Ynglinge og junior
|
Ynglinge 1 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
ØB |
18 |
29 |
84-3 |
2 |
HIK |
18 |
27 |
68-24 |
3 |
Kastrup |
18 |
23 |
55-38 |
4 |
Dragør |
18 |
22 |
42-36 |
5 |
B 1903 |
18 |
19 |
55-68 |
6 |
Sundby |
18 |
18 |
39-39 |
7 |
KB |
18 |
16 |
62-62 |
8 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
11 |
43-47 |
9 |
Hellas |
18 |
8 |
27-59 |
10 |
GVI |
18 |
7 |
24-92 |
|
Ynglinge 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
16 |
26 |
67-24 |
2 |
Hvidovre |
16 |
24 |
53-19 |
3 |
Husum |
16 |
19 |
41-32 |
4 |
Brønshøj |
16 |
19 |
34-26 |
5 |
Skovshoved |
16 |
17 |
31-26 |
6 |
B 93 |
16 |
16 |
53-18 |
7 |
Fr Amager |
16 |
10 |
36-50 |
8 |
Vanløse |
16 |
4 |
10-74 |
9 |
Tårnby |
16 |
0 |
11-67 |
|
Ynglinge 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB 70 |
18 |
33 |
95-20 |
2 |
Vestia |
18 |
23 |
68-39 |
3 |
Dalgas |
18 |
22 |
52-37 |
4 |
Standard |
18 |
21 |
56-39 |
5 |
Rødovre |
18 |
19 |
44-32 |
6 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
18 |
50-51 |
7 |
Sylvia |
18 |
14 |
56-59 |
8 |
KFUM |
18 |
12 |
18-59 |
9 |
KB |
18 |
12 |
37-88 |
10 |
B 1908 |
18 |
6 |
28-80 |
|
Ynglinge 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Skjold |
18 |
30 |
73-26 |
2 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
23 |
48-27 |
3 |
Stefan |
18 |
22 |
45-39 |
4 |
Union |
18 |
22 |
41-38 |
5 |
HIK |
18 |
20 |
44-60 |
6 |
ØB |
18 |
18 |
45-43 |
7 |
Kastrup |
18 |
18 |
34-36 |
8 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
12 |
27-31 |
9 |
Viktoria |
18 |
9 |
10-45 |
|
Junior 1 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
HB |
22 |
38 |
90-17 |
2 |
KB |
22 |
36 |
98-31 |
3 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
33 |
75-29 |
4 |
Fr Amager |
22 |
28 |
72-39 |
5 |
HIK |
22 |
26 |
46-41 |
6 |
AB 70 |
22 |
25 |
60-41 |
7 |
Fremad Valby |
22 |
20 |
51-54 |
8 |
Dragør |
22 |
18 |
49-53 |
9 |
Frem |
22 |
15 |
50-58 |
10 |
GVI |
22 |
12 |
23-76 |
11 |
Kastrup |
22 |
7 |
25-93 |
12 |
Tårnby |
22 |
6 |
24-134 |
|
Junior 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Rødovre |
20 |
36 |
65-10 |
2 |
B 1903 |
20 |
32 |
47-15 |
3 |
KB |
20 |
27 |
50-20 |
4 |
FB |
20 |
26 |
54-34 |
5 |
Standard |
20 |
21 |
36-26 |
6 |
KFUM |
20 |
17 |
36-50 |
7 |
ØB |
20 |
17 |
25-40 |
8 |
Sundby |
20 |
17 |
32-53 |
9 |
Vanløse |
20 |
12 |
21-46 |
10 |
Hellas |
20 |
8 |
18-62 |
11 |
Skovshoved |
20 |
7 |
17-45 |
|
Junior 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Jægersborg |
22 |
38 |
121-27 |
2 |
B 93 |
22 |
35 |
113-36 |
3 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
34 |
88-36 |
4 |
Dragør |
22 |
27 |
54-48 |
5 |
Vestia |
22 |
26 |
54-44 |
6 |
AB 70 |
22 |
24 |
56-52 |
7 |
Husum |
22 |
23 |
75-50 |
8 |
Fremad Valby |
22 |
17 |
44-77 |
9 |
Fr Amager |
22 |
14 |
36-75 |
10 |
Frem |
22 |
13 |
44-73 |
11 |
Kastrup |
22 |
6 |
27-109 |
12 |
Tårnby |
22 |
3 |
22-111 |
|
Junior 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Brønshøj |
20 |
34 |
90-34 |
2 |
Union |
20 |
30 |
78-24 |
3 |
HIK |
20 |
28 |
37-24 |
4 |
Stefan |
20 |
27 |
54-39 |
5 |
KB |
20 |
21 |
66-45 |
6 |
Standard |
20 |
18 |
36-54 |
7 |
Pioneren |
20 |
17 |
52-56 |
8 |
KFUM |
20 |
13 |
24-64 |
9 |
Hakoah |
20 |
11 |
22-62 |
10 |
FB |
20 |
9 |
22-38 |
11 |
Sundby |
20 |
8 |
11-43 |
|
Junior 5 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
29 |
27-23 |
2 |
Ryvang |
18 |
22 |
32-44 |
3 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
20 |
24-26 |
4 |
Dalgas |
18 |
14 |
18-26 |
5 |
Union |
18 |
13 |
35-13 |
6 |
AIK |
18 |
8 |
14-12 |
7 |
KB |
18 |
6 |
13-16 |