Børn
|
Miniput kr. 1 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
35 |
123-8 |
2 |
KB a |
18 |
32 |
118-15 |
3 |
Tårnby a |
18 |
26 |
86-20 |
4 |
B 1908 a |
18 |
23 |
58-43 |
5 |
Kastrup a |
18 |
21 |
51-37 |
6 |
Fremad Valby a |
18 |
11 |
26-77 |
7 |
Vanløse a |
18 |
10 |
29-74 |
8 |
Fremad A a |
18 |
10 |
32-76 |
9 |
Frem a |
18 |
9 |
23-118 |
10 |
Dragør a |
18 |
3 |
12-90 |
|
Miniput kr. 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hero a |
18 |
31 |
95-15 |
2 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
24 |
87-22 |
3 |
GVI a |
18 |
23 |
66-51 |
4 |
B 1903 a |
18 |
22 |
66-42 |
5 |
HIK a |
18 |
22 |
55-37 |
6 |
B 93 a |
18 |
22 |
56-41 |
7 |
KFUM a |
18 |
12 |
23-49 |
8 |
Rødovre a |
18 |
11 |
26-50 |
9 |
FB a |
18 |
10 |
31-91 |
10 |
ØB a |
18 |
3 |
20-127 |
|
Miniput kr. 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre b |
16 |
28 |
120-13 |
2 |
Husum a |
16 |
23 |
64-39 |
3 |
Skjold a |
16 |
20 |
48-34 |
4 |
Stefan a |
16 |
18 |
76-51 |
5 |
KB b |
16 |
16 |
53-45 |
6 |
Vanløse b |
16 |
16 |
43-36 |
7 |
Hellas a |
16 |
15 |
65-58 |
8 |
Fremad Valby b |
16 |
8 |
41-100 |
9 |
Frem b |
16 |
0 |
11-145 |
|
Miniput kr. 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hero b |
18 |
31 |
68-16 |
2 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
24 |
58-32 |
3 |
Brønshøj b |
18 |
23 |
59-31 |
4 |
Rødovre b |
18 |
20 |
39-34 |
5 |
B 93 b |
18 |
20 |
46-51 |
6 |
B 1903 b |
18 |
19 |
42-46 |
7 |
HIK b |
18 |
18 |
29-43 |
8 |
GVI b |
18 |
13 |
30-44 |
9 |
KFUM b |
18 |
6 |
13-49 |
10 |
FB b |
18 |
6 |
15-53 |
|
Miniput kr. 5 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vanløse c |
14 |
24 |
54-12 |
2 |
KB c |
14 |
23 |
60-11 |
3 |
Bispebjerg a |
14 |
19 |
68-20 |
4 |
Hero c |
14 |
14 |
60-32 |
5 |
Jægersborg |
14 |
12 |
36-61 |
6 |
HIK c |
14 |
7 |
20-45 |
7 |
Rødovre c |
14 |
7 |
17-48 |
8 |
GVI c |
14 |
6 |
11-97 |
|
Miniput kr. 6 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
FB c |
14 |
25 |
64-14 |
2 |
B 93 c |
14 |
24 |
65-19 |
3 |
KB d |
14 |
17 |
45-34 |
4 |
Brønshøj c |
14 |
15 |
29-30 |
5 |
Vanløse d |
14 |
13 |
26-42 |
6 |
ØB b |
14 |
11 |
26-59 |
7 |
Stefan b |
14 |
7 |
15-72 |
trukket |
Ryvang |
|
|
Miniput kr. 7 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hero d |
14 |
25 |
56-12 |
2 |
KB e |
14 |
22 |
88-13 |
3 |
HB |
14 |
21 |
90-12 |
4 |
FB d |
14 |
14 |
32-23 |
5 |
Vanløse e |
14 |
12 |
31-56 |
6 |
Skjold b |
14 |
9 |
23-57 |
7 |
HIK d |
14 |
5 |
15-44 |
8 |
GVI d |
14 |
4 |
12-130 |
|
Miniput kr. 8 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Union a |
12 |
20 |
44-9 |
2 |
B 93 d |
12 |
16 |
33-9 |
3 |
FB e |
12 |
15 |
24-17 |
4 |
Dalgas |
12 |
13 |
21-19 |
5 |
KB f |
12 |
12 |
16-14 |
6 |
Brønshøj d |
12 |
6 |
11-40 |
7 |
Vanløse f |
12 |
2 |
7-48 |
|
Miniput kr. 9 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre c |
14 |
28 |
171-3 |
2 |
Fremad Valby c |
14 |
23 |
99-25 |
3 |
Husum b |
14 |
19 |
45-22 |
4 |
Hero e |
14 |
16 |
35-38 |
5 |
KB g |
14 |
12 |
41-60 |
6 |
Hellas b |
14 |
10 |
52-51 |
7 |
Vanløse g |
14 |
4 |
7-125 |
8 |
Bispebjerg b |
14 |
0 |
5-131 |
|
Miniput kr. 10 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vigerslev a |
14 |
28 |
127-2 |
2 |
Frederiksholm |
14 |
22 |
116-15 |
3 |
Hviodvre d |
14 |
21 |
122-16 |
4 |
Valby a |
14 |
17 |
62-17 |
5 |
Fremad Vabyl d |
14 |
10 |
40-61 |
6 |
Pioneren a |
14 |
8 |
20-60 |
7 |
Vanløse h |
14 |
4 |
5-252 |
trukket |
FB f |
14 |
2 |
11-80 |
|
Miniput kr. 11 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre e |
12 |
24 |
63-2 |
2 |
Vestia |
12 |
17 |
41-16 |
3 |
Hvidovre f |
12 |
17 |
35-16 |
4 |
Vebro a |
12 |
12 |
47-38 |
5 |
Vigerslev b |
12 |
10 |
21-51 |
6 |
Frem c |
12 |
4 |
8-92 |
trukket |
Pioneren b |
|
|
Miniput kr. 12 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre g |
12 |
22 |
57-3 |
2 |
AIK |
12 |
21 |
23-6 |
3 |
Rødovre d |
12 |
14 |
16-27 |
4 |
Frem d |
12 |
11 |
9-40 |
5 |
KB h |
12 |
10 |
10-29 |
trukket |
FB g |
12 |
4 |
10-20 |
trukket |
Vanløse i |
|
|
Miniput kr. 13 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Valby b |
12 |
21 |
27-7 |
2 |
Fremad Val bye |
12 |
20 |
32-6 |
3 |
Union b |
12 |
16 |
5-15 |
4 |
Hvidovre i |
12 |
11 |
15-26 |
trukket |
Vebro b |
12 |
8 |
33-10 |
trukket |
FB h |
12 |
2 |
0-48 |
trukket |
Vanløse j |
|
|
Miniput kr. 14 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Tårnby b |
16 |
26 |
60-21 |
2 |
Sundby a |
16 |
24 |
40-25 |
3 |
Kastrup b |
16 |
23 |
40-18 |
4 |
Sylvia a |
16 |
22 |
65-18 |
5 |
CIK |
16 |
20 |
59-27 |
6 |
Fremad A b |
16 |
9 |
24-49 |
7 |
B 1908 b |
16 |
7 |
29-53 |
8 |
Standard |
16 |
7 |
23-86 |
9 |
Dragør b |
16 |
6 |
16-59 |
|
Miniput kr. 15 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB 70 a |
14 |
24 |
53-19 |
2 |
Tårnby c |
14 |
20 |
58-16 |
3 |
Kastrup c |
14 |
19 |
39-14 |
4 |
Sundby b |
14 |
17 |
53-25 |
5 |
Sundby KFUM a |
14 |
13 |
38-49 |
6 |
Fremad A c |
14 |
10 |
35-50 |
7 |
Dragør c |
14 |
5 |
9-66 |
8 |
B 1908 c |
14 |
4 |
11-57 |
|
Miniput kr. 16 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fremad A d |
14 |
25 |
96-4 |
2 |
Kastrup d |
14 |
23 |
47-17 |
3 |
Fremad A e |
14 |
18 |
33-28 |
4 |
Hakoah |
14 |
14 |
41-39 |
5 |
Sylvia b |
14 |
12 |
17-36 |
6 |
Sundby c |
14 |
10 |
24-51 |
7 |
Dragør d |
14 |
6 |
19-48 |
8 |
AB 70 b |
14 |
4 |
11-65 |
|
Miniput kr. 17 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Kastrup e |
14 |
24 |
77-16 |
2 |
Tårnby d |
14 |
24 |
76-15 |
3 |
Fremad A f |
14 |
22 |
65-16 |
4 |
Hvidovre h |
14 |
18 |
59-16 |
5 |
Dragør e |
14 |
12 |
40-28 |
6 |
Sundby d |
14 |
5 |
14-65 |
7 |
AB 70 c |
14 |
5 |
3-75 |
8 |
Sundby KFUM b |
14 |
2 |
6-109 |