Ynglinge og junior

 

Ynglinge 1 A

K

P

score

1

Vanløse

18

31

71-23

2

Kastrup

18

30

70-26

3

B 1903

18

25

54-19

4

Rødovre

18

23

51-34

5

Hellas

18

15

32-35

6

ØB

18

15

44-61

7

FB

18

15

28-49

8

B 1908

18

12

29-42

9

Tårnby

18

7

28-73

10

GVI

18

7

22-67

 

 

Ynglinge 1 B

K

P

score

1

Bispebjerg

18

35

74-35

2

Skjold

18

26

67-32

3

Frederiksholm

18

21

70-49

4

AB 70

18

21

55-36

5

Skovshoved

18

18

47-42

6

Sundby KFUM

18

17

36-46

7

Valby

18

13

49-66

8

Pioneren

18

12

53-67

9

HB

18

11

28-58

10

Sundby

18

6

38-96

 

 

Ynglinge 1 C

K

P

score

1

Husum

22

44

127-18

2

AIK

18

35

57-35

3

Jægersborg

18

33

61-44

4

Vebro

18

32

74-35

5

Olympia

18

28

50-47

6

Hakoah

18

22

44-70

7

Dalgas

18

20

39-77

8

Stefan

18

17

33-80

9

Vigerslev

18

15

38-63

10

Sylvia

18

12

20-72

trukket

Heimdal

18

2

6-8

trukket

Union

 

 

 

 

 

Ynglinge 2 A

K

P

score

1

Hvidovre a

18

26

51-19

2

Dragør a

18

26

55-24

3

B 93

18

24

56-26

4

HIK

18

24

40-27

5

Brønshøj

18

22

47-35

6

Kastrup a

18

17

44-50

7

KB

18

16

34-40

8

Frem

18

13

29-31

9

Standard

18

9

24-56

10

Fr Amager

18

3

21-93

 

 

Ynglinge 2 B

K

P

score

1

Rødovre

16

29

63-16

2

Hvidovre b

16

27

96-24

3

Fremad Valby

16

21

102-40

4

Vanløse

16

18

48-36

5

ØB

16

15

36-54

6

B 1903

16

14

58-44

7

FB

16

9

29-86

8

Tårnby

16

8

31-81

9

GVI

16

3

19-101

 

 

Ynglinge 2 C E

K

P

score

1

Kastrup b

10

19

25-12

2

B 1908

10

18

44-12

3

Dragør b

10

15

17-9

4

Hvidovre c

10

14

25-14

5

Brønshøj b

10

11

20-18

6

KB b

10

10

19-20

7

B 93 b

10

8

37-20

8

Fremad Valby b

10

7

11-42

9

Skjold

10

6

14-36

trukket

Kastrup c

 

   

trukket

B 1903 b

10

0

1-30

 

 

Ynglinge 2 C F

K

P

score

1

B 1908

7

14

19-4

2

Dragør b

8

12

27-13

3

Kastrup b

7

8

12-23

4

Skjold

8

6

12-17

trukket

Vigerslev

 

 

 

trukket

AB 70

 

 

 

trukket

Sundby

 

 

 

trukket

Valby

 

 

 

 

 

Ynglinge 3 F

K

P

score

1

Kastrup

8

16

33-17

2

Brønshøj

8

13

31-12

3

KB

8

11

21-17

4

Hvidovre

8

9

19-15

5

Fremad Valby

8

9

17-16

6

B 93

8

6

16-34

7

B 1903

8

6

12-32

trukket

Frem

8

2

0-6

trukket

Standard

 

 

 

 

 

Junior 1 A

K

P

score

1

Rødovre

18

30

47-13

2

Standard

18

24

48-23

3

Dragør

18

23

33-25

4

GVI

18

21

36-29

5

B 1908

18

20

28-20

6

FB

18

18

39-30

7

Tårnby

18

16

38-33

8

ØB

18

13

35-33

9

AB 70

18

13

39-44

10

Hellas

18

2

19-112

 

 

Junior 1 B

K

P

score

1

KFUM

22

42

73-17

2

Vestia

22

33

62-24

3

Valby

22

29

77-38

4

Frederiksholm

22

28

56-35

5

Husum

22

26

55-45

6

Skovshoved

22

23

35-40

7

Skjold

22

19

30-54

8

Sylvia

22

18

29-49

9

Sundby

22

17

42-70

10

Bispebjerg

22

15

25-73

11

HB

22

14

30-69

trukket

Sundby KFUM

   

 

 

 

Junior 1 C

K

P

score

1

Heimdal

22

41

72-15

2

Dalgas

22

35

54-21

3

Union

22

33

44-29

4

Hakoah

22

31

35-28

5

Borup

22

27

41-29

6

Olympia

22

26

26-57

7

Stefan

22

22

19-33

8

Vebro

22

20

17-73

trukket

AIK

22

11

14-37

trukket

Jægersborg

 

 

 

trukket

Vigerslev

 

 

 

trukket

B 1960

 

 

 

 

 

Junior 2 A

K

P

score

1

Hvidovre a

18

34

57-9

2

Kastrup

18

29

58-16

3

KB

18

25

35-12

4

Frem

18

20

29-20

5

B 1903

18

17

40-39

6

B 93

18

13

27-19

7

Fremad Valby

18

12

21-47

8

Brønshøj

18

11

24-45

9

HIK

18

11

12-37

10

Fr Amager

18

8

22-81

 

 

Junior 2 B

K

P

score

1

Tårnby

18

31

74-23

2

Dragør

18

28

76-24

3

ØB

18

21

54-40

4

Standard

18

21

41-37

5

Rødovre

18

21

41-41

6

Vanløse

18

18

55-44

7

FB

18

15

35-35

8

B 1908

18

14

49-49

9

GVI

18

6

19-77

10

AB 70

18

5

17-91

 

 

Junior 2 C E

K

P

score

1

Hvidovre b

8

16

45-4

2

Hvidovre c

8

14

26-5

3

HIK

8

12

22-5

4

Kastrup b

8

9

29-11

5

Skjold

8

9

15-22

6

Fremad Valby

8

6

2-38

7

HB

8

4

2-30

trukket

Husum

 

 

 

trukket

Tårnby

 

 

 

 

 

Junior 2 C F

K

P

score

1

Skjold

9

18

5-0

2

HB

9

16

0-4

3

Husum

9

14

0-1

trukket

Bispebjerg

 

 

 

trukket

HB

 

 

 

trukket

Hellas

 

 

 

trukket

Hvidovre b

 

 

 

trukket

KFUM

 

 

 

trukket

Sundby

 

 

 

trukket

Sylvia

 

 

 

 

 

Junior 3 A

K

P

score

1

Kastrup a

18

35

99-2

2

Hvidovre a

18

32

134-12

3

KB a

18

25

60-29

4

B 93

18

22

45-34

5

Brønshøj

18

17

45-71

6

Frem

18

16

39-47

7

Dragør

18

12

27-73

8

Vanløse

18

10

20-89

9

Fr Amager

18

7

17-101

trukket

B 1903

18

4

12-40

 

 

Junior 3 B Forår

K

P

score

1

Hvidovre b

8

14

24-5

2

Hvidovre c

8

13

20-7

3

HIK

8

13

11-10

4

Kastrup b

8

10

9-13

5

Fremad Valby

8

10

5-11

6

Tårnby

8

6

2-25

trukket

AB 70

 

 

 

trukket

KB b

 

 

 

trukket

Rødovre

 

 

 

 

 

Junior 4

K

P

score

1

Kastrup

16

32

97-6

2

Brønshøj

16

24

57-25

3

KB

16

23

31-28

4

Frem

16

19

23-37

5

Hvidovre

16

18

28-44

6

Dragør

16

12

5-62

7

Fr Amager

16

10

3-42

trukket

B 93

 

 

 

trukket

HIK