Ynglinge og junior
|
Ynglinge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dragør |
18 |
32 |
86-26 |
2 |
GVI |
18 |
26 |
79-29 |
3 |
B 1903 |
18 |
26 |
78-38 |
4 |
ØB |
18 |
26 |
51-35 |
5 |
Rødovre |
18 |
20 |
71-37 |
6 |
Tårnby |
18 |
14 |
50-54 |
7 |
Hellas |
18 |
13 |
40-50 |
8 |
B 1908 |
18 |
12 |
44-52 |
9 |
Husum |
18 |
8 |
28-114 |
10 |
FB |
18 |
3 |
10-102 |
|
Ynglinge 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
40 |
114-15 |
2 |
Frederiksholm |
22 |
30 |
78-62 |
3 |
KFUM |
22 |
29 |
43-37 |
4 |
Skovshoved |
22 |
28 |
69-53 |
5 |
Bispebjerg |
22 |
27 |
63-56 |
6 |
Valby |
22 |
24 |
63-59 |
7 |
Pioneren |
22 |
22 |
65-62 |
8 |
HB |
22 |
19 |
50-86 |
9 |
Skjold |
22 |
18 |
60-88 |
10 |
Sundby |
22 |
15 |
58-108 |
11 |
Heimdal |
22 |
13 |
34-71 |
trukket |
AB 70 |
|
|
|
|
Ynglinge 1 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Jægersborg |
20 |
35 |
55-22 |
2 |
Kastrup |
20 |
34 |
134-16 |
3 |
Vestia |
20 |
33 |
65-28 |
4 |
AIK |
20 |
31 |
56-25 |
5 |
Olympia |
20 |
20 |
44-58 |
6 |
Sylvia |
20 |
18 |
29-63 |
7 |
Hakoah |
20 |
17 |
31-40 |
8 |
Borup |
20 |
16 |
31-72 |
9 |
Dalgas |
20 |
11 |
35-71 |
trukket |
Vebro |
20 |
3 |
9-94 |
trukket |
CIK |
|
|
|
Ynglinge 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre b |
22 |
40 |
103-22 |
2 |
HIK |
22 |
31 |
85-38 |
3 |
Frem |
22 |
30 |
54-41 |
4 |
KB |
22 |
26 |
52-46 |
5 |
Brønshøj |
22 |
25 |
62-42 |
6 |
B 93 |
22 |
23 |
83-67 |
7 |
Kastrup b |
22 |
23 |
72-59 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
22 |
23 |
45-63 |
9 |
Standard |
22 |
20 |
47-45 |
10 |
Vanløse |
22 |
11 |
36-76 |
11 |
Dragør |
22 |
9 |
40-85 |
trukket |
Fremad Valby |
22 |
3 |
7-102 |
|
Ynglinge 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
22 |
44 |
95-15 |
2 |
ØB |
22 |
37 |
61-34 |
3 |
GVI |
22 |
32 |
46-44 |
4 |
Tårnby |
22 |
31 |
30-38 |
5 |
Rødovre |
22 |
28 |
27-42 |
6 |
Valby |
22 |
20 |
30-53 |
7 |
Hellas |
22 |
20 |
27-89 |
trukket |
B 1908 |
22 |
22 |
28-34 |
trukket |
Dalgas |
22 |
6 |
1-8 |
trukket |
FB |
22 |
4 |
15-3 |
trukket |
Frederiksholm |
|
|
|
trukket |
Skjold |
|
|
|
|
Ynglinge 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
18 |
35 |
81-19 |
2 |
Frem a |
18 |
26 |
86-45 |
3 |
B 93 |
18 |
25 |
66-45 |
4 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
24 |
60-27 |
5 |
B 1903 |
18 |
21 |
67-37 |
6 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
17 |
62-51 |
7 |
Kastrup a |
18 |
16 |
52-69 |
8 |
Dragør |
18 |
10 |
26-69 |
9 |
Frem b |
18 |
6 |
23-161 |
trukket |
Kastrup b |
|
|
|
Junior 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dragør |
18 |
27 |
43-22 |
2 |
ØB |
18 |
26 |
34-15 |
3 |
KFUM |
18 |
21 |
35-25 |
4 |
Vanløse |
18 |
20 |
50-29 |
5 |
FB |
18 |
20 |
31-33 |
6 |
GVI |
18 |
16 |
30-32 |
7 |
B 1908 |
18 |
15 |
31-46 |
8 |
HIK |
18 |
12 |
18-35 |
9 |
AB 70 |
18 |
12 |
41-65 |
10 |
Standard |
18 |
11 |
26-37 |
|
Junior 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sylvia |
18 |
36 |
95-1 |
2 |
Husum |
18 |
32 |
61-22 |
3 |
Vestia |
18 |
26 |
70-31 |
4 |
Skjold |
18 |
22 |
49-27 |
5 |
Sundby |
18 |
20 |
65-38 |
6 |
HB |
18 |
15 |
44-64 |
7 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
14 |
24-40 |
8 |
Dalgas |
18 |
9 |
20-60 |
9 |
Hellas |
18 |
3 |
14-26 |
10 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
3 |
17-150 |
|
Junior 1 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Heimdal |
14 |
26 |
50-7 |
2 |
Vigerslev |
14 |
25 |
35-12 |
3 |
Stefan |
14 |
17 |
40-30 |
4 |
Borup |
14 |
17 |
32-29 |
5 |
Hakoah |
14 |
12 |
20-40 |
6 |
AIK |
14 |
8 |
7-61 |
7 |
Pioneren |
14 |
5 |
3-8 |
trukket |
Olympia |
|
|
|
trukket |
Union |
|
|
|
trukket |
Vebro |
|
|
|
|
Junior 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
20 |
35 |
89-14 |
2 |
Kastrup |
20 |
34 |
62-10 |
3 |
KB |
20 |
30 |
86-25 |
4 |
Fr Amager |
20 |
30 |
75-20 |
5 |
B 93 |
20 |
26 |
53-28 |
6 |
Fremad Valby |
20 |
18 |
35-54 |
7 |
Frem |
20 |
16 |
39-28 |
8 |
B 1903 |
20 |
13 |
21-58 |
9 |
Tårnby |
20 |
11 |
21-71 |
10 |
Brønshøj |
20 |
7 |
29-118 |
trukket |
Rødovre |
20 |
0 |
0-84 |
|
Junior 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
HIK |
18 |
30 |
43-16 |
2 |
GVI |
18 |
27 |
39-26 |
3 |
Standard |
18 |
26 |
37-34 |
4 |
Dragør |
18 |
23 |
56-25 |
5 |
AB 70 |
18 |
20 |
31-37 |
6 |
Vanløse |
18 |
17 |
43-61 |
7 |
ØB |
18 |
15 |
25-34 |
8 |
KFUM |
18 |
13 |
19-46 |
9 |
B 1908 |
18 |
9 |
24-38 |
trukket |
FB |
|
|
|
Junior 2 C F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sylvia |
8 |
15 |
8-2 |
2 |
HB |
8 |
11 |
7-9 |
3 |
Husum |
8 |
10 |
7-11 |
trukket |
Bispebjerg |
|
|
|
trukket |
Sundby |
|
|
|
trukket |
Vigerslev |
|
|
|
|
Junior 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
34 |
58-13 |
2 |
KB |
18 |
29 |
39-23 |
3 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
27 |
34-23 |
4 |
Frem |
18 |
24 |
54-29 |
5 |
Kastrup |
18 |
21 |
38-26 |
6 |
Jægersborg |
18 |
16 |
25-36 |
7 |
B 93 |
18 |
13 |
19-46 |
8 |
Dragør |
18 |
12 |
18-59 |
trukket |
Brønshøj |
18 |
2 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Fremad Valby |
|
|
|
trukket |
Tårnby |
|
|
|
tr |
Vanløse |
18 |
0 |
0-30 |
|
Junior 4 A E |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
8 |
15 |
33-5 |
2 |
Sylvia |
8 |
14 |
15-11 |
3 |
Kastrup |
8 |
12 |
6-12 |
4 |
Hvidovre b |
8 |
10 |
10-14 |
5 |
Frem |
8 |
6 |
5-7 |
6 |
KB |
8 |
6 |
5-16 |
7 |
Fr Amager a |
8 |
5 |
5-14 |
trukket |
HB |
8 |
4 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Husum |
|
|
Junior 4 A F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
8 |
14 |
48-6 |
2 |
Kastrup |
8 |
13 |
30-23 |
3 |
Hvidovre b |
8 |
13 |
15-11 |
4 |
Fr Amager a |
8 |
12 |
14-23 |
5 |
KB |
8 |
8 |
10-20 |
6 |
Frem |
8 |
6 |
9-33 |
trukket |
Dragør |
8 |
4 |
1-11 |
trukket |
B 93 |
|
|
|
trukket |
Fr Amager b |
|
|
|