7M Herrer forår
7M Herre M F
1 Østerbro 9 k 36 - 17 22 p
2 SSB 9 k 23 - 11 21 p
3 Brønshøj 9 k 35 - 21 19 p
4 ØKF 9 k 32 - 20 15 p -
5 Vesterbro Alliancen 9 k 17 - 17 14 p -
6 Fr Amager 9 k 23 - 28 10 p
7 AB Tårnby 9 k 20 - 31 10 p
8 Jægersborg 9 k 19 - 26 9 p
9 FC Spark 9 k 20 - 37 5 p
10 Husum 9 k 14 - 31 2 p
7M H1 p. 151F
1 Fix 9 k 36 - 29 16 p
2 Olympia Århus København 9 k 25 - 22 14 p
3 KB 9 k 27 - 25 14 p
4 Østerbro 9 k 23 - 22 14 p
5 FC 97 9 k 26 - 23 13 p
6 Hekla 9 k 26 - 25 13p
7 ØKF 9 k 21 - 24 13 p
8 HIK 9 k 28 - 29 11 p
9 FB 9 k 25 - 28 11 p
10 B 93 9 k 26 - 36 7 p
7M H1 p. 152F
1 B 93 8 k 37 - 16 18 p
2 Brønshøj 8 k 38 - 31 18 p -
3 Real Copenhagen 8 k 28 - 18 16 p
4 Hakoah 8 k 29 - 21 15 p
5 KFB 8 k 24 - 20 13 p
6 B 1908 8 k 29 - 29 13 p
7 FC Nanoq 8 k 22 - 35 6 p
8 Fremad Valby 8 k 12 - 27 3 p
9 FB 8 k 11 - 33 3 p
7M H2 p. 153F
1 GVI 7 k 27 - 8 17 p
2 Real Copenhagen 7 k 27 - 10 15 p
3 B 93 7 k 33 - 10 14 p
4 FC Damsø 7 k 21 - 13 13 p
5 ØKF 7 k 15 - 21 9 p -
6 AB Tårnby 7 k 8 - 15 5 p -
7 Vesterbro Alliancen 7 k 10 - 26 5 p -
8 Sønderbro Fight 7 k 8 - 46 1 p
7M H2 p. 154F
1 Tårnby FF 7 k 34 - 16 18 p
2 Amalie 7 k 25 - 12 16 p
3 Jægersborg 7 k 22 - 22 12 p
4 Vesterbro Alliancen 7 k 14 - 13 11 p
5 B. 3 7 k 19 - 19 11 p
6 AB Tårnby 7 k 24 - 19 10 p
7 FC Udfordringen 7 k 18 - 26 3 p -
8 Olympia 7 k 9 - 38 0 p
7M H2 p.155F
1 Rikken 8 k 48 - 17 22 p
2 Sønderbro Fight 8 k 35 - 20 21 p
3 Vanløse 8 k 35 - 19 14 p
4 FC Nyhavn 8 k 21 - 22 11 p
5 Brønshøj. 8 k 27 - 28 9 p
6 CIK 8 k 15 - 25 9 p -
7 Fr Amager 8 k 17 - 27 8 p
8 ØKF 8 k 18 - 43 7 p
9 Valby 8 k19 - 34 3 p
7M H2 p. 156F
1 Royal 8 k 52 - 19 22 p
2 B 93 8 k 22 - 13 17 p
3 B 1908 8 k 21 - 13 17 p
4 B 1960 8 k 16 - 15 14 p
5 Olympia 8 k 21 - 19 10 p
6 Volvox 8 k 20 - 25 9 p
7 Amager FF 8 k 14 - 20 9 p
8 Stefan 8 k 10 - 22 6 p -
9 Skjold 8 k 3 - 33 0 p udgået
7M H3 p. 157 F
1 Vanløse 10 k 38 - 14 26 p
2 Rødovre 10 k 67 - 20 24 p -
3 Føroyar 10 k 40 - 17 22 p
4 Valby 10 k 39 - 29 19 p
5 B 1903 10 k 36 - 34 19 p
6 Rikken 10 k 37 - 47 16 p
7 Jægersborg 10 k 25 - 24 14 p
8 HB 10 k 20 - 34 8 p -
9 Olympia 10 k 15 - 38 5 p -
10 Sundby 10 k 17 - 35 3 p
11 Skjold 10 k 11 - 53 3 p
7M H3 p. 158 F
1 Firkanten 9 k 44 - 22 24 p
2 Rødovre 9 k 72 - 28 19 p
3 KFB 9 k 35 - 20 19 p
4 SSB 9 k 32 - 22 16 p
5 Frem 9 k 27 - 24 13 p
6 KB 9 k 27 - 36 10 p -
7 Rikken 9 k 21 - 46 9 p
8 B 93 9 k 17 - 39 9 p -
9 Sundby 9 k 25 - 49 7 p
10 Hekla 9 k 30 - 44 5 p
7M H3 p.159 F
1 Sundby 9 k 49 - 35 19 p
2 Tårnby FF 9 k 51 - 15 18 p
3 Sundby KFUM 9 k 32 - 23 18 p -
4 Døvania 9 k 28 - 29 15 p
5 HIK 9 k 27 - 30 15 p
6 Rødovre 9 k 53 - 41 15 p -
7 Vanløse 9 k 19 - 53 12 p
8 Østerbro 9 k 18 - 43 4 p
9 Sydhavnen 8 k 33 - 30 9 p udgået
10 Rikken 8 k 16 - 27 6 p udgået
7M H3 p. 160 F
1 KB 10 k 88 - 18 30 p
2 Heimdal 10 k 27 - 17 22 p
3 Rikken b 10 k 40 - 22 21 p
4 Rikken a 10 k 52 - 36 19 p
5 HB 10 k 20 - 26 16 p
6 Fremad Valby 10 k 37 - 32 15 p
7 Rødovre 10 k 35 - 51 14 p
8 Pioneren 10 k 26 - 44 7 p
9 Heimdal 10 k 21 - 36 7 p -
10 AB Tårnby 10 k 26 - 58 6 p -
11 Skjold 10 k 4 - 36 4 p