Drenge og lilleput
|
Drenge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
18 |
27 |
46-20 |
2 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
25 |
49-23 |
3 |
Hero |
18 |
19 |
32-32 |
4 |
B 93 |
18 |
18 |
32-26 |
5 |
Fremad A |
18 |
17 |
46-40 |
6 |
Vanløse |
18 |
17 |
27-30 |
7 |
Frem |
18 |
16 |
23-31 |
8 |
B 1903 |
18 |
15 |
26-38 |
9 |
HIK |
18 |
13 |
25-44 |
10 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
13 |
24-46 |
|
Drenge 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Kastrup |
18 |
36 |
80-16 |
2 |
B 1908 |
18 |
27 |
54-25 |
3 |
Tårnby |
18 |
3 |
54-17 |
4 |
Dragør |
18 |
23 |
45-18 |
5 |
ØB |
18 |
16 |
29-31 |
6 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
15 |
19-40 |
7 |
Hellas |
18 |
12 |
14-49 |
8 |
FB |
18 |
11 |
18-50 |
9 |
Rødovre |
18 |
10 |
21-36 |
10 |
GVI |
18 |
7 |
11-63 |
|
Drenge 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Valby |
18 |
34 |
74-13 |
2 |
Standard |
18 |
31 |
144-14 |
3 |
Vigerslev |
18 |
27 |
74-35 |
4 |
Sylvia |
18 |
21 |
46-52 |
5 |
AB 70 |
18 |
19 |
25-57 |
6 |
Husum |
18 |
16 |
40-39 |
7 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
15 |
28-61 |
8 |
Sundby |
18 |
10 |
17-93 |
9 |
Pioneren |
18 |
7 |
27-96 |
trukket |
Sundby KFUM |
|
|
|
|
Drenge 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KFUM |
18 |
35 |
110-5 |
2 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
27 |
59-39 |
3 |
Vebro |
18 |
26 |
85-18 |
4 |
AIK |
18 |
22 |
66-25 |
5 |
Skjold |
18 |
20 |
48-31 |
6 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
16 |
43-42 |
7 |
Stefan |
18 |
12 |
42-71 |
8 |
Vestia |
18 |
11 |
28-65 |
9 |
Heimdal |
18 |
9 |
31-95 |
10 |
Dalgas |
18 |
2 |
59-39 |
|
Drenge 1 C c |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Jægersborg |
16 |
32 |
68-7 |
2 |
Hakoah |
16 |
20 |
14-31 |
3 |
HB |
16 |
18 |
7-52 |
trukket |
Ryvang |
16 |
8 |
4-3 |
trukket |
Union |
16 |
6 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Olympia |
|
|
|
trukket |
B 72 |
|
|
|
|
Drenge 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
31 |
71-11 |
2 |
B 93 |
18 |
27 |
51-22 |
3 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
24 |
38-18 |
4 |
B 1903 |
18 |
18 |
38-42 |
5 |
Frem |
18 |
18 |
30-35 |
6 |
Hero |
18 |
17 |
23-32 |
7 |
KB |
18 |
16 |
35-44 |
8 |
HIK |
18 |
13 |
26-33 |
9 |
Vanløse |
18 |
11 |
21-48 |
10 |
Fremad A |
18 |
5 |
29-77 |
|
Drenge 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Kastrup |
18 |
34 |
112-9 |
2 |
Tårnby |
18 |
34 |
85-14 |
3 |
FB |
18 |
22 |
46-32 |
4 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
21 |
53-31 |
5 |
Dragør |
18 |
17 |
48-54 |
6 |
B 1908 |
18 |
17 |
50-65 |
7 |
Rødovre |
18 |
13 |
41-54 |
8 |
Hellas |
18 |
10 |
26-79 |
9 |
ØB |
18 |
8 |
23-77 |
10 |
GVI |
18 |
4 |
17-86 |
|
Drenge 2 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Standard |
18 |
34 |
113-6 |
2 |
Husum |
18 |
24 |
54-29 |
3 |
Valby |
18 |
24 |
38-20 |
4 |
Vigerslev |
18 |
23 |
51-33 |
5 |
AB 70 |
18 |
23 |
39-31 |
6 |
Sundby |
18 |
16 |
23-47 |
7 |
Sylvia |
18 |
15 |
17-87 |
8 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
13 |
16-60 |
9 |
Pioneren |
18 |
8 |
7-45 |
trukket |
Sundby KFUM |
|
|
|
|
Drenge 2 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AIK |
18 |
34 |
89-4 |
2 |
KFUM |
18 |
33 |
85-13 |
3 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
28 |
71-27 |
4 |
Stefan |
18 |
18 |
37-56 |
5 |
Vebro |
18 |
18 |
15-56 |
6 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
14 |
29-82 |
7 |
Vestia |
18 |
12 |
19-46 |
8 |
Skjold |
18 |
10 |
6-51 |
trukket |
Heimdal |
18 |
10 |
10-26 |
trukket |
Dalgas |
|
|
|
|
Drenge 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
32 |
98-11 |
2 |
Dragør |
18 |
30 |
63-21 |
3 |
Kastrup |
18 |
24 |
38-27 |
4 |
Fremad A a |
18 |
18 |
39-37 |
5 |
KB |
18 |
17 |
33-34 |
6 |
Vanløse a |
18 |
17 |
29-42 |
7 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
15 |
31-42 |
8 |
B 1903 |
18 |
13 |
35-61 |
9 |
B 93 |
18 |
10 |
25-43 |
10 |
Frem a |
18 |
4 |
18-91 |
|
Drenge 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre b |
22 |
44 |
108-9 |
2 |
Hero a |
22 |
34 |
75-19 |
3 |
Fremad A b |
22 |
32 |
66-22 |
4 |
HIK |
22 |
31 |
58-33 |
5 |
Tårnby |
22 |
29 |
78-30 |
6 |
Brønshøj b |
22 |
26 |
68-56 |
7 |
Vanløse b |
22 |
21 |
46-72 |
8 |
B 1908 |
22 |
19 |
36-91 |
9 |
Fremad Valby |
22 |
16 |
32-90 |
10 |
Frem b |
22 |
8 |
4-145 |
trukket |
AB 70 |
|
|
|
trukket |
Rødovre |
|
|
|
|
Drenge 3 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre c |
22 |
42 |
65-6 |
2 |
Standard |
22 |
34 |
45-27 |
3 |
FB |
22 |
34 |
35-19 |
4 |
Fremad A c |
22 |
34 |
29-22 |
5 |
GVI |
22 |
26 |
17-55 |
6 |
Vigerslev |
22 |
25 |
18-25 |
7 |
Hero b |
22 |
22 |
15-54 |
trukket |
Hellas |
22 |
13 |
11-27 |
trukket |
Sundby |
22 |
9 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Valby |
22 |
2 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Husum |
|
|
|
trukket |
Vebro |
|
|
|
|
Drenge 4 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
33 |
72-10 |
2 |
Kastrup a |
18 |
29 |
49-18 |
3 |
Fremad A a |
18 |
24 |
47-19 |
4 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
22 |
78-31 |
5 |
Dragør a |
18 |
18 |
37-36 |
6 |
B 93 a |
18 |
16 |
30-38 |
7 |
KB a |
18 |
14 |
15-35 |
8 |
Vanløse a |
18 |
12 |
26-87 |
9 |
B 1903 a |
18 |
6 |
16-43 |
10 |
Frem a |
18 |
6 |
23-76 |
|
Drenge 4 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre b |
22 |
42 |
107-15 |
2 |
Tårnby a |
22 |
38 |
76-18 |
3 |
Hero a |
22 |
36 |
54-26 |
4 |
Kastrup b |
22 |
32 |
64-25 |
5 |
Fremad A b |
22 |
26 |
30-39 |
6 |
HIK |
22 |
21 |
29-43 |
7 |
B 93 b |
22 |
20 |
23-70 |
8 |
Brønshøj b |
22 |
20 |
31-89 |
9 |
Vanløse b |
22 |
14 |
23-76 |
10 |
B 1908 |
22 |
9 |
11-47 |
trukket |
Fremad Valby |
22 |
4 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Frem b |
|
|
|
|
Drenge 4 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre c |
22 |
41 |
81-7 |
2 |
B 1903 b |
22 |
35 |
77-48 |
3 |
Kastrup c |
22 |
31 |
79-37 |
4 |
Hvidovre d |
22 |
25 |
46-45 |
5 |
Fremad A c |
22 |
24 |
50-49 |
6 |
Tårnby b |
22 |
23 |
30-60 |
7 |
FB |
22 |
19 |
30-65 |
8 |
Dragør b |
22 |
19 |
38-63 |
trukket |
Standard |
22 |
20 |
61-30 |
trukket |
KB b |
22 |
9 |
8-69 |
trukket |
B 1908 b |
22 |
7 |
15-38 |
trukket |
Hero b |
22 |
5 |
15-19 |
|
Lilleput 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
30 |
54-15 |
2 |
Tårnby |
18 |
29 |
63-18 |
3 |
Hero |
18 |
26 |
53-24 |
4 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
23 |
50-35 |
5 |
KB |
18 |
20 |
54-33 |
6 |
Fremad A |
18 |
17 |
42-47 |
7 |
Vanløse |
18 |
16 |
49-52 |
8 |
Kastrup |
18 |
9 |
26-60 |
9 |
B 93 |
18 |
7 |
23-60 |
10 |
HIK |
18 |
3 |
12-82 |
|
Lilleput 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
31 |
90-19 |
2 |
B 1903 |
18 |
29 |
69-19 |
3 |
Frem |
18 |
29 |
80-26 |
4 |
Rødovre |
18 |
23 |
61-27 |
5 |
GVI |
18 |
20 |
47-43 |
6 |
Sundby |
18 |
15 |
36-37 |
7 |
B 1908 |
18 |
13 |
34-67 |
8 |
ØB |
18 |
10 |
29-86 |
9 |
FB |
18 |
8 |
30-91 |
10 |
Dragør |
18 |
4 |
19-80 |
|
Lilleput 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vigerslev |
18 |
33 |
119-26 |
2 |
KFUM |
18 |
24 |
54-31 |
3 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
24 |
70-49 |
4 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
22 |
51-42 |
5 |
Husum |
18 |
18 |
40-42 |
6 |
Hellas |
18 |
18 |
29-38 |
7 |
Stefan |
18 |
14 |
40-41 |
8 |
Jægersborg |
18 |
13 |
31-54 |
9 |
AIK |
18 |
10 |
23-56 |
10 |
Skjold |
18 |
4 |
17-95 |
|
Lilleput 1 C b forår |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB 70 |
8 |
16 |
39-6 |
2 |
Sylvia |
8 |
14 |
39-7 |
3 |
Valby |
8 |
12 |
43-22 |
4 |
Standard |
8 |
9 |
16-12 |
5 |
Vestia |
8 |
8 |
12-17 |
6 |
Frederiksholm |
8 |
7 |
14-35 |
7 |
Vebro |
8 |
4 |
8-54 |
trukket |
Hakoah |
8 |
2 |
0-13 |
trukket |
Pioneren |
|
|
|
Lilleput 1 C b Efterår |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB 70 |
10 |
19 |
73-9 |
2 |
Sylvia |
10 |
17 |
38-11 |
3 |
Standard |
10 |
16 |
41-19 |
4 |
Frederiksholm |
10 |
12 |
55-35 |
5 |
Valby |
10 |
11 |
39-25 |
6 |
Vestia |
10 |
10 |
41-25 |
7 |
Heimdal |
10 |
10 |
34-34 |
8 |
Hakoah |
10 |
8 |
23-46 |
9 |
Vebro |
10 |
4 |
7-83 |
10 |
HB |
10 |
3 |
18-72 |
trukket |
Union |
|
|
|
|
Lilleput 1 C c Forår |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Heimdal |
7 |
14 |
13-1 |
2 |
HB |
7 |
12 |
1-8 |
3 |
Union |
7 |
10 |
1-6 |
4 |
Viktoria |
7 |
8 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Olympia |
|
|
|
trukket |
Dalgas |
|
|
|
trukket |
B 72 |
|
|
|
trukket |
Sundby KFUM |
|
|
|
|
Lilleput 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
30 |
68-16 |
2 |
Hero |
18 |
26 |
53-21 |
3 |
Fremad A a |
18 |
25 |
61-28 |
4 |
B 93 |
18 |
25 |
50-24 |
5 |
Tårnby |
18 |
23 |
66-32 |
6 |
KB a |
18 |
18 |
40-47 |
7 |
Vanløse |
18 |
12 |
26-61 |
8 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
9 |
28-68 |
9 |
Kastrup a |
18 |
8 |
29-69 |
10 |
HIK |
18 |
3 |
19-74 |
|
Lilleput 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
18 |
36 |
136-0 |
2 |
Rødovre |
18 |
29 |
108-25 |
3 |
FB |
18 |
25 |
90-35 |
4 |
Frem |
18 |
23 |
85-33 |
5 |
GVI |
18 |
20 |
78-40 |
6 |
Sundby |
18 |
16 |
55-56 |
7 |
Dragør |
18 |
13 |
45-81 |
8 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
7 |
30-79 |
9 |
ØB |
18 |
6 |
20-132 |
10 |
B 1908 |
18 |
5 |
16-172 |
|
Lilleput 2 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KFUM |
18 |
31 |
79-30 |
2 |
Vigerslev |
18 |
29 |
106-26 |
3 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
23 |
60-42 |
4 |
Stefan |
18 |
23 |
67-53 |
5 |
Jægersborg |
18 |
21 |
60-46 |
6 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
13 |
43-69 |
7 |
Hellas |
18 |
12 |
27-70 |
8 |
Husum |
18 |
11 |
23-63 |
9 |
AIK |
18 |
11 |
14-64 |
10 |
Skjold |
18 |
4 |
8-23 |
|
Lilleput 2 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Kastrup b |
16 |
32 |
106-7 |
2 |
AB 70 |
16 |
24 |
65-24 |
3 |
Sylvia |
16 |
24 |
72-38 |
4 |
Standard |
16 |
18 |
37-47 |
5 |
KB b |
16 |
16 |
28-38 |
6 |
Fremad A b |
16 |
14 |
26-41 |
7 |
Vestia |
16 |
8 |
7-110 |
8 |
Vebro |
16 |
6 |
7-49 |
trukket |
Hvidovre b |
|
|
Lilleput 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
34 |
114-10 |
2 |
KB a |
18 |
29 |
50-27 |
3 |
Fremad A a |
18 |
27 |
62-36 |
4 |
Dragør |
18 |
23 |
61-22 |
5 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
18 |
54-65 |
6 |
Tårnby a |
18 |
15 |
31-50 |
7 |
B 93 |
18 |
15 |
27-41 |
8 |
Vanløse a |
18 |
9 |
32-70 |
9 |
Frem a |
18 |
7 |
23-89 |
10 |
HIK |
18 |
3 |
18-62 |
|
Lilleput 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre b |
18 |
32 |
115-19 |
2 |
Hero |
18 |
31 |
123-14 |
3 |
B 1903 |
18 |
30 |
98-23 |
4 |
Kastrup |
18 |
25 |
97-33 |
5 |
Fremad A b |
18 |
19 |
68-41 |
6 |
Vanløse b |
18 |
14 |
70-80 |
7 |
FB |
18 |
12 |
53-97 |
8 |
Tårnby b |
18 |
7 |
26-133 |
9 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
6 |
19-115 |
10 |
KB b |
18 |
4 |
29-143 |
|
Lilleput 3 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB 70 |
18 |
36 |
80-11 |
2 |
Rødovre |
18 |
30 |
93-16 |
3 |
GVI |
18 |
24 |
35-38 |
4 |
Hvidovre c |
18 |
23 |
24-27 |
5 |
B 1908 |
18 |
20 |
19-22 |
6 |
Frem b |
18 |
17 |
14-50 |
7 |
Sylvia |
18 |
14 |
15-76 |
8 |
Sundby |
18 |
10 |
6-46 |
trukket |
Hellas |
|
|
|
trukket |
Stefan |
|
|
|
Lilleput 4 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fremad A a |
18 |
33 |
153-19 |
2 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
32 |
148-17 |
3 |
KB a |
18 |
27 |
74-40 |
4 |
B 93 a |
18 |
22 |
51-40 |
5 |
Tårnby |
18 |
17 |
37-57 |
6 |
Frem a |
18 |
13 |
44-77 |
7 |
HIK |
18 |
11 |
23-111 |
8 |
Vanløse a |
18 |
10 |
29-67 |
9 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
9 |
28-96 |
10 |
Dragør a |
18 |
6 |
28-91 |
|
Lilleput 4 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hero |
18 |
35 |
46-11 |
2 |
Kastrup a |
18 |
33 |
77-13 |
3 |
Fremad A b |
18 |
26 |
38-30 |
4 |
B 1903 |
18 |
26 |
26-28 |
5 |
Hvidovre b |
18 |
20 |
9-56 |
6 |
FB |
18 |
16 |
6-55 |
trukket |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
6 |
4-13 |
trukket |
Brønshøj b |
|
|
|
trukket |
KB b |
|
|
|
tretukk |
Vanløse b |
|
|
|
Lilleput 4 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 b |
22 |
39 |
61-10 |
2 |
Kastrup b |
22 |
39 |
52-29 |
3 |
Rødovre |
22 |
34 |
38-26 |
4 |
Dragør b |
22 |
33 |
83-32 |
5 |
Hero b |
22 |
25 |
22-42 |
6 |
AB 70 |
22 |
24 |
33-63 |
7 |
Fremad A c |
22 |
24 |
21-69 |
8 |
Hvidovre c |
22 |
20 |
23-54 |
trukket |
FB b |
22 |
2 |
1-0 |
trukket |
Frem b |
|
|
|
trukket |
Sundby |
|
|
|
trukket |
B 1908 |
|
|
|