Ynglinge og junior
|
Ynglinge 1 E |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
10 |
16 |
32-17 |
2 |
KB |
10 |
15 |
53-14 |
3 |
Vanløse |
10 |
12 |
22-16 |
4 |
B 1903 |
10 |
8 |
23-32 |
5 |
Skovshoved |
10 |
8 |
17-28 |
6 |
Kastrup |
10 |
1 |
15-55 |
|
Ynglinge 1 F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
10 |
17 |
45-9 |
2 |
Skovshoved |
10 |
15 |
43-13 |
3 |
Hvidovre |
10 |
13 |
33-18 |
4 |
GVI |
10 |
11 |
20-24 |
5 |
HIK |
10 |
4 |
14-42 |
6 |
Brønshøj |
10 |
0 |
6-55 |
|
Ynglinge 2 E |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
ØB |
10 |
13 |
25-17 |
2 |
Hvidovre |
10 |
12 |
35-22 |
3 |
GVI |
10 |
12 |
16-17 |
4 |
Fremad Valby |
10 |
8 |
24-27 |
5 |
Tårnby |
10 |
8 |
26-34 |
6 |
B 93 |
10 |
7 |
25-34 |
|
Ynglinge 2 F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
10 |
17 |
55-17 |
2 |
Vanløse |
10 |
17 |
40-12 |
3 |
Fremad Valby |
10 |
9 |
25-32 |
4 |
Tårnby |
10 |
8 |
26-30 |
5 |
Fr Amager |
10 |
5 |
15-43 |
6 |
B 1908 |
10 |
4 |
14-41 |
|
Ynglinge 3 E |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Rødovre |
10 |
14 |
32-21 |
2 |
Hellas |
10 |
12 |
41-19 |
3 |
Brønshøj |
10 |
11 |
30-28 |
4 |
HIK |
10 |
9 |
26-26 |
5 |
Fr Amager |
10 |
9 |
20-33 |
6 |
B 1908 |
10 |
5 |
17-39 |
|
Ynglinge 3 F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
10 |
20 |
74-9 |
2 |
Kastrup |
10 |
14 |
30-20 |
3 |
ØB |
10 |
10 |
32-30 |
4 |
B 93 |
10 |
9 |
28-29 |
5 |
Rødovre |
10 |
3 |
14-51 |
6 |
Hellas |
10 |
2 |
13-52 |
|
Ynglinge 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dalgas |
16 |
30 |
72-13 |
2 |
Frem |
16 |
24 |
67-40 |
3 |
Jægersborg |
16 |
23 |
57-23 |
4 |
Stefan |
16 |
18 |
50-47 |
5 |
Union |
16 |
16 |
44-45 |
6 |
Husum |
16 |
10 |
42-74 |
7 |
Skjold |
16 |
9 |
25-48 |
8 |
AB 70 |
16 |
8 |
38-59 |
9 |
Pioneren |
16 |
6 |
36-82 |
trukket |
Valby |
|
|
|
trukket |
Vigerslev |
|
|
|
|
Ynglinge 5 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
18 |
33 |
110-23 |
2 |
B 1903 |
18 |
26 |
63-46 |
3 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
25 |
52-30 |
4 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
18 |
78-71 |
5 |
Vanløse |
18 |
17 |
58-54 |
6 |
Frem |
18 |
16 |
64-65 |
7 |
Thor |
18 |
16 |
36-38 |
8 |
ØB 2 |
18 |
12 |
45-68 |
9 |
Stefan |
18 |
11 |
26-63 |
10 |
ØB 3 |
18 |
4 |
23-97 |
|
Junior 1 E |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Rødovre |
10 |
14 |
44-18 |
2 |
B 93 |
10 |
13 |
21-22 |
3 |
Fr Amager |
10 |
12 |
33-22 |
4 |
GVI |
10 |
10 |
27-26 |
5 |
Fremad Valby |
10 |
7 |
20-29 |
6 |
Kastrup |
10 |
4 |
14-42 |
|
Junior 1 F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fr Amager |
8 |
13 |
46-6 |
2 |
Kastrup |
8 |
12 |
27-10 |
3 |
Tårnby |
8 |
9 |
22-21 |
4 |
B 1908 |
8 |
6 |
13-29 |
5 |
Dragør |
8 |
0 |
10-52 |
|
Junior 2 E |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
8 |
15 |
56-10 |
2 |
Frem |
8 |
14 |
35-13 |
3 |
Brønshøj |
8 |
13 |
58-11 |
4 |
ØB |
8 |
10 |
38-24 |
5 |
HIK |
8 |
6 |
21-23 |
6 |
Tårnby |
8 |
6 |
14-20 |
7 |
B 1908 |
8 |
6 |
13-35 |
8 |
Dragør |
8 |
2 |
10-88 |
9 |
FB |
8 |
0 |
5-26 |
trukket |
Skovshoved |
|
|
|
Junior 2 F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Rødovre |
8 |
15 |
39-17 |
2 |
Fremad Valby |
8 |
11 |
17-12 |
3 |
Hvidovre |
8 |
9 |
21-15 |
4 |
Frem |
8 |
5 |
23-24 |
5 |
FB |
8 |
0 |
10-42 |
|
Junior 3 F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 |
10 |
18 |
47-10 |
2 |
GVI |
10 |
15 |
26-16 |
3 |
Brønshøj |
10 |
14 |
33-17 |
4 |
HIK |
10 |
7 |
20-37 |
5 |
ØB |
10 |
6 |
25-32 |
6 |
Skovshoved |
10 |
2 |
14-37 |
|
Junior 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dalgas |
16 |
25 |
44-29 |
2 |
KFUM |
16 |
24 |
92-37 |
3 |
Jægersborg |
16 |
22 |
55-32 |
4 |
Hakoah |
16 |
21 |
58-29 |
5 |
KFB |
16 |
19 |
44-33 |
6 |
Skjold |
16 |
10 |
31-83 |
7 |
Bispebjerg |
16 |
9 |
34-62 |
8 |
Husum |
16 |
8 |
40-56 |
9 |
Union |
16 |
6 |
34-72 |
trukket |
B 1903 |
|
|
|
trukket |
Vestia |
|
|
|
trukket |
Vigerslev |
|
|
|
|
Junior 5 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem 3 |
15 |
25 |
101-34 |
2 |
KB |
15 |
24 |
103-43 |
3 |
Vanløse |
15 |
21 |
58-36 |
4 |
Hvidovre |
15 |
19 |
51-49 |
5 |
B 93 |
15 |
10 |
31-60 |
6 |
Tårnby |
15 |
10 |
32-74 |
7 |
Frem 4 |
15 |
9 |
36-63 |
8 |
GVI |
15 |
8 |
54-87 |
9 |
Hellas |
15 |
2 |
20-40 |
trukket |
AB 70 |
|
|
|
trukket |
Fr Amager |
|
|
|
trukket |
HIK |
|
|
|
|
Junior 6 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sundby |
10 |
17 |
26-15 |
2 |
Stefan |
10 |
12 |
35-13 |
3 |
FIX |
10 |
12 |
42-28 |
4 |
ØB |
10 |
9 |
26-34 |
5 |
Fremad Valby |
10 |
8 |
29-34 |
6 |
Jægersborg |
10 |
2 |
21-55 |