Herrer
|
KS 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sundby |
22 |
32 |
51-32 |
2 |
Husum |
22 |
28 |
46-38 |
3 |
Fremad Valby |
22 |
27 |
44-32 |
4 |
HB |
22 |
26 |
40-40 |
5 |
B 1908 |
22 |
25 |
49-39 |
6 |
Standard |
22 |
24 |
45-47 |
7 |
Sylvia |
22 |
21 |
29-34 |
8 |
Tårnby |
22 |
19 |
48-40 |
9 |
Frederiksholm |
22 |
17 |
28-41 |
10 |
Stefan |
22 |
16 |
30-42 |
11 |
Union |
22 |
15 |
32-44 |
12 |
Vestia |
22 |
14 |
41-54 |
|
KS 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
36 |
54-24 |
2 |
Kastrup a |
22 |
34 |
61-27 |
3 |
Vanløse |
22 |
29 |
61-36 |
4 |
Fremad A |
22 |
24 |
49-47 |
5 |
HIK |
22 |
22 |
47-41 |
6 |
B 1903 |
22 |
21 |
45-52 |
7 |
Brønshøj |
22 |
20 |
45-50 |
8 |
B 93 |
22 |
19 |
41-51 |
9 |
KB |
22 |
17 |
42-63 |
10 |
Frem |
22 |
16 |
37-51 |
11 |
Kastrup b |
22 |
13 |
36-51 |
12 |
Hero |
22 |
13 |
31-56 |
|
KS 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hellas |
22 |
35 |
65-30 |
2 |
KFUM a |
22 |
34 |
53-22 |
3 |
Rødovre b |
22 |
28 |
60-37 |
4 |
GVI a |
22 |
25 |
55-37 |
5 |
Rødovre a |
22 |
25 |
58-50 |
6 |
Tårnby a |
22 |
23 |
36-40 |
7 |
Dalgas |
22 |
20 |
50-48 |
8 |
ØB |
22 |
19 |
44-49 |
9 |
Skovshoved |
22 |
15 |
32-54 |
10 |
FB |
22 |
14 |
37-67 |
11 |
Union |
22 |
14 |
36-67 |
12 |
HB |
22 |
12 |
29-54 |
|
KS 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
FB |
18 |
30 |
75-21 |
2 |
Dalgas |
18 |
29 |
63-32 |
3 |
KFUM |
18 |
25 |
61-35 |
4 |
Rødovre |
18 |
24 |
71-40 |
5 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
22 |
51-37 |
6 |
ØB |
18 |
13 |
35-53 |
7 |
Dragør |
18 |
12 |
34-65 |
8 |
Tårnby |
18 |
11 |
33-52 |
9 |
GVI |
18 |
10 |
36-74 |
10 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
4 |
29-79 |
|
KS 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Tårnby |
18 |
30 |
73-24 |
2 |
Rødovre |
18 |
28 |
87-30 |
3 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
26 |
64-35 |
4 |
GVI |
18 |
21 |
45-36 |
5 |
FB a |
18 |
19 |
41-51 |
6 |
Dalgas |
18 |
14 |
32-48 |
7 |
Dragør a |
18 |
14 |
35-65 |
8 |
B 1908 |
18 |
10 |
27-42 |
9 |
ØB |
18 |
10 |
38-79 |
10 |
Valby |
18 |
8 |
29-61 |
|
KS 5 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
ØB b |
18 |
27 |
63-41 |
2 |
KFUM b |
18 |
26 |
81-49 |
3 |
KFUM a |
18 |
22 |
72-55 |
4 |
Hellas |
18 |
22 |
63-47 |
5 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
19 |
70-50 |
6 |
Rødovre b |
18 |
19 |
60-43 |
7 |
FB |
18 |
18 |
64-47 |
8 |
Rødovre a |
18 |
16 |
52-65 |
9 |
Dalgas a |
18 |
6 |
29-99 |
10 |
ØB a |
18 |
3 |
44-102 |
|
Mellemrække 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Valby |
18 |
33 |
60-20 |
2 |
B 1950 |
18 |
27 |
45-20 |
3 |
Skjold |
18 |
18 |
45-41 |
4 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
17 |
44-37 |
5 |
Mariendal |
18 |
17 |
38-47 |
6 |
Politiet |
18 |
16 |
34-47 |
7 |
Ryvang |
18 |
15 |
37-50 |
8 |
Jægersborg |
18 |
13 |
31-40 |
9 |
Olympia |
18 |
13 |
28-37 |
10 |
Borup |
18 |
11 |
28-51 |
|
Mellemrække 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vanløse |
22 |
35 |
86-42 |
2 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
29 |
57-38 |
3 |
Brønshøj a |
22 |
27 |
52-42 |
4 |
Fremad A |
22 |
26 |
61-44 |
5 |
Hero |
22 |
26 |
59-50 |
6 |
B 1903 |
22 |
25 |
60-49 |
7 |
B 93 |
22 |
25 |
55-37 |
8 |
Frem |
22 |
20 |
47-55 |
9 |
KB |
22 |
18 |
58-63 |
10 |
HIK b |
22 |
16 |
40-73 |
11 |
HIK a |
22 |
12 |
31-59 |
12 |
Brønshøj b |
22 |
5 |
31-85 |
|
Mellemrække 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fremad Valby a |
18 |
28 |
58-25 |
2 |
Dragør |
18 |
24 |
57-29 |
3 |
GVI b |
18 |
23 |
44-22 |
4 |
B 1908 |
18 |
20 |
36-30 |
5 |
Tårnby b |
18 |
20 |
34-32 |
6 |
Vestia |
18 |
17 |
27-46 |
7 |
Husum a |
18 |
15 |
42-50 |
8 |
Sundby |
18 |
14 |
37-40 |
9 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
10 |
27-58 |
10 |
Standard a |
18 |
9 |
17-47 |
|
Mellemrække 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
33 |
77-18 |
2 |
Hellas |
18 |
29 |
60-17 |
3 |
B 1908 a |
18 |
25 |
63-41 |
4 |
Jægersborg |
18 |
23 |
47-33 |
5 |
Sundby |
18 |
22 |
56-39 |
6 |
Politiet |
18 |
17 |
50-43 |
7 |
Union a |
18 |
9 |
24-67 |
8 |
HB |
18 |
8 |
34-79 |
9 |
Standard a |
18 |
7 |
26-42 |
10 |
Vestia |
18 |
7 |
19-77 |
|
Mellemrække 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sundby a |
18 |
36 |
117-29 |
2 |
KFUM |
18 |
24 |
61-36 |
3 |
Fremad Valby a |
18 |
24 |
85-72 |
4 |
Skjold a |
18 |
23 |
84-45 |
5 |
Jægersborg |
18 |
20 |
60-61 |
6 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
12 |
41-52 |
7 |
Pioneren |
18 |
12 |
37-49 |
8 |
Sylvia |
18 |
11 |
39-65 |
9 |
HB |
18 |
11 |
43-97 |
10 |
Union |
18 |
7 |
49-110 |
|
Mellemrække 5 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Tårnby |
22 |
39 |
80-32 |
2 |
Bispebjerg |
22 |
34 |
88-43 |
3 |
Sundby |
22 |
29 |
61-49 |
4 |
Husum |
22 |
29 |
58-49 |
5 |
Sylvia |
22 |
26 |
63-40 |
6 |
GVI |
22 |
24 |
52-49 |
7 |
B 1908 |
22 |
21 |
36-52 |
8 |
Fremad Valby |
22 |
19 |
58-81 |
9 |
Dalgas b |
22 |
16 |
30-107 |
10 |
Skjold |
22 |
15 |
30-61 |
trukket |
Frederiksholm |
22 |
10 |
31-24 |
trukket |
Olympia |
|
|
A Række 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AIK |
18 |
28 |
47-25 |
2 |
Sion |
18 |
27 |
56-28 |
3 |
Posten |
18 |
23 |
57-39 |
4 |
Vebro |
18 |
23 |
36-32 |
5 |
Vigerslev |
18 |
18 |
39-39 |
6 |
CIK |
18 |
14 |
33-44 |
7 |
Viktoria |
18 |
13 |
34-34 |
8 |
Pioneren |
18 |
13 |
37-45 |
9 |
Sundby KFUM |
18 |
13 |
32-50 |
10 |
Hekla |
18 |
8 |
29-64 |
|
A Række 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Kastrup |
18 |
29 |
87-25 |
2 |
Fremad A |
18 |
25 |
58-42 |
3 |
B 93 |
18 |
23 |
65-35 |
4 |
B 1903 |
18 |
21 |
52-49 |
5 |
Frem |
18 |
21 |
42-43 |
6 |
Brønshøj b |
18 |
16 |
47-67 |
7 |
Hero |
18 |
15 |
32-54 |
8 |
Vanløse |
18 |
14 |
45-55 |
9 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
8 |
36-58 |
10 |
KB |
18 |
8 |
39-75 |
|
A Række 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Stefan a |
18 |
27 |
61-22 |
2 |
Jægersborg |
18 |
24 |
43-28 |
3 |
Sylvia |
18 |
23 |
56-27 |
4 |
Skjold |
18 |
19 |
47-39 |
5 |
B 1950 |
18 |
19 |
47-45 |
6 |
Husum b |
18 |
17 |
48-42 |
7 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
15 |
38-48 |
8 |
Politiet |
18 |
15 |
40-59 |
9 |
Stefan b |
18 |
11 |
29-62 |
10 |
Mariendal |
18 |
10 |
42-80 |
|
A Række 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frederiksholm |
22 |
40 |
146-39 |
2 |
Borup |
22 |
37 |
101-30 |
3 |
Husum |
22 |
35 |
129-41 |
4 |
Skjold |
22 |
26 |
94-61 |
5 |
Olympia |
22 |
24 |
72-79 |
6 |
Sundby KFUM |
22 |
21 |
49-79 |
7 |
Ryvang |
22 |
20 |
76-73 |
8 |
Sylvia |
22 |
18 |
80-85 |
9 |
Valby |
22 |
12 |
37-107 |
10 |
Vebro |
22 |
12 |
36-135 |
11 |
Mariendal |
22 |
10 |
59-100 |
12 |
Standard b |
22 |
7 |
34-84 |
|
A Række 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vestia a |
20 |
34 |
76-33 |
2 |
Posten |
20 |
28 |
62-37 |
3 |
Hellas |
20 |
26 |
95-43 |
4 |
Vestia b |
20 |
24 |
56-50 |
5 |
Borup |
20 |
23 |
72-51 |
6 |
Standard |
20 |
20 |
67-57 |
7 |
Husum |
20 |
17 |
69-77 |
8 |
Vebro |
20 |
14 |
58-70 |
9 |
Bispebjerg a |
20 |
14 |
53-79 |
10 |
Stefan a |
20 |
14 |
38-66 |
11 |
Olympia |
20 |
6 |
26-109 |
|
B Række 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Damsø |
18 |
29 |
104-34 |
2 |
Heimdal |
18 |
21 |
53-44 |
3 |
Hakoah |
18 |
20 |
46-28 |
4 |
Landbohøjskolen |
18 |
20 |
57-48 |
5 |
Slavija |
18 |
19 |
44-39 |
6 |
Velo |
18 |
9 |
27-75 |
7 |
AB 70 |
18 |
8 |
32-95 |
|
B Række 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
18 |
32 |
82-16 |
2 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
28 |
72-22 |
3 |
Frem |
18 |
23 |
69-36 |
4 |
Kastrup |
18 |
21 |
37-48 |
5 |
Vanløse a |
18 |
20 |
54-52 |
6 |
Hero |
18 |
18 |
43-49 |
7 |
B 93 |
18 |
16 |
54-60 |
8 |
HIK |
18 |
14 |
36-78 |
9 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
6 |
18-114 |
trukket |
Vanløse b |
18 |
2 |
11-1 |
|
B Række 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AIK |
22 |
42 |
88-23 |
2 |
Vigerslev |
22 |
31 |
80-58 |
3 |
Posten |
22 |
29 |
63-52 |
4 |
Valby |
22 |
26 |
74-46 |
5 |
CIK |
22 |
21 |
56-46 |
6 |
KFUM b |
22 |
21 |
69-60 |
7 |
Olympia |
22 |
21 |
64-64 |
8 |
Ryvang |
22 |
21 |
56-71 |
9 |
Fremad Valby b |
22 |
17 |
48-78 |
10 |
Vebro |
22 |
16 |
36-64 |
11 |
Landbohøjskolen |
22 |
12 |
45-61 |
12 |
Borup |
22 |
7 |
43-99 |
|
B Række 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Pioneren |
22 |
34 |
103-37 |
2 |
B 1908 b |
22 |
34 |
108-50 |
3 |
AIK |
22 |
30 |
104-49 |
4 |
B 1950 |
22 |
30 |
85-40 |
5 |
Slavija |
22 |
28 |
58-26 |
6 |
Stefan |
22 |
26 |
86-35 |
7 |
Posten |
22 |
18 |
31-89 |
8 |
Union b |
22 |
17 |
58-69 |
9 |
CIK |
22 |
13 |
82-112 |
10 |
Heimdal |
22 |
10 |
24-129 |
11 |
Viktoria |
22 |
6 |
33-90 |
trukket |
Vigerslev |
22 |
16 |
36-69 |
|
B Række 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dragør b |
22 |
44 |
182-20 |
2 |
Politiet |
22 |
37 |
74-23 |
3 |
AIK |
22 |
33 |
138-67 |
4 |
Sundby b |
22 |
32 |
88-54 |
5 |
FB b |
22 |
29 |
68-6 |
6 |
CIK |
22 |
21 |
36-104 |
7 |
Bispebjerg b |
22 |
19 |
50-88 |
8 |
Skjold b |
22 |
16 |
44-110 |
9 |
Sundby KFUM |
22 |
13 |
26-96 |
trukket |
Fremad Valby b |
22 |
9 |
20-52 |
trukket |
Stefan b |
22 |
3 |
32-102 |
trukket |
Mariendal |
22 |
2 |
10-6 |
|
C Række 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 |
18 |
32 |
58-17 |
2 |
Kastrup |
18 |
31 |
68-23 |
3 |
Fremad A |
18 |
29 |
75-28 |
4 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
20 |
75-48 |
5 |
HIK |
18 |
19 |
31-39 |
6 |
Hvidovre b |
18 |
16 |
42-40 |
7 |
KB |
18 |
12 |
37-74 |
8 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
9 |
31-67 |
9 |
Frem a |
18 |
9 |
17-57 |
trukket |
Frem b |
18 |
3 |
15-56 |
|
C Række 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Pioneren |
22 |
42 |
176-19 |
2 |
Sundby KFUM |
22 |
34 |
99-37 |
3 |
Slavija |
22 |
33 |
86-27 |
4 |
Viktoria |
22 |
31 |
83-36 |
5 |
Sundby b |
22 |
21 |
59-67 |
6 |
Velo |
22 |
20 |
62-66 |
7 |
Hakoah |
22 |
17 |
35-58 |
8 |
Sion |
22 |
16 |
66-69 |
9 |
Heimdal |
22 |
14 |
39-103 |
10 |
Damsø |
22 |
12 |
46-97 |
11 |
Hekla |
22 |
12 |
35-116 |
12 |
AB 70 |
22 |
10 |
29-120 |