
12 FB 11 k 16 - 29 6 p
Serie 2 p. 5 E
1 Union 11 k 34 - 11 27 p
2 FA 2000 (1) 11 k 39 - 14 25 p
3 Dragør 11 k 28 - 16 24 p
4 B 93 11 k 19 - 17 19 p
5 Jægersborg 11 k 27 - 23 15 p
6 FB (1) 11 k 25 - 22 15 p
7 Sundby 11 k 11 - 19 15 p
8 Nørrebro United 11 k 17 - 27 13 p
9 HB (1) 11 k 15 - 28 13 p-
10 CSC 11 k 19 - 34 11 p
11 B 1903 (1) 11 k 18 - 22 9 p
12 KFUM 11 k 13 - 32 5 p
Serie 2 p. 6 E
1 FA 2000 (2) 11 k 32 - 18 25 p
2 Skjold 11 k 31 - 14 24 p
3 VLI 11 k 26 - 16 20 p
4 GVI 11 k 25 - 19 20 p
5 Valby 11 k 30 - 19 18 p
6 Føroyar 11 k 21 - 14 18 p
7 Fremad Valby 11 k 33 - 27 17 p
8 B 1903 (2) 11 k 23 - 25 16 p
9 HIK 11 k 23 - 33 10 p
10 HB (2) 11 k 21 - 28 10 p-
11 FB (2) 11 k 10 - 26 7 p
12 Kastrup 11 k 7 - 43 3p udgået
Serie 3 p. 8 E
1 HB 11 k 49 - 11 30 p
2 B 93 (1) 11 k 44 - 10 28 p
3 Fr Amager 11 k 36 - 13 28 p
4 Sydhavnen 11 k 28 - 16 21 p
5 B 1908 11 k 31 - 27 17 p
6 Østerbro (1) 11 k 20 - 28 14 p
7 Skjold (1) 11 k 18 - 27 12 p
8 Prespa 11 k 18 - 35 12 p
9 KB 11 k 25 - 26 11 p
10 Fix 11 k 15 - 30 9 p
11 Pioneren 11 k 13 - 55 3 p
12 ØKF 11 k 11 - 30 7p udgået
Serie 3 p. 9 E
1 Østerbro (2) 11 k 25 - 8 26 p
2 Husum 11 k 30 - 18 23 p
3 KFUM 11 k 40 - 24 21 p
4 Brønshøj 11 k 24 - 28 17 p
5 Frem 11 k 27 - 25 15 p
6 Fix 11 k 21 - 20 14 p
7 Fremad Valby 11 k 24 - 23 13 p
8 B 93 (2) 11 k 21 - 26 13 p
9 AB Tårnby (1) 11 k 24 - 34 12 p
10 FA 2000 (1) 11 k 19 - 23 11 p
11 Heimdal (1) 11 k 21 - 28 10 p
12 Skjold (2) 11 k 14 - 33 8 p
Serie 3 p. 10 E
1 Østerbro (3) 11 k 42 - 11 31 p
2 Stefan 11 k 28 - 13 29 p
3 HIK 11 k 34 - 27 19 p
4 VLI 11 k 31 - 32 16 p
5 Viktoria 11 k 25 - 18 15 p
6 Tårnby FF (1) 11 k 20 - 25 15 p
7 Udfordringen 11 k 14 - 20 14 p
8 B 93 (3) 11 k 22 - 31 11 p
9 AB Tårnby (2) 11 k 29 - 29 10 p
10 FA 2000 (2) 11 k 20 - 29 10 p
11 Vigerslev 11 k 16 - 27 8 p
12 Bispebjerg 11 k 17 - 36 7 p
Serie 3 p. 11 E
1 Tårnby FF (2) 11 k 48 - 8 33 p
2 Skjold (3) 11 k 28 - 22 23 p
3 Amager FF 11 k 25 - 20 19 p-
4 Østerbro (4) 11 k 22 - 28 18 p
5 Viktoria 11 k 24 - 23 16 p
6 Heimdal (2) 11 k 27 - 21 15 p
7 FB 11 k 27 - 21 14 p
8 B 1903 11 k 20 - 20 14 p
9 Rødovre 11 k 22 - 26 14 p
10 Sønderbro Fight 11 k 11 - 17 9 p
11 FA 2000 (3) 11 k 20 - 29 9 p
12 Skovshoved 11 k 15 - 54 6 p-
Serie 4 p. 13 E
1 CBS Sport (1) 11 k 32 - 14 25 p
2 Vestia (1) 11 k 32 - 18 23 p
3 KB (1) 11 k 37 - 24 20 p
4 VLI 11 k 20 - 13 18 p
5 Hellas 11 k 24 - 25 17 p
6 Vigerslev 11 k 19 - 26 16 p
7 B 93 (1) - 11 k 28 - 26 14 p
8 HB (1) 11 k 19 - 19 14 p
9 KFB (1) 11 k 19 - 25 14 p
10 Østerbro (1) 11 k 25 - 32 12 p
11 FB (1) 11 k 24 - 29 11 p
12 ØKF (1) 11 k 12 - 40 4 p
Serie 4 p. 14 E
1 Jægersborg 11 k 44 - 26 27 p
2 CBS Sport (2) 11 k 41 - 16 26 p
3 Nyhavn 11 k 34 - 22 21 p
4 KB (2) 11 k 43 - 27 20 p
5 PI Fodbold 11 k 41 - 16 18 p
6 Fremad Valby 11 k 21 - 22 18 p
7 FB (2) 11 k 18 - 15 15 p
8 Føroyar 11 k 26 - 22 14 p
9 Heimdal (1) 11 k 20 - 37 13 p
10 FC Culpa 11 k 21 - 37 9 p
11 Amager FF 11 k 17 - 58 3 p-
12 KFUM 11 k 8 - 36 1p udgået
Serie 4 p. 15 E
1 Vestia (2) 10 k 46 - 12 25 p
2 KFB (2) - 10 k 35 - 16 23 p
3 Fremad Valby 10 k 23 - 16 19 p
4 Stefan 10 k 22 - 16 16 p
5 B 93 (2) 10 k 16 - 20 13 p
6 Vanløse 10 k 27 - 29 13 p-
7 Hvidovre 10 k 20 - 20 12 p
8 FB (3) 10 k 21 - 34 12 p
9 Østerbro (2) 10 k 25 - 37 11 p-
10 Olympia 10 k 23 - 31 7 p
11 Heimdal (2) 10 k 13 - 40 7 p-
Serie 4 p. 16 E
1 HB (2) 11 k 54 - 21 29 p
2 Fr Amager 11 k 35 - 11 26 p
3 Udfordringen 11 k 25 - 25 22 p
4 Amalie 11 k 27 - 14 19 p
5 Brønshøj 11 k 34 - 47 15 p
6 KB (3) 11 k 29 - 30 15 p-
7 Østerbro (3) 11 k 30 - 28 13 p
8 ØKF (2) 11 k 25 - 30 13 p
9 FA 2000 11 k 25 - 30 11 p
10 FB (4) 11 k 18 - 36 11 p-
11 Heimdal 11 k 23 - 32 9 p
12 CIK 11 k 17 - 38 6 p
Serie 5 p. 18 E
1 Pioneren (1) 10 k 45 - 15 25 p
2 B 1903 (1) 10 k 42 - 18 23 p
3 Sønderbro Fight 10 k 40 - 16 23 p
4 Hekla 10 k 28 - 16 19 p
5 ØKF (1) 10 k 18 - 11 19 p-
6 Firkanten 10 k 30 - 29 14 p-
7 GVI (1) 10 k 28 - 32 11 p-
8 Skjold (1) 10 k 27 - 38 10 p
9 Skovshoved 10 k 22 - 61 5 p
10 Nørrebro United (1) 10 k 10 - 30 5 p-
11 AC Iben 10k 17 - 41 3 p
Serie 5 p. 19 E
1 B 1950 10 k 22 - 14 25 p
2 Fix 10 k 55 - 21 24 p
3 KB 10 k 51 - 25 21 p
4 Valby 10 k 21 - 21 15 p
5 FA 2000 10 k 21 - 21 14 p
6 Skjold (2) 10 k 26 - 24 13 p
7 Pioneren (2) 10 k 21 - 26 13 p
8 Østerbro 10 k 20 - 26 12 p
9 FC Culpa 10 k 16 - 30 10 p-
10 Fr Amager 10 k 12 - 26 7 p
11 CBS Sport 10 k 18 - 49 6 p-
Serie 5 p. 20 E
1 Nørrebro United (2) 9 k 26 - 12 22 p
2 Skjold (3) 9 k 27 - 13 19 p
3 Hakoah 9 k 33 - 16 16 p
4 Vestia 9 k 28 - 15 16 p
5 Hellas 9 k 23 - 21 15 p-
6 KFB 9 k 22 - 26 12 p
7 FB (1) 9 k 18 - 21 10 p
8 Viktoria 9 k 21 - 25 9 p
9 Upload 18 9 k 14 - 23 7 p-
10 TKC 9 k 15 - 55 4 p-
Serie 5 p. 21 E
1 B 1903 (2) 10 k 51 - 21 27 p
2 Sydhavnen 10 k 28 - 11 24 p
3 ØKF (2) 10 k 34 - 21 22 p
4 Sundby KFUM 10 k 45 - 14 20 p
5 Real l' Hôpital 10 k 34 - 23 15 p
6 FB (2) 10 k 29 - 32 13 p
7 Brønshøj 10 k 18 - 23 11 p
8 Arctos 10 k 20 - 35 10 p
9 GVI (2) 10 k 18 - 49 7 p
10 Rødovre 10 k 18 - 45 6 p
11 Skjold (4) 10 k 19 - 40 6 p-