"De ældre" efterår
Old Boys 1
1 KB 22 k 66 - 17 58 p
2 AB Tårnby 22 k 71 - 35 54 p
3 GVI/Jægersborg - 22 k 55 - 40 42 p
4 Fremad Valby 22 k 53 - 56 37 p
5 Skovshoved 22 k 49 - 44 34 p-
6 B 93 22 k 47 - 42 33 p
7 Frem 22 k 59 - 58 28 p-
8 Sydhavnen 22 k 33 - 43 23 p-
9 FA 2000 22 k 35 - 57 19 p
10 Sundby 22 k 26 - 52 18 p-
11 B 1903 22 k 24 - 51 16 p-
12 B 1908 22 k 29 - 52 15 p
Old Boys 2 p. 1
1 Union 19 k 66 - 18 52 p
2 KB 19 k 50 - 24 44 p
3 Tårnby FF 11 k 38 - 10 28 p
4 Stefan 19 k 39 - 31 28 p
5 Bispebjerg 19 k 37 - 28 27 p
6 Pioneren 19 k 36 - 39 25 p-
7 Hekla (2) 11 k 32 - 19 19 p
8 Rødovre 19 k 26 - 43 18 p
9 AIK Frederiksholm 19 k 24 - 53 13 p-
10 B 1903 19 k 19 - 60 7 p-
11 Husum 18 k 34 - 27 31 p udgået
12 Nørrebro United 10 k 5 - 54 0 p udgået
Old Boys 2 p. 2
1 Skjold 22 k 98 - 27 55 p
2 CSC 22 k 99 - 45 54 p
3 Hellas 22 k 78 - 32 50 p
4 Dragør 22 k 74 - 44 47 p
5 AB Tårnby 22 k 43 - 51 30 p-
6 Amager FF 22 k 52 - 55 30 p-
7 PI Fodbold 22 k 46 - 55 29 p-
8 ØKF 22 k 43 - 65 28 p-
9 Nørrebro Bk 22 k 33 - 75 21 p-
10 Heimdal 22 k 37 - 59 20 p
11 CIK 22 k 34 - 55 19 p-
12 Hekla (1) 22 k 15 - 89 2 p udgået
7M Old Boys M E
1 KFUM 10 k 58 - 30 25 p
2 Vanløse 10 k 55 - 22 24 p
3 FC Nanoq 10 k 38 - 28 22 p
4 Fix 10 k 40 - 26 21 p
5 Brønshøj 10 k 41 - 35 17 p
6 Sundby 10 k 40 - 33 13 p-
7 B 93 10 k 32 - 31 12 p
8 Gentofte 10 k 33 - 36 12 p
9 Østerbro IF 10 k 41 - 51 12 p
10 B 1908 10 k 8 - 60 0 p
11 Union 10 k 20 - 54 4 p udgået
7M Old Boys 1 p. 1 E
1 Valby (1) 11 k 57 - 17 29 p
2 Vanløse 11 k 60 - 27 25 p
3 Amager FF 11 k 40 - 45 18 p
4 Sundby 11 k 37 - 24 17 p
5 B 93 11 k 27 - 37 16 p
6 Pioneren 11 k 24 - 29 14 p-
7 Amager FF 6 11 k 34 - 35 13 p
8 Amager FF 2 11 k 33 - 37 12 p
9 Prespa 11 k 37 - 49 11 p
10 Hellas 11 k 30 - 53 11 p
11 Brønshøj 11 k 27 - 40 10 p-
12 Rødovre 11 k 35 - 48 9 p
7M Old Boys 1 p. 2 E
1 HIK 10 k 58 - 18 27 p
2 Amager FF 3 10 k 38 - 29 23 p
3 Pan 10 k 45 - 36 19 p
4 Hellas 10 k 32 - 22 18 p
5 Valby (2) 10 k 35 - 28 15 p
6 Fremad Valby 10 k 43 - 55 14 p
7 FB 10 k 28 - 32 13 p
8 Amager FF 4 10 k 34 - 37 10 p
9 B 1950 10 k 18 - 37 7 p
10 Husum 10 k 27 - 43 6 p
11 Amager FF 5 10 k 19 - 40 6 p-
Veteran 1
1 B 93 22 k 76 - 12 58 p
2 Dragør 22 k 59 - 32 45 p
3 Sundby 22 k 53 - 36 42 p
4 Skovshoved 22 k 58 - 52 33 p
5 GVI/Jægersborg 22 k 50 - 32 32 p
6 Fr Amager 22 k 44 - 34 31 p
7 AB Tårnby 22 k 52 - 44 31 p
8 B 1903 22 k 40 - 44 29 p-
9 KB 22 k 45 - 55 28 p-
10 Pioneren 22 k 34 - 51 25 p-
11 Sydhavnen 22 k 43 - 77 23 p
12 Valby 22 k 19 - 104 3 p udgået
Veteran 2
1 Union 25 k 135 - 18 68 p
2 Hvidovre 25 k 75 - 32 56 p
3 HIK 25 k 126 - 47 52 p
4 Vestia 25 k 91 - 50 50 p
5 FA 2000 25 k 76 - 41 46 p
6 Olympia 25 k 70 - 68 39 p
7 Dragør 25 k 65 - 74 34 p-
8 B 1960 25 k 56 - 87 32 p
9 Skovshoved 25 k 66 - 93 29 p
10 Knöedel 13 k 30 - 24 27 p
11 Vanløse 25 k 53 - 71 26 p
12 HB 25 k 25 - 85 11 p
13 KFB 25 k 39 - 107 11 p-
14 Fremad Valby 25 k 27 - 137 8 p-
7M Veteran Mester E
1 KFUM 8 k 46 - 32 21 p
2 AIK Frederiksholm 8 k 45 - 26 15 p
3 CSC 8 k 31 - 24 15 p
4 Vestia 8 k 23 - 27 9 p-
5 Jægersborg 8 k 12 - 48 0 p-
7M Veteran 1 E
1 Skovshoved- 9 k 43 - 20 22 p
2 KB 9 k 43 - 21 21 p
3 Sønderbro Fight 9 k 50 - 24 19 p
4 PI Fodbold 9 k 22 - 17 18 p
5 Nørrebro Bk 9 k 38 - 25 15 p
6 Vanløse 9 k 24 - 32 15 p
7 Sundby 9 k 31 - 35 10 p-
8 Husum 9 k 16 - 30 7 p
9 Brønshøj 9 k 19 - 48 3 p
10 Pioneren 9 k 19 - 53 1 p-
Superveteran 1
1 FA 2000 18 k 60 - 13 44 p
2 B 93 18 k 45 - 21 39 p
3 Dragør 18 k 55 - 28 38 p
4 AB Tårnby 18 k 53 - 29 32 p
5 KFB 18 k 41 - 41 26 p
6 B.1903 18 k 46 - 51 20 p
7 Kastrup 18 k 36 - 45 20 p
8 Brønshøj 18 k 36 - 66 20 p
9 Fix 18 k 23 - 48 12 p
10 Copenhagen Celtic 18 k 14 - 67 6 p udgået
Superveteran 2
1 FB 24 k 71 - 26 56 p
2 Østerbro IF 24 k 53 - 25 51 p-
3 Fremad Valby 24 k 61 - 35 49 p
4 Espergærde IF 24 k 53 - 36 47 p
5 Avarta 24 k 65 - 54 38 p
6 B 1908 (2) 24 k 60 - 54 35 p-
7 Hekla 24 k 48 - 47 34 p
8 Rosenhøj 24 k 54 - 59 32 p
9 Herlev 24 k 37 - 43 28 p
10 AB Tårnby (1) 24 k 35 - 72 22 p-
11 AB Tårnby (2) 24 k 37 - 56 20 p
12 Husum 24 k 43 - 56 19 p-
13 B 1908 (1) 24 k 26 - 80 10 p
Master 1
1 Brønshøj 22 k 87 - 32 50 p
2 B 93 22 k 80 - 32 50 p
3 KB 22 k 45 - 23 43 p
4 HIK 22 k 56 - 39 38 p
5 Fr Amager 22 k 38 - 35 34 p
6 Rødovre 22 k 60 - 43 33 p
7 FA 2000 22 k 39 - 35 31 p
8 B 1903 22 k 35 - 33 27 p
9 AB 22 k 31 - 58 23 p
10 KFB 22 k 30 - 64 22 p
11 AB Tårnby 22 k 29 - 86 14 p
12 Frem 22 k 25 - 75 10 p
Master 2
1 Husum 18 k 33 - 17 38 p
2 B 1908 18 k 33 - 28 31 p
3 Hvidovre 18 k 28 - 29 31 p
4 GVI 18 k 43 - 26 29 p
5 SSB 18 k 43 - 29 29 p
6 KFUM/Jægersborg 18 k 23 - 39 17 p
7 Fix 18 k 20 - 55 6 p
7M Masters M E
1 Kastrup 11 k 79 - 20 27 p
2 Sydhavnen 11 k 59 - 24 27 p
3 Albertslund 11 k 48 - 35 27 p
4 Sundby KFUM 11 k 45 - 11 24 p
5 Dragør 11 k 56 - 22 22 p
6 AIK Frederiksholm 11 k 48 - 36 21 p
7 B 1908 (1) 11 k 24 - 56 15 p
8 Sønderbro Fight 11 k 48 - 42 12 p
9 AB Tårnby (2) 11 k 15 - 48 9 p-
10 AB Tårnby (1) 11 k 22 - 42 6 p
11 B 1908 (2) 11 k 17 - 86 4 p
12 Sundby 11 k 14 - 53 3 p
Supermaster 1
1 HIK 18 k 45 - 10 46 p
2 B 93 18 k 70 - 15 45 p
3 B 1903 18 k 65 - 32 38 p
4 KB 18 k 39 - 31 32 p
5 Frem 18 k 32 - 35 26 p-
6 FB 18 k 24 - 41 18 p
7 Rødovre/FA 2000 18 k 31 - 60 17 p
8 Taastrup FC 18 k 23 - 42 15 p
9 Fremad Valby 18 k 24 - 40 14 p
10 Union 18 k 20 - 67 12 p
7M Supermasters M E
1 Fr Amager 11 k 41 - 14 31 p
2 AB Tårnby 11 k 64 - 11 30 p
3 Amalie 11 k 37 - 22 24 p
4 Husum 11 k 48 - 25 21 p
5 Fix 11 k 23 - 30 16 p
6 B 62 11 k 24 - 20 15 p
7 Valby 11 k 25 - 52 12 p
8 KB 11 k 20 - 53 12 p
9 Brønshøj 11 k 23 - 25 11 p
10 Stefan 11 k 31 - 32 10 p-
11 Viktoria 11 k 22 - 34 7 p
12 AIK Frederiksholm 11 k 15 - 55 6 p
Grand Old Masters
1 B 93 - 20 k 86 - 18 52 p
2 KB 20 k 70 - 24 50 p
3 AB Tårnby 20 k 55 - 16 47 p
4 AB 20 k 43 - 27 38 p
5 FA 2000/Rødovre 20 k 31 - 34 29 p
6 HB/Østerbro 20 k 31 - 48 24 p
7 Skovshoved/HIK 20 k 27 - 38 23 p-
8 Lyngby 20 k 23 - 45 20 p
9 Sundby/KFB 20 k 24 - 57 16 p
10 KFUM 20 k 21 - 45 15 p
11 Hvidovre 20 k 9 - 68 3 p udgået
Super Grand Old Masters 7M E
1 Rødovre 7 k 29 - 8 16 p
2 Skovshoved/HIK 7 k 35 - 18 16 p
3 AB Tårnby 7 k 32 - 13 15 p
4 Brønshøj 7 k 25 - 11 14 p
5 B 93/B 1903 7 k 26 - 15 10 p
6 Østerbro 7 k 11 - 33 4 p
7 Viktoria 7 k 10 - 35 4 p
8 Frem 7 k 7 - 42 1 p
Grand Veteran Masters 5M E
1 Skovshoved/HIK 8 k 33 - 9 21 p
2 Frem 8 k 35 - 25 11 p
3 B 93 8 k 16 - 20 11 p
4 AB Tårnby 8 k 21 - 22 10 p
5 Rødovre 8 k 15 - 44 4 p-