Drenge og lilleput
|
Drenge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Rødovre |
18 |
30 |
66-21 |
2 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
29 |
56-16 |
3 |
B 1903 |
18 |
28 |
73-20 |
4 |
Fremad A |
18 |
23 |
52-23 |
5 |
Frem |
18 |
17 |
56-32 |
6 |
KB |
18 |
17 |
38-27 |
7 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
15 |
27-28 |
8 |
HIK |
18 |
13 |
31-40 |
9 |
Vanløse |
18 |
6 |
24-82 |
10 |
B 93 |
18 |
2 |
9-143 |
|
Drenge 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Tårnby |
18 |
34 |
83-20 |
2 |
FB |
18 |
28 |
62-32 |
3 |
Hero |
18 |
25 |
41-24 |
4 |
GVI |
18 |
21 |
39-20 |
5 |
Kastrup |
18 |
19 |
47-34 |
6 |
Dragør |
18 |
18 |
41-33 |
7 |
ØB |
18 |
11 |
28-42 |
8 |
KFUM |
18 |
11 |
18-42 |
9 |
Tingbjerg |
18 |
7 |
28-71 |
10 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
6 |
14-83 |
|
Drenge 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Pioneren |
18 |
30 |
114-30 |
2 |
Stefan |
18 |
27 |
91-25 |
3 |
Sylvia |
18 |
26 |
107-19 |
4 |
B 1908 |
18 |
26 |
74-26 |
5 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
20 |
57-44 |
6 |
Hellas |
18 |
18 |
72-60 |
7 |
Dalgas |
18 |
16 |
59-69 |
8 |
Vigerslev |
18 |
13 |
40-60 |
9 |
Valby |
18 |
4 |
18-150 |
10 |
Sundby |
18 |
0 |
8-157 |
|
Drenge 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Husum |
16 |
36 |
82-20 |
2 |
Ryvang |
16 |
26 |
70-20 |
3 |
HB |
16 |
23 |
38-14 |
4 |
Union |
16 |
21 |
36-23 |
5 |
Skovshoved |
16 |
18 |
35-40 |
6 |
Skjold |
16 |
12 |
20-54 |
7 |
Viktoria |
16 |
11 |
19-57 |
8 |
Heimdal |
16 |
7 |
11-73 |
trukket |
Bispebjerg |
16 |
0 |
1-10 |
|
Drenge 1 C c |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hakoah |
16 |
29 |
73-23 |
2 |
Standard |
16 |
24 |
38-21 |
3 |
B 1950 |
16 |
22 |
58-44 |
4 |
Olympia |
16 |
18 |
37-34 |
5 |
Vestia |
16 |
17 |
36-37 |
6 |
AIK |
16 |
17 |
21-35 |
7 |
Borup |
16 |
9 |
10-48 |
8 |
CIK |
16 |
8 |
21-45 |
trukket |
Damsø |
16 |
0 |
0-7 |
|
Drenge 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
32 |
94-19 |
2 |
Rødovre a |
18 |
21 |
64-31 |
3 |
Fremad A a |
18 |
21 |
62-35 |
4 |
Frem |
18 |
21 |
61-37 |
5 |
B 1903 |
18 |
20 |
55-44 |
6 |
KB |
18 |
18 |
46-42 |
7 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
18 |
38-42 |
8 |
HIK |
18 |
17 |
42-36 |
9 |
Vanløse |
18 |
9 |
25-81 |
10 |
B 93 |
18 |
3 |
12-132 |
|
Drenge 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hero |
18 |
30 |
109-14 |
2 |
Tårnby |
18 |
30 |
104-19 |
3 |
Kastrup |
18 |
2 |
82-29 |
4 |
GVI |
18 |
24 |
93-34 |
5 |
FB |
18 |
17 |
37-61 |
6 |
ØB |
18 |
16 |
44-55 |
7 |
Dragør |
18 |
14 |
38-77 |
8 |
KFUM |
18 |
13 |
47-62 |
9 |
Tingbjerg |
18 |
7 |
34-111 |
10 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
3 |
23-149 |
|
Drenge 2 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1908 |
16 |
32 |
102-9 |
2 |
Sylvia |
16 |
26 |
101-19 |
3 |
Hvidovre b |
16 |
26 |
89-25 |
4 |
Pioneren |
16 |
19 |
39-62 |
5 |
Hellas |
16 |
15 |
27-59 |
6 |
Stefan |
16 |
13 |
29-61 |
7 |
Vigerslev |
16 |
9 |
18-86 |
8 |
Dalgas |
16 |
4 |
12-96 |
trukket |
Frederiksholm |
|
|
Drenge 2 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Brønshøj b |
16 |
30 |
81-7 |
2 |
Union |
16 |
25 |
75-15 |
3 |
Fremad A b |
16 |
25 |
58-14 |
4 |
Ryvang |
16 |
18 |
18-25 |
5 |
Hvidovre c |
16 |
17 |
43-53 |
6 |
Rødovre b |
16 |
11 |
21-65 |
7 |
Husum |
16 |
8 |
1579 |
8 |
Skjold |
16 |
2 |
1-3 |
trukket |
Skovshoved |
16 |
2 |
0-51 |
|
Drenge 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
22 |
40 |
126-21 |
2 |
Frem a |
22 |
32 |
57-32 |
3 |
Fremad A a |
22 |
29 |
63-52 |
4 |
B 1903 |
22 |
28 |
63-29 |
5 |
Tårnby |
22 |
26 |
67-48 |
6 |
KB a |
22 |
25 |
37-42 |
7 |
Kastrup |
22 |
24 |
65-30 |
8 |
Brønshøj |
22 |
18 |
39-40 |
9 |
Rødovre a |
22 |
16 |
51-60 |
10 |
B 93 |
22 |
12 |
4067 |
11 |
HIK |
22 |
9 |
22-118 |
12 |
Hero a |
22 |
5 |
21-112 |
|
Drenge 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre b |
18 |
31 |
119-20 |
2 |
GVI |
18 |
29 |
99-21 |
3 |
B 1908 a |
18 |
28 |
89-31 |
4 |
FB a |
18 |
24 |
55-31 |
5 |
ØB |
18 |
20 |
44-53 |
6 |
Dragør |
18 |
19 |
44-47 |
7 |
Tingbjerg |
18 |
11 |
35-81 |
8 |
Vanløse |
18 |
10 |
39-69 |
9 |
Hero b |
18 |
7 |
18-89 |
10 |
Fremad A b |
18 |
1 |
12-112 |
|
Drenge 3 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
FB b |
16 |
30 |
57-20 |
2 |
Frem b |
16 |
26 |
36-22 |
3 |
KB b |
16 |
21 |
32-36 |
4 |
KFUM |
16 |
19 |
30-14 |
5 |
B 1908 b |
16 |
17 |
48-35 |
6 |
Sylvia |
16 |
14 |
21-56 |
7 |
Union |
16 |
11 |
24-54 |
trukket |
Fremad Valby |
16 |
4 |
2-13 |
trukket |
Stefan |
|
|
Drenge 4 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
22 |
41 |
166-15 |
2 |
Fremad A |
22 |
35 |
99-34 |
3 |
Kastrup |
22 |
30 |
70-47 |
4 |
Brønshøj a |
22 |
27 |
86-47 |
5 |
Tårnby a |
22 |
26 |
61-67 |
6 |
Rødovre |
22 |
22 |
54-64 |
7 |
Frem |
22 |
21 |
53-45 |
8 |
B 1903 |
22 |
19 |
47-76 |
9 |
KB |
22 |
15 |
37-101 |
10 |
Hero |
22 |
12 |
31-69 |
11 |
B 93 |
22 |
12 |
24-76 |
12 |
HIK |
22 |
4 |
10-97 |
|
Drenge 4 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre b |
18 |
36 |
91-9 |
2 |
ØB |
18 |
27 |
37-29 |
3 |
B 1908 |
18 |
25 |
32-3 |
4 |
Brønshøj b |
18 |
24 |
32-48 |
5 |
Tårnby b |
18 |
22 |
37-46 |
6 |
GVI |
18 |
18 |
18-34 |
7 |
Tingbjerg |
18 |
15 |
9-57 |
trukket |
FB |
18 |
3 |
1-1 |
trukket |
Vanløse |
18 |
2 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Dragør |
|
|
Lilleput 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
32 |
52-20 |
2 |
Fremad A |
18 |
29 |
63-21 |
3 |
Frem |
18 |
22 |
56-33 |
4 |
B 1903 |
18 |
20 |
53-39 |
5 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
20 |
43-29 |
6 |
KB |
18 |
18 |
38-31 |
7 |
HIK |
18 |
17 |
54-49 |
8 |
Rødovre |
18 |
12 |
34-60 |
9 |
Kastrup |
18 |
6 |
27-77 |
10 |
Vanløse |
18 |
4 |
18-79 |
|
Lilleput 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hero |
18 |
34 |
108-6 |
2 |
Tårnby |
18 |
27 |
74-27 |
3 |
FB |
18 |
26 |
108-29 |
4 |
ØB |
18 |
22 |
59-37 |
5 |
B 93 |
18 |
22 |
62-44 |
6 |
GVI |
18 |
18 |
56-32 |
7 |
Tingbjerg |
18 |
16 |
43-62 |
8 |
KFUM |
18 |
8 |
24-82 |
9 |
Dragør |
18 |
6 |
18-77 |
10 |
Husum |
18 |
1 |
4-160 |
|
Lilleput 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
32 |
114-10 |
2 |
Sylvia |
18 |
30 |
136-19 |
3 |
Stefan |
18 |
30 |
136-24 |
4 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
21 |
61-44 |
5 |
HB |
18 |
19 |
36-52 |
6 |
Dalgas |
18 |
18 |
55-82 |
7 |
Ryvang |
18 |
12 |
41-72 |
8 |
Union |
18 |
9 |
29-77 |
9 |
Vigerslev |
18 |
5 |
10-147 |
10 |
Skjold |
18 |
4 |
16-107 |
|
Lilleput 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hellas |
16 |
30 |
112-22 |
2 |
Pioneren |
16 |
26 |
143-26 |
3 |
Standard |
16 |
26 |
104-18 |
4 |
B 1908 |
16 |
16 |
49-37 |
5 |
Sundby |
16 |
16 |
42-48 |
6 |
Frederiksholm |
16 |
13 |
46-64 |
7 |
Fremad Valby |
16 |
11 |
25-68 |
8 |
Damsø |
16 |
4 |
15-134 |
9 |
AIK |
16 |
2 |
15-134 |
|
Lilleput 1 C c |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Heimdal |
16 |
30 |
114-10 |
2 |
Hakoah |
16 |
27 |
96-16 |
3 |
Viktoria |
16 |
27 |
94-22 |
4 |
CIK |
16 |
18 |
22-67 |
5 |
B 1950 |
16 |
13 |
18-55 |
6 |
Vestia |
16 |
13 |
18-100 |
7 |
Borup |
16 |
12 |
20-112 |
trukket |
Olympia |
16 |
2 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Valby |
|
|
Lilleput 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
31 |
86-17 |
2 |
Fremad A a |
18 |
30 |
81-22 |
3 |
Frem |
18 |
28 |
103-30 |
4 |
B 1903 |
18 |
24 |
79-36 |
5 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
20 |
53-41 |
6 |
KB |
18 |
17 |
49-46 |
7 |
HIK |
18 |
17 |
46-45 |
8 |
Rødovre |
18 |
7 |
31-81 |
9 |
Kastrup |
18 |
5 |
27-110 |
10 |
Vanløse |
18 |
1 |
8-135 |
|
Lilleput 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Tårnby |
18 |
30 |
88-16 |
2 |
Hero |
18 |
29 |
94-15 |
3 |
FB |
18 |
28 |
103-31 |
4 |
GVI |
18 |
23 |
53-32 |
5 |
B 93 |
18 |
23 |
39-28 |
6 |
Dragør |
18 |
15 |
35-77 |
7 |
ØB |
18 |
12 |
36-67 |
8 |
KFUM |
18 |
11 |
42-57 |
9 |
Tingbjerg |
18 |
9 |
25-84 |
10 |
Husum |
18 |
0 |
4-112 |
|
Lilleput 2 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fremad A b |
16 |
32 |
65-6 |
2 |
Sylvia |
16 |
26 |
27-19 |
3 |
Bispebjerg |
16 |
24 |
27-25 |
4 |
Stefan |
16 |
22 |
26-23 |
5 |
Dalgas |
16 |
14 |
7-13 |
6 |
Ryvang |
16 |
14 |
2-68 |
trukket |
Skovshoved |
16 |
4 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Union |
16 |
2 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Skjold |
|
|
Lilleput 2 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre b |
16 |
26 |
54-16 |
2 |
Fremad Valby |
16 |
25 |
74-21 |
3 |
Standard |
16 |
25 |
74-22 |
4 |
Hellas |
16 |
24 |
78-28 |
5 |
B 1908 |
16 |
15 |
34-45 |
6 |
Pioneren |
16 |
14 |
29-50 |
7 |
Sundby |
16 |
11 |
24-74 |
8 |
Frederiksholm |
16 |
4 |
5-116 |
trukket |
Damsø |
|
|
Lilleput 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
31 |
77-19 |
2 |
Rødovre |
18 |
30 |
60-17 |
3 |
Tårnby |
18 |
25 |
69-33 |
4 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
20 |
49-39 |
5 |
Frem |
18 |
19 |
22-30 |
6 |
Fremad A a |
18 |
17 |
49-32 |
7 |
KB |
18 |
11 |
40-60 |
8 |
HIK |
18 |
11 |
20-54 |
9 |
B 1903 |
18 |
9 |
33-47 |
10 |
B 93 |
18 |
7 |
20-108 |
|
Lilleput 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre b |
18 |
32 |
68-18 |
2 |
FB |
18 |
27 |
100-29 |
3 |
B 1908 |
18 |
25 |
59-28 |
4 |
Hero |
18 |
24 |
83-30 |
5 |
Kastrup |
18 |
21 |
51-36 |
6 |
Vanløse |
18 |
16 |
30-54 |
7 |
Dragør |
18 |
12 |
32-55 |
8 |
Fremad A b |
18 |
11 |
25-61 |
9 |
ØB |
18 |
10 |
28-86 |
10 |
GVI |
18 |
2 |
13-92 |
|
Lilleput 3 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Stefan |
18 |
35 |
111-18 |
2 |
Sylvia |
18 |
27 |
72-19 |
3 |
Hvidovre c |
18 |
26 |
70-22 |
4 |
Tingbjerg |
18 |
23 |
63-41 |
5 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
17 |
43-68 |
6 |
KFUM |
18 |
16 |
37-39 |
7 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
14 |
39-61 |
8 |
Hellas |
18 |
12 |
43-71 |
9 |
Husum |
18 |
8 |
42-91 |
10 |
Sundby |
18 |
2 |
12-102 |
|
Lilleput 4 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
35 |
126-12 |
2 |
Fremad A a |
18 |
30 |
78-14 |
3 |
Tårnby a |
18 |
24 |
73-37 |
4 |
Frem a |
18 |
18 |
45-44 |
5 |
KB a |
18 |
15 |
43-49 |
6 |
B 1903 |
18 |
15 |
27-52 |
7 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
14 |
32-56 |
8 |
Rødovre a |
18 |
13 |
32-69 |
9 |
HIK a |
18 |
12 |
19-75 |
10 |
B 93 |
18 |
4 |
14-81 |
|
Lilleput 4 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre b |
18 |
32 |
85-19 |
2 |
Brønshøj b |
18 |
30 |
67-17 |
3 |
FB a |
18 |
29 |
76-30 |
4 |
Kastrup a |
18 |
23 |
42-29 |
5 |
Hero a |
18 |
19 |
52-33 |
6 |
B 1908 a |
18 |
19 |
46-62 |
7 |
Dragør a |
18 |
16 |
36-48 |
8 |
Vanløse |
18 |
8 |
24-90 |
9 |
GVI |
18 |
4 |
4-104 |
trukket |
ØB |
|
|
Lilleput 4 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Rødovre b |
16 |
30 |
103-9 |
2 |
Frem b |
16 |
29 |
111-13 |
3 |
Tårnby b |
16 |
23 |
57-15 |
4 |
Fremad A b |
16 |
17 |
37-33 |
5 |
KB b |
16 |
14 |
44-40 |
6 |
FB b |
16 |
12 |
22-49 |
7 |
Tingbjerg |
16 |
9 |
13-112 |
8 |
Brønshøj c |
16 |
8 |
26-66 |
9 |
HIK b |
16 |
2 |
11-87 |
|
Lilleput 4 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hero b |
16 |
29 |
107-12 |
2 |
Frem c |
16 |
25 |
79-22 |
3 |
B 1908 b |
16 |
21 |
46-52 |
4 |
Fremad A c |
16 |
19 |
45-36 |
5 |
Tårnby |
16 |
14 |
51-38 |
6 |
Kastrup b |
16 |
14 |
18-18 |
7 |
Stefan |
16 |
12 |
37-73 |
8 |
Dragør b |
16 |
5 |
23-84 |
9 |
Sylvia |
16 |
5 |
19-90 |