Drengeungdom forår
U19 drenge M F
1 B 93 8 k 35 - 11 18 p
2 Jægersborg 8 k 35 - 20 18 p
3 Hvidovre IF 8 k 40 - 28 13 p
4 Fremad Valby 8 k 27 - 16 13 p
5 Kastrup 8 k 25 - 18 13 p
6 B 1908 8 k 18 - 21 12 p
7 Frem 8 k 31 - 30 10 p-
8 Skjold 8 k 21 - 28 9 p
9 KB 8 k 5 - 65 0 p
U19 drenge 1 F
1 AB Tårnby 9 k 16 - 10 17 p
2 HIK 9 k 18 - 14 14 p
3 Fr Amager 9 k 21 - 18 14 p
4 GVI 9 k 14 - 27 6 p
U19 drenge 2 F
1 CIK 4 k 24 - 8 10 p
2 Fr Amager 4 k 13 - 8 9 p
3 Fix 4 k 15 - 4 6 p
4 KB 4 k 6 - 9 4 p -
5 FA 2000 4 k 4 - 33 0 p -
U17 drenge M F
1 Kastrup 10 k 27 - 10 27 p
2 B 93 10 k 40 - 13 19 p
3 Dragør 10 k 16 - 27 16 p
4 Fix 10 k 16 - 24 12 p
5 FC Bornholm 10 k 14 - 20 9 p
6 AB Tårnby 10 k 9 - 28 6 p
U17 drenge 1 F
1 Fr Amager 9 k 14 - 6 22 p d
2 Skjold 9 k 28 - 14 20 p
3 Fremad Valby 9 k 33 - 13 18 p
4 FB 9 k 25 - 15 17 p
5 B 93 9 k 23 - 11 16 p
6 Vanløse 9 k 23 - 20 14 p -
7 Skovshoved 9 k 18 - 21 8 p
8 Hvidovre 9 k 10 - 26 6 p -
9 B 1908 9 k 12 - 46 3 p
10 Kastrup 9 k 13 - 27 6 p udgået
U17 drenge 2 A F
1 HIK 10 k 48 - 11 28 p
2 Skjold 10 k 21 - 16 16 p
3 Jægersborg 10 k 21 - 19 16 p
4 GVI 10 k 15 - 30 12 p
5 KFUM 10 k 16 - 33 9 p
6 B 93 10 k 20 - 32 6 p
U17 drenge 2 B F
1 Husum 10 k 32 - 10 22 p d
2 KB 10 k 31 - 14 19 p
3 B 1903 10 k 28 - 18 17 p
4 IF Gentofte 05 10 k 26 - 27 13 p
5 FB 10 k 25 - 32 13 p
6 Skjold 10 k 16 - 57 2 p
U17 drenge 3 F
1 KFB 8 k 29 - 9 22 p
2 B 1950 8 k 38 - 13 18 p
3 AB Tårnby 8 k 23 - 15 15 p
4 HIK 8 k 23 - 17 12 p
5 Skovshoved 8 k 20 - 25 12 p -
6 Rødovre 8 k 19 - 35 10 p -
7 FB 8 k 28 - 22 9 p -
8 Hellas 8 k 25 - 28 8 p
9 SSB 8 k 11 - 52 0 p
U17 drenge 4 F
1 KB 8 k 20 - 5 20 p
2 AB Tårnby 8 k 22 - 19 15 p
3 B 1903 8 k 21 - 24 10 p
4 Fremad Valby 8 k 15 - 19 6 p
5 Dragør 8 k 12 - 23 3 p -
U17 drenge 5 F
1 Frem 7 k 26 - 17 18 p
2 FB 7 k 34 - 19 15 p
3 Jægersborg 7 k 23 - 16 13 p
4 Wadani Bk. 7 k 25 - 15 12 p -
5 GVI 7 k 13 - 13 10 p d
6 Fr Amager 7 k 25 - 16 9 p
7 KFUM 7 k 19 - 37 5 p
8 Kastrup 7 k 9 - 41 0 p udgået
U15 drenge M F
1 KB 9 k 30 - 8 24 p
2 B 1908 9 k 29 - 14 19 p
3 B 1903 9 k 26 - 11 19 p
4 Dragør 9 k 35 - 16 16 p
5 Vanløse 9 k 29 - 18 16 p
6 AB Tårnby 9 k 21 - 10 16 p
7 HIK 9 k 15 - 29 8 p
8 FC Bornholm 9 k 13 - 25 6 p
9 Kastrup 9 k 11 - 30 4 p
10 GVI 9 k 2 - 50 1 p
U15 drenge 1 F
1 Hvidovre 8 k 27 - 11 19 p
2 Union 8 k 21 - 13 16 p
3 KB 8 k 19 - 12 14 p
4 Skjold 8 k 12 - 16 9 p -
5 Skovshoved 8 k 12 - 39 0 p
U15 drenge 2 F
1 Fix 6 k 30 - 9 15 p
2 FB 6 k 33 - 11 10 p
3 Husum 6 k 15 - 11 10 p
4 B. 3 6 k 8 - 22 9 p
5 Fremad Valby 6 k 14 - 8 8 p
6 KB 6 k 17 - 30 6 p -
7 Jægersborg 6 k 6 - 32 3 p -
U15 drenge 3 F
1 B 1950 7 k 61 - 9 18 p
2 FB 7 k 38 - 19 18 p
3 Vanløse 7 k 30 - 21 16 p
4 Hvidovre 7 k 21 - 15 13 p
5 Dragør 7 k 17 - 33 6 p -
6 B 93 7 k 16 - 37 6 p -
7 Skovshoved 7 k 8 - 28 3 p -
8 Kastrup 7 k 12 - 41 3 p -
U15 drenge 4 F
1 B 1908 6 k 26 - 11 15 p
2 Hellas 6 k 21 - 12 12 p
3 Fr Amager 6 k 20 - 17 10 p
4 Pioneren 6 k 16 - 20 9 p
5 B 1950 6 k 18 - 26 9 p
6 HIK 6 k 19 - 18 7 p -
7 Fix 6 k 8 - 24 0 p
U15 drenge 5 F
1 KB 10 k 52 - 21 24 p
2 Fr Amager 10 k 36 - 24 23 p
3 Union 10 k 39 - 27 16 p -
4 Pioneren 10 k 29 - 32 10 p
5 AB Tårnby 10 k 22 - 32 8 p
6 FB 10 k 18 - 60 6 p
U14 drenge M F
1 KB 9 k 37 - 10 24 p
2 Skjold 9 k 27 - 12 20 p
3 B 1908 9 k 31 - 20 17 p
4 B 93 9 k 19 - 16 16 p
5 Vanløse 9 k 21 - 21 14 p
6 B 1903 9 k 20 - 22 11 p
7 HIK 9 k 15 - 28 8 p
8 KFUM 9 k 13 - 26 8 p
9 Hvidovre 9 k 14 - 26 6 p
10 Frem 9 k 9 - 25 2 p
U14 drenge 1 F
1 Husum 8 k 38 - 14 20 p
2 KB 8 k 31 - 11 19 p
3 AB Tårnby 8 k 27 - 15 15 p
4 FA 2000 8 k 29 - 14 14 p
5 Dragør 8 k 27 - 20 13 p
6 Fr Amager 8 k 16 - 28 8 p
7 Skjold 8 k 9 - 33 5 p
8 Skovshoved 8 k 14 - 36 4 p
9 B 1903 8 k 13 - 33 3 p
U14 drenge 2 F
1 B 93 8 k 29 - 14 18 p -
2 HIK 8 k 24 - 16 16 p
3 Kastrup 8 k 17 - 15 14 p
4 KB 8 k 15 - 18 9 p
5 FB 8k 6 - 28 1 p
U14 drenge 3 F
1 CIK 8 k 48 - 14 21 p
2 GVI 8 k 29 - 15 21 p
3 FA 2000 8 k 31 - 21 15 p
4 Dragør 8 k 16 - 14 13 p
5 Brønshøj 8 k 19 - 21 13 p
6 Hellas 8 k 26 - 28 10 p
7 AB Tårnby 8 k 24 - 33 9 p -
8 Fix 8 k 17 - 29 4 p
9 Sundby 8 k 5 - 40 0 p - d
U14 drenge 4 F
1 B 1903 9 k 48 - 15 25 p
2 Vanløse 9 k 34 - 13 18 p
3 KFUM 9 k 30 - 16 17 p
4 Hakoah 9 k 32 - 19 16 p
5 KFB 9 k 20 - 18 14 p -
6 Hvidovre 9 k 20 - 34 10 p
7 Husum 2 9 k 27 - 35 10 p -
8 KB 9 k 18 - 34 7 p
9 Skovshoved 9 k 15 - 28 7 p -
10 B 1908 9 k 13 - 45 3 p -
U14 drenge 5 F
1 B 93 10 k 48 - 16 28 p
2 SSB 10 k 39 - 24 19 p
3 B 1903 10 k 41 - 30 18 p
4 Fr Amager 10 k 24 - 26 12 p
5 HIK 10 k 16 - 51 6 p
6 KB 10 k 20 - 41 6 p udgået
U14 drenge 6 F
1 Kastrup 5 k 18 - 7 13 p
2 HIK 5 k 12 - 6 10 p
3 KFUM 5 k 30 - 10 8 p
4 Dragør 5 k 8 - 19 6 p
5 Vanløse 5 k 7 - 11 6 p - d
6 FB 3 5 k 4 - 26 0 p-
U14 drenge 7M F
1 Frem 5 k 47 - 6 15 p
2 Fremad Valby 5 k 40 - 13 12 p
3 Jægersborg 5 k 28 - 14 9 p
4 Skjold 5 k 11 - 16 3 p
5 Brønshøj 5 k 10 - 46 3 p
6 Nørrebro United 5 k 9 - 50 3 p
U13 drenge 9M M F
1 Dragør 7 k 19 - 10 18 p
2 HIK 7 k 20 - 12 15 p
3 B 93 7 k 16 - 11 13 p
4 AB Tårnby 7 k 29 - 23 12 p
5 KB 7 k 18 - 23 9 p -
6 Hvidovre 7 k 22 - 22 6 p
7 Vanløse 7 k 11 - 25 5 p
8 B 1903 7 k 10 - 19 4 p
U13 drenge 9M 1 F
1 Skjold 9 k 29 - 10 23 p
2 FB 9 k 29 - 12 20 p
3 Vanløse 9 k 32 - 21 17 p
4 Skovshoved 9 k 27 - 17 16 p
5 Jægersborg 9 k 16 - 14 12 p
6 FA 2000 9 k 17 - 18 12 p
7 KB 9 k 23 - 24 12 p -
8 AB Tårnby 9 k 11 - 29 7 p
9 GVI 9 k 14 - 31 6 p
10 Kastrup 9 k 14 - 36 6 p
U13 drenge 9M 2 F
1 HIK 7 k 26 - 13 17 p
2 Fix 7 k 32 - 16 16 p
3 Husum 7 k 19 - 15 14 p
4 B 1903 7 k 16 - 20 10 p
5 B 93 7 k 20 - 21 10 p -
6 KB 7 k 14 - 18 7 p -
7 Vanløse 7 k 12 - 21 3 p
8 FB 7 k 8 - 23 3 p -
U13 drenge 9M 3 A F
1 B 93 8 k 52 - 26 18 p -
2 Rødovre 8 k 24 - 15 17 p d
3 Fr Amager 8 k 25 - 15 14 p
4 Dragør 8 k 27 - 22 12 p
5 KB 8 k 25 - 25 11 p
6 Skovshoved 8 k 32 - 37 11 p
7 Kastrup 8 k 31 - 32 10 p -
8 Hekla 8 k 16 - 27 6 p
9 Skjold 8 k 19 - 52 p
U13 drenge 9M 3 B F
1 B 1950 9 k 41 - 7 25 p
2 Fr Amager 9 k 44 - 24 21 p
3 KB 9 k 48 - 11 19 p
4 Jægersborg 9 k 30 - 20 18 p
5 Skjold 9 k 29 - 32 15 p
6 KFUM 9 k 20 - 30 12 p
7 B 93 4 9 k 34 - 32 9 p
8 GVI 9 k 18 - 39 6 p
9 B 93 5 9 k 22 - 47 6 p
10 Skovshoved 9 k 7 - 51 3 p udgået
U13 drenge 9M 4 F
1 KB 8 k 40 - 12 21 p
2 KFB 8 k 33 - 21 19 p
3 Frem 8 k 31 - 27 16 p
4 FA 2000 8 k 28 - 23 12 p
5 B 1908 8 k 18 - 16 12 p
6 HIK 8 k 17 - 29 12 p
7 B 93 8 k 13 - 21 9 p -
8 Jægersborg 8 k 14 - 28 4 p
9 AB Tårnby 8 k 13 - 30 1 p
U13 drenge 9M 5 F
1 HIK 6 k 29 - 15 15 p
2 FB 6 k 17 - 10 15 p
3 B 1903 6 k 15 - 23 3 p
4 Skjold 6 k 14 - 27 3 p
U13 drenge 9M 6 A F
1 FA 2000 10 k 44 - 15 24 p
2 Fr Amager 10 k 57 - 25 19 p
3 Pioneren 10 k 42 - 26 19 p
4 SSB 10 k 36 - 43 15 p -
5 Vanløse 10 k 23 - 47 9 p
6 FB 10 k 11 - 57 3 p -
U13 drenge 9M 6 B F
1 B 93 6 k 20 - 10 13 p
2 HIK 6 6 k 19 - 16 9 p
3 Rødovre 6 k 16 - 20 7 p d
4 HIK 5 6 k 14 - 23 5 p
U13 drenge 7M 1 F
1 Nørrebro United 6 k 20 - 9 13 p
2 KFUM 6 k 18 - 21 9 p -
3 Skovshoved (1) 6 k 18 - 20 6 p -
4 Skovshoved (2) 6 k 12 - 18 5 p -
U13 drenge 7M 2 F
1 Østerbro 6 k 50 - 20 15 p
2 Skjold 6 k 39 - 14 15 p
3 Fix 6 k 27 - 24 12 p -
4 KFUM 6 k 29 - 28 9 p
5 HB 6 k 12 - 47 6 p -
6 CIK 6 k 25 - 43 3 p
7 Hellas 6 k 10 - 16 3 p udgået