Børn
|
Miniput kr. 1 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
16 |
28 |
69-9 |
2 |
KB a |
16 |
24 |
65-24 |
3 |
Vanløse a |
16 |
20 |
50-28 |
4 |
Dragør a |
16 |
20 |
41-25 |
5 |
Fremad A a |
16 |
29 |
60-29 |
6 |
Kastrup a |
16 |
16 |
53-42 |
7 |
Frem a |
16 |
11 |
36-38 |
8 |
Tårnby a |
16 |
4 |
11-63 |
9 |
Sundby a |
16 |
2 |
5-132 |
|
Miniput kr. 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Brønshøj a |
16 |
30 |
110-12 |
2 |
B 93 a |
16 |
26 |
59-16 |
3 |
GVI a |
16 |
23 |
46-20 |
4 |
Hero a |
16 |
15 |
42-54 |
5 |
B 1903 a |
16 |
14 |
38-57 |
6 |
Rødovre a |
16 |
12 |
42-40 |
7 |
HIK a |
16 |
11 |
28-46 |
8 |
FB a |
16 |
11 |
31-78 |
9 |
ØB a |
16 |
2 |
10-83 |
|
Miniput kr. 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre b |
14 |
25 |
67-9 |
2 |
KB b |
14 |
21 |
48-16 |
3 |
Frem b |
14 |
20 |
49-32 |
4 |
Vanløse b |
14 |
17 |
37-23 |
5 |
Rødovre b |
14 |
12 |
26-34 |
6 |
Hellas b |
14 |
11 |
8-49 |
7 |
FB b |
14 |
6 |
8-80 |
trukket |
Dalgas |
|
|
Miniput kr. 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
GVI b |
14 |
23 |
48-17 |
2 |
Skovshoved a |
14 |
22 |
54-21 |
3 |
B 93 b |
14 |
20 |
63-29 |
4 |
HIK b |
14 |
19 |
51-38 |
5 |
Brønshøj b |
14 |
13 |
42-26 |
6 |
ØB b |
14 |
8 |
23-63 |
7 |
B 1903 b |
14 |
6 |
22-45 |
8 |
Hero b |
14 |
1 |
19-83 |
|
Miniput kr. 5 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Jægersborg |
14 |
26 |
128-11 |
2 |
HIK c |
14 |
25 |
60-13 |
3 |
Vanløse c |
14 |
17 |
34-31 |
4 |
Skovshoved b |
14 |
12 |
36-54 |
5 |
FB c |
14 |
11 |
37-56 |
6 |
GVI c |
14 |
9 |
35-58 |
7 |
Rødovre c |
14 |
8 |
34-56 |
8 |
Hero c |
14 |
4 |
16-101 |
|
Miniput kr. 6 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KFUM |
14 |
25 |
78-11 |
2 |
Stefan a |
14 |
23 |
55-16 |
3 |
Bispebjerg a |
14 |
21 |
67-16 |
4 |
Skjold a |
14 |
13 |
45-40 |
5 |
KB c |
14 |
11 |
47-33 |
6 |
B 93 c |
14 |
11 |
26-53 |
7 |
Viktoria |
14 |
6 |
23-35 |
8 |
HB |
14 |
0 |
5-142 |
|
Miniput kr. 7 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
HIK d |
14 |
23 |
72-20 |
2 |
KB d |
14 |
23 |
51-12 |
3 |
Brønshøj c |
14 |
21 |
69-15 |
4 |
Skjold b |
14 |
18 |
35-28 |
5 |
Bispebjerg b |
14 |
10 |
23-58 |
6 |
Stefan b |
14 |
7 |
20-56 |
7 |
ØB c |
14 |
7 |
18-72 |
8 |
B 93 d |
14 |
3 |
7-34 |
|
Miniput kr. 8 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fremad Valby a |
14 |
26 |
244-10 |
2 |
Husum |
14 |
26 |
219-12 |
3 |
Hvidovre c |
14 |
20 |
92-39 |
4 |
Vanløse d |
14 |
16 |
38-87 |
5 |
Hero d |
14 |
8 |
24-179 |
6 |
KB e |
14 |
7 |
31-81 |
7 |
Hellas b |
14 |
7 |
22-136 |
8 |
Rødovre b |
14 |
2 |
12-138 |
|
Miniput kr. 9 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Pioneren |
14 |
26 |
102-6 |
2 |
Hvidovre d |
14 |
22 |
54-14 |
3 |
Vigerslev |
14 |
21 |
55-21 |
4 |
Frem c |
14 |
13 |
44-43 |
5 |
Frederiksholm |
14 |
11 |
25-60 |
6 |
Fremad Valby b |
14 |
10 |
29-44 |
7 |
Valby |
14 |
5 |
20-63 |
8 |
AIK |
14 |
4 |
13-91 |
|
Miniput kr. 10 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1908 a |
14 |
25 |
65-8 |
2 |
Dragør b |
14 |
23 |
51-16 |
3 |
Fremad A b |
14 |
19 |
42-15 |
4 |
Standard |
14 |
13 |
46-41 |
5 |
Sylvia a |
14 |
12 |
42-31 |
6 |
Tårnby b |
14 |
9 |
14-64 |
7 |
Kastrup b |
14 |
5 |
15-62 |
8 |
Sundby b |
14 |
2 |
14-52 |
|
Miniput kr. 11 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fremad A c |
14 |
28 |
106-10 |
2 |
Dragør c |
14 |
19 |
30-19 |
3 |
Dragør b |
14 |
17 |
46-22 |
4 |
B 1908 b |
14 |
13 |
43-41 |
5 |
Kastrup c |
14 |
10 |
19-36 |
6 |
Tårnby c |
14 |
10 |
18-53 |
7 |
Standard b |
14 |
8 |
25-72 |
8 |
Sundby c |
14 |
7 |
19-53 |
|
Miniput kr. 12 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre f |
14 |
25 |
98-4 |
2 |
Hvidovre e |
14 |
24 |
72-14 |
3 |
Frem d |
14 |
19 |
76-20 |
4 |
Fremad A |
14 |
15 |
43-24 |
5 |
Kastrup d |
14 |
13 |
63-31 |
6 |
Fremad Valby c |
14 |
8 |
34-66 |
7 |
KB f |
14 |
6 |
23-109 |
8 |
Sundby d |
14 |
2 |
3-144 |
|
Miniput kr. 13 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sundby KFUM |
14 |
26 |
53-9 |
2 |
CIK |
14 |
18 |
31-18 |
3 |
B 1908 c |
14 |
16 |
42-22 |
4 |
AB 70 |
14 |
16 |
43-30 |
5 |
Dragør e |
14 |
15 |
24-19 |
6 |
Kastrup e |
14 |
15 |
32-29 |
7 |
Sylvia b |
14 |
5 |
11-71 |
8 |
Tårnby d |
14 |
1 |
10-48 |