Børn

 

Miniput kr. 1

K

P

score

1

Hvidovre a

18

36

185-4

2

KB a

18

30

97-17

3

Tårnby a

18

23

75-39

4

B 93 a

18

23

57-28

5

Hero a

18

21

71-33

6

Fremad A a

18

18

80-66

7

Vanløse a

18

17

73-44

8

Brønshøj a

18

8

35-92

9

Fremad Valby a

18

3

13-188

10

B 1903 a

18

1

6-181

 

 

Miniput kr. 2

K

P

score

1

Kastrup

18

35

139-9

2

HIK a

18

30

67-16

3

Frem a

18

27

93-30

4

Rødovre a

18

22

56-44

5

Dragør a

18

17

36-55

6

FB a

18

16

39-47

7

ØB a

18

16

40-52

8

B 1908 a

18

9

33-79

9

GVI a

18

6

19-70

10

Sundby a

18

0

11-131

 

 

Miniput kr. 3

K

P

score

1

Hvidovre b

18

34

94-8

2

Union b

18

31

127-16

3

B 93 b

18

27

73-11

4

KB b

18

26

66-28

5

Hero b

18

18

56-32

6

Skovshoved

18

17

66-41

7

Vanløse b

18

13

62-56

8

B 1903 b

18

8

30-140

9

Brønshøj b

18

6

28-101

10

Fremad Valby b

18

0

5-174

 

 

Miniput kr. 4

K

P

score

1

Bispebjerg a

16

31

107-1

2

HIK b

16

23

46-13

3

Husum a

16

22

65-28

4

FB b

16

17

60-33

5

Hellas a

16

16

46-36

6

Rødovre b

16

14

41-47

7

Frem b

16

12

42-48

8

ØB b

16

6

13-109

9

GVI b

16

3

12-103

 

 

Miniput kr. 5

K

P

score

1

Dalgas a

14

26

67-9

2

Jægersborg a

14

24

126-13

3

Stefan a

14

22

38-20

4

B 93 c

14

16

37-27

5

Vanløse c

14

8

26-42

6

B 1903 c

14

8

27-55

7

KB c

14

4

12-68

8

Hero c

14

4

11-110

 

 

Miniput kr. 6

K

P

score

1

Skjold a

14

27

138-6

2

Hvidovre c

14

25

101-5

3

Rødovre c

14

18

62-18

4

FB c

14

15

34-59

5

Brønshøj

14

8

17-49

6

Vanløse d

14

8

20-79

7

KB d

14

7

22-96

8

Stefan b

14

4

7-89

 

 

Miniput kr. 7

K

P

score

1

KFUM

14

26

99-4

2

Hakoah a

14

23

67-9

3

HIK c

14

23

80-24

4

FB d

14

14

46-63

5

HB

14

10

25-35

6

GVI c

14

7

2-91

7

KB e

14

7

5-98

trukket

Hero d

 

 

 

 

 

Miniput kr. 8

K

P

score

1

B 93 d

14

24

132-6

2

Union b

14

24

115-9

3

HIK d

14

20

112-11

4

Heimdal

14

14

59-53

5

Fremad Valby c

14

12

49-11

6

Vanløse e

14

9

56-129

7

Brønshøj d

14

7

10-149

8

KB f

14

0

1-166

 

 

Miniput kr. 9

K

P

score

1

AIK a

14

22

68-20

2

Hvidovre d

14

20

68-17

3

Dalgas b

14

18

46-34

4

Frem c

14

14

32-50

5

Bispebjerg b

14

12

22-55

6

Husum b

14

12

22-98

trukket

Rødovre d

14

12

22-6

trukket

Vanløse f

 

 

 

 

 

Miniput kr. 10

K

P

score

1

Vestia a

14

28

144-5

2

Vigerslev a

14

24

78-17

3

Frederiksholm a

14

20

69-18

4

Hvidovre e

14

16

19-44

5

Valby

14

10

30-73

6

Vebro

14

9

28-100

7

Dalgas c

14

5

4-103

trukket

Frem d

14

0

0-12

 

 

Miniput kr. 11

K

P

score

1

AIK b

12

19

124-8

2

Hellas b

12

17

66-21

3

Hvidovre f

12

14

21-48

4

Vestia b

12

12

32-50

5

Frederiksholm b

12

9

16-60

6

FB e

12

7

24-54

7

Vigerslev b

12

6

6-48

trukket

B 72

 

 

 

 

 

Miniput kr. 12

K

P

score

1

Union c

12

22

83-9

2

Skjold b

12

16

60-21

3

FB f

12

12

20-36

4

HIK e

12

10

30-25

5

Husum c

12

10

21-69

6

Hakoah b

12

6

12-54

7

Ryvang

12

6

17-28

trukket

Jægersborg b

 

 

 

 

 

Miniput kr. 13

K

P

score

1

Kastrup b

14

25

70-8

2

Tårnby b

14

24

51-6

3

AB 70 a

14

19

44-22

4

Fremad A b

14

15

39-21

5

Sylvia a

14

14

22-24

6

Dragør b

14

8

16-38

7

Standard a

14

5

14-64

8

Sundby b

14

2

11-84

 

 

Miniput kr. 14

K

P

score

1

Fremad A c

14

28

139-6

2

Tårnby c

14

20

88-24

3

Dragør c

14

20

74-19

4

Kastrup c

14

19

77-16

5

Fremad A d

14

10

16-82

6

B 1908 b

14

8

12-88

7

Kastrup d

14

7

47-56

8

AB 70 b

14

0

4-166

 

 

Miniput kr. 15

K

P

score

1

Sundby c

12

22

54-13

2

Kastrup e

12

15

33-10

3

Dragør d

12

15

33-14

4

Dragør e

12

14

34-13

5

Fremad A e

12

9

15-36

6

Sylvia b

12

7

9-35

7

Standard b

12

2

4-61

trukket

Sundby KFUM

 

 

 

 

 

Miniput kr. 16

K

P

score

1

Tårnby d

10

20

66-7

2

AB 70 c

10

16

39-12

3

Fremad A f

10

7

20-29

4

Sundby d

10

7

11-35

5

Fremad A g

10

6

13-35

6

Dragør f

10

4

7-38

trukket

Kastrup f