Drenge og lilleput

 

Drenge 1 A

K

P

score

1

Brønshøj

18

27

35-19

2

HIK

18

22

30-21

3

B 1903

18

22

31-23

4

Hvidovre

18

21

26-20

5

Frem

18

18

26-20

6

Kastrup

18

16

29-27

7

Fr Amager

18

16

22-27

8

Vanløse

18

14

33-39

9

B 93

18

13

20-29

10

KB

18

11

22-43

 

 

Drenge 1 B

K

P

score

1

Tårnby

18

35

76-8

2

Fremad Valby

18

26

44-25

3

Rødovre

18

19

19-19

4

Dragør

18

17

26-30

5

KFUM

18

17

17-23

6

ØB

18

17

37-44

7

Standard

18

15

37-44

8

GVI

18

14

32-40

9

FB

18

11

14-26

10

B 1908

18

9

19-62

 

 

Drenge 1 C a

K

P

score

1

Valby

18

29

81-17

2

Frederiksholm

18

28

69-18

3

Hellas

18

28

49-29

4

Sundby

18

26

59-22

5

Sylvia

18

20

26-40

6

AB 70

18

18

53-45

7

Vebro

18

12

30-71

8

Jægersborg

18

10

14-79

9

Pioneren

18

9

27-87

trukket

Vigerslev

 

 

 

 

 

Drenge 1 C b

K

P

score

1

Husum

16

28

97-10

2

Skovshoved

16

26

74-24

3

Vestia

16

20

44-24

4

Bispebjerg

16

18

60-38

5

Skjold

16

16

37-32

6

Heimdal

16

14

35-57

7

AIK

16

10

25-32

8

Dalgas

16

10

33-66

9

Stefan

16

2

11-133

 

 

Drenge 2 A

K

P

score

1

KB

18

28

52-21

2

B 93

18

28

48-17

3

Hvidovre a

18

25

53-19

4

HIK

18

25

37-16

5

Kastrup

18

21

35-23

6

Brønshøj

18

19

37-35

7

B 1903

18

13

34-45

8

Vanløse

18

10

21-50

9

Fr Amager

18

6

24-68

10

Frem

18

5

19-67

 

 

Drenge 2 B

K

P

score

1

Tårnby

18

36

111-7

2

Fremad Valby

18

27

84-27

3

Rødovre

18

25

68-26

4

FB

18

24

113-28

5

Dragør

18

22

60-27

6

GVI

18

18

42-37

7

KFUM

18

13

17-40

8

Standard

18

10

23-142

9

ØB

18

5

5-88

10

B 1908

18

0

5-106

 

 

Drenge 2 C a

K

P

score

1

AB 70

16

32

94-3

2

Sundby

16

25

28-23

3

Hvidovre b

16

23

26-25

4

Sylvia

16

20

22-73

5

Valby

16

18

22-20

6

Hellas

16

14

9-57

trukket

Frederiksholm

 

 

 

trukket

Vigerslev

 

 

 

trukket

Vebro

 

 

 

 

 

Drenge 2 C b

K

P

score

1

Heimdal

16

28

51-14

2

Husum

16

25

60-18

3

Skovshoved

16

23

45-28

4

Skjold

16

17

41-41

5

Bispebjerg

16

17

27-40

6

Hvidovre

16

15

21-34

7

Vestia

16

11

23-39

trukket

AIK

16

4

12-23

trukket

Stefan

16

4

11-54

 

 

Drenge 3 A

K

P

score

1

Hvidovre a

18

34

81-2

2

Kastrup

18

27

47-14

3

KB

18

25

48-19

4

Brønshøj

18

20

37-28

5

B 93

18

15

21-28

6

Dragør

18

15

24-45

7

B 1903

18

14

30-38

8

Fr Amager a

18

14

29-49

9

Frem

18

11

21-70

10

Vanløse

18

5

14-59

 

 

Drenge 3 B

K

P

score

1

Hvidovre b

22

43

198-8

2

Tårnby

22

37

105-25

3

Fremad Valby

22

36

83-31

4

HIK

22

34

66-26

5

Rødovre

22

25

29-31

6

GVI

22

22

20-63

7

FB

22

19

24-112

8

Fr Amager b

22

18

17-91

9

AB 70

22

16

18-113

trukket

B 1908

22

4

0-0

trukket

Stefan

 

 

 

trukket

Sundby

 

 

 

 

 

Drenge 4 A

K

P

score

1

Hvidovre a

18

33

115-7

2

KB a

18

30

78-17

3

Kastrup a

18

29

79-21

4

Brønshøj a

18

24

54-29

5

Fr Amager a

18

18

70-61

6

B 93 a

18

16

52-58

7

Vanløse a

18

16

36-45

8

Dragør a

18

6

20-94

9

Frem a

18

6

15-148

trukket

B 1903

18

2

11-50

 

 

Drenge 4 B

K

P

score

1

Hvidovre b

18

36

86-12

2

Kastrup b

18

31

47-14

3

B 93 b

18

23

33-29

4

Tårnby a

18

23

32-30

5

HIK

18

18

19-48

6

Vanløse b

18

17

20-36

7

Fremad Valby

18

16

15-46

8

Fr Amager b

18

10

9-47

trukket

B 1908

18

2

0-0

trukket

Rødovre

   

 

 

 

Drenge 4 C

K

P

score

1

Frem b

18

32

35-10

2

Kastrup c

18

29

24-12

3

KB b

18

24

39-23

4

Tårnby b

18

24

32-20

5

Dragør b

18

20

13-20

6

Brønshøj b

18

19

21-43

trukket

Fr Amager c

18

16

15-24

trukket

Vanløse c

18

4

1-33

trukket

Hvidovre c

 

 

 

trukket

Kastrup

 

 

 

 

 

Lilleput 1 A

K

P

score

1

Fr Amager

18

35

96-11

2

Hvidovre

18

30

79-15

3

Vanløse

18

23

32-23

4

KB

18

19

30-33

5

Kastrup

18

18

35-38

6

B 1903

18

16

39-61

7

Tårnby

18

12

27-49

8

B 93

18

11

26-59

9

Brønshøj

18

10

21-59

10

Frem

18

6

21-58

 

 

Lilleput 1 B

K

P

score

1

GVI

18

32

96-24

2

HIK

18

28

88-20

3

Fremad Valby

18

28

83-53

4

FB

18

23

71-38

5

Rødovre

18

21

54-38

6

B 1908

18

18

62-59

7

Dragør

18

15

37-45

8

ØB

18

9

35-54

9

Sundby

18

4

12-130

10

AB 70

18

2

23-100

 

 

Lilleput 1 C a

K

P

score

1

Bispebjerg

24

39

96-30

2

Sylvia

24

36

125-49

3

Skovshoved

24

35

106-49

4

Husum

24

31

63-37

5

Jægersborg

24

29

72-52

6

KFUM

24

28

108-49

7

Vigerslev

24

25

57-50

8

Frederiksholm

24

23

60-51

9

Skjold

24

22

53-70

10

AIK

24

15

43-132

11

Stefan

24

11

33-92

12

Hellas

24

10

35-80

13

Union

24

8

30-145

 

 

Lilleput 1 C b

K

P

score

1

Standard

26

52

236-15

2

Vestia

26

45

173-17

3

Dalgas

26

38

103-54

4

Sundby KFUM

26

33

119-81

5

Pioneren

26

32

59-72

6

HB

26

31

59-55

7

Valby

26

29

60-69

8

B 1960

26

23

29-128

9

Hakoah

26

22

32-61

10

Heimdal

26

21

23-92

11

Olympia

26

14

14-115

12

Vebro

26

12

22-96

trukket

Viktoria

26

2

1-75

trukket

Ryvang

 

   

 

 

Lilleput 2 A

K

P

score

1

Hvidovre a

18

35

91-12

2

KB

18

26

61-21

3

Kastrup a

18

26

52-26

4

Fr Amager a

18

21

60-42

5

B 93

18

20

42-35

6

Vanløse

18

15

42-43

7

Frem

18

12

45-97

8

Tårnby

18

10

41-63

9

Brønshøj

18

10

34-70

10

B 1903

18

5

24-83

 

 

Lilleput 2 B

K

P

score

1

HIK

18

30

110-18

2

Rødovre

18

30

82-21

3

FB

18

29

96-24

4

GVI

18

23

86-33

5

Dragør

18

21

50-34

6

Fremad Valby

18

19

53-59

7

AB 70

18

12

46-74

8

ØB

18

6

31-124

9

Sundby

18

5

8-86

10

B 1908

18

5

12-101

 

 

Lilleput 2 C a

K

P

score

1

KFUM

18

34

77-15

2

Skovshoved

18

30

49-10

3

Skjold

18

24

35-29

4

Husum

18

22

21-36

5

Bispebjerg

18

19

34-62

6

Vigerslev

18

15

8-43

7

Hellas

18

10

6-24

trukket

Union

18

14

16-27

trukket

Stefan

18

2

0-0

trukket

Jægersborg

 

 

 

 

 

Lilleput 2 C b

K

P

score

1

Kastrup b

18

36

124-6

2

Dalgas

18

23

45-51

3

Sylvia

18

22

46-48

4

Fr Amager b

18

19

43-48

5

Hvidovre b

18

13

30-82

6

Vestia

18

11

21-74

 

 

Lilleput 3 A

K

P

score

1

Hvidovre a

20

35

111-21

2

KB a

20

34

95-29

3

Frem

20

25

66-35

4

Kastrup a

20

23

37-36

5

Fr Amager a

20

21

60-67

6

Dragør

20

20

49-40

7

Tårnby

20

17

79-62

8

Vanløse

20

15

29-44

9

B 93

20

14

31-47

10

HIK

20

12

35-55

11

Brønshøj

20

3

17-172

 

 

Lilleput 3 B

K

P

score

1

Fr Amager b

22

42

83-5

2

B 1903

22

36

63-24

3

Hvidovre b

22

35

72-27

4

Rødovre

22

27

60-30

5

AB 70

22

25

56-56

6

GVI

22

24

54-79

7

FB

22

22

38-68

8

Kastrup b

22

19

26-61

9

Fremad Valby

22

16

40-57

10

KB b

22

10

10-95

trukket

Sundby

22

6

11-11

trukket

B 1908

 

 

 

 

 

Lilleput 4 A

K

P

score

1

Hvidovre a

20

38

122-18

2

Fr Amager a

20

37

104-15

3

KB a

20

27

62-39

4

Tårnby

20

24

65-32

5

Vanløse a

20

21

33-61

6

B 93 a

20

20

44-74

7

Kastrup a

20

16

18-87

8

Dragør a

20

13

23-67

9

HIK

20

12

30-62

10

Frem a

20

12

18-64

trukket

Brønshøj

 

   

 

 

Lilleput 4 B

K

P

score

1

B 93 b

21

37

46-12

2

Dragør b

21

32

39-27

3

Hvidovre b

21

20

27-40

4

B 1903

21

23

20-43

5

Fr Amager b

21

22

22-32