Ynglinge og junior
|
Ynglinge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
18 |
33 |
101-13 |
2 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
24 |
61-31 |
3 |
Frem |
18 |
23 |
44-37 |
4 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
22 |
57-42 |
5 |
KB |
18 |
20 |
47-43 |
6 |
KFUM |
18 |
19 |
43-53 |
7 |
Vanløse |
18 |
16 |
38-53 |
8 |
Rødovre |
18 |
12 |
27-60 |
9 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
6 |
21-63 |
10 |
B 93 |
18 |
5 |
29-73 |
|
Ynglinge 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Kastrup |
20 |
35 |
77-18 |
2 |
Husum |
20 |
31 |
92-28 |
3 |
Dragør |
20 |
29 |
68-50 |
4 |
HIK |
20 |
27 |
43-36 |
5 |
FB |
20 |
23 |
47-45 |
6 |
GVI |
20 |
20 |
57-34 |
7 |
Skovshoved |
20 |
17 |
36-60 |
8 |
Hero |
20 |
12 |
49-70 |
9 |
B 1908 |
20 |
11 |
43-82 |
10 |
ØB |
20 |
9 |
33-77 |
11 |
Tårnby |
20 |
6 |
31-76 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dalgas |
18 |
30 |
69-30 |
2 |
Hellas |
18 |
29 |
87-28 |
3 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
24 |
68-40 |
4 |
HB |
18 |
24 |
40-24 |
5 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
19 |
38-54 |
6 |
Stefan |
18 |
18 |
61-40 |
7 |
Vestia |
18 |
10 |
42-72 |
8 |
Sundby |
18 |
10 |
25-49 |
9 |
Sylvia |
18 |
10 |
29-60 |
10 |
Ryvang |
18 |
6 |
23-85 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1950 |
22 |
35 |
99-45 |
2 |
Vigerslev |
22 |
34 |
114-45 |
3 |
Bispebjerg |
22 |
33 |
66-37 |
4 |
Stadion |
22 |
31 |
48-32 |
5 |
AIK |
22 |
30 |
76-52 |
6 |
Union |
22 |
29 |
73-50 |
7 |
Mariendal |
22 |
29 |
67-55 |
8 |
Viktoria |
22 |
15 |
36-89 |
9 |
Skjold |
22 |
14 |
38-81 |
10 |
Hakoah |
22 |
10 |
19-108 |
trukket |
Olympia |
22 |
0 |
2-43 |
trukket |
Borup |
|
|
Ynglinge 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem a |
18 |
30 |
68-31 |
2 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
26 |
80-45 |
3 |
B 1903 |
18 |
24 |
86-41 |
4 |
KB |
18 |
23 |
66-32 |
5 |
Rødovre |
18 |
22 |
55-38 |
6 |
KFUM |
18 |
16 |
50-53 |
7 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
15 |
55-57 |
8 |
B 193 |
18 |
14 |
41-56 |
9 |
Vanløse |
18 |
9 |
31-76 |
10 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
1 |
8-111 |
|
Ynglinge 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Husum |
20 |
36 |
135-28 |
2 |
Kastrup |
20 |
34 |
123-24 |
3 |
GVI |
20 |
31 |
92-32 |
4 |
FB |
20 |
28 |
113-39 |
5 |
HIK |
20 |
22 |
89-45 |
6 |
Hero |
20 |
14 |
46-83 |
7 |
B 1908 |
20 |
14 |
38-84 |
8 |
Tårnby |
20 |
13 |
38-85 |
9 |
ØB |
20 |
12 |
39-118 |
10 |
Dragør |
20 |
11 |
40-106 |
11 |
Skovshoved |
20 |
5 |
21-130 |
|
Ynglinge 2 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem b |
18 |
31 |
51-16 |
2 |
Hellas |
18 |
24 |
40-22 |
3 |
Dalgas |
18 |
23 |
73-24 |
4 |
Vestia |
18 |
21 |
27-36 |
5 |
HB |
18 |
20 |
59-43 |
6 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
20 |
32-42 |
7 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
18 |
23-56 |
8 |
Sylvia |
18 |
14 |
10-51 |
trukket |
Stefan |
18 |
1 |
5-30 |
trukket |
Sundby |
|
|
Ynglinge 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
22 |
37 |
131-23 |
2 |
Rødovre a |
22 |
34 |
82-42 |
3 |
Hvidovre b |
22 |
34 |
52-58 |
4 |
Frem |
22 |
32 |
67-36 |
5 |
Rødovre b |
22 |
28 |
75-46 |
6 |
B 1903 a |
22 |
26 |
103-60 |
7 |
FB |
22 |
19 |
55-81 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
22 |
18 |
56-103 |
9 |
KFUM |
22 |
14 |
39-90 |
10 |
B 93 |
22 |
13 |
34-87 |
11 |
B 1903 b |
22 |
12 |
45-89 |
trukket |
KB |
22 |
7 |
20-44 |
|
Junior 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
22 |
34 |
54-12 |
2 |
Fr Amager |
22 |
32 |
60-29 |
3 |
Brønshøj |
22 |
31 |
46-17 |
4 |
B 93 |
22 |
28 |
45-16 |
5 |
KB |
22 |
27 |
33-19 |
6 |
Frem |
22 |
26 |
46-25 |
7 |
Rødovre |
22 |
20 |
29-35 |
8 |
Vanløse |
22 |
18 |
40-46 |
9 |
KFUM |
22 |
18 |
33-42 |
10 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
16 |
25-33 |
11 |
Husum |
22 |
7 |
19-78 |
12 |
Kastrup |
22 |
7 |
13-91 |
|
Junior 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
HIK |
18 |
28 |
68-13 |
2 |
FB |
18 |
28 |
67-19 |
3 |
Hero |
18 |
28 |
49-15 |
4 |
ØB |
18 |
23 |
41-27 |
5 |
Tårnby |
18 |
22 |
40-26 |
6 |
B 1908 |
18 |
14 |
32-36 |
7 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
11 |
20-52 |
8 |
GVI |
18 |
10 |
19-54 |
9 |
Dalgas |
18 |
8 |
24-66 |
10 |
Hellas |
18 |
8 |
11-63 |
|
Junior 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vestia |
16 |
27 |
71-21 |
2 |
Frederiksholm |
16 |
24 |
64-28 |
3 |
Dragør |
16 |
23 |
53-34 |
4 |
Sylvia |
16 |
21 |
54-20 |
5 |
Fremad Valby |
16 |
20 |
46-25 |
6 |
Sundby |
16 |
9 |
25-45 |
7 |
Bispebjerg |
16 |
8 |
19-48 |
8 |
Stefan |
16 |
6 |
25-67 |
9 |
Ryvang |
16 |
6 |
10-79 |
|
Junior 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1950 |
15 |
28 |
51-8 |
2 |
Vigerslev |
15 |
26 |
26-4 |
3 |
Stadion |
15 |
26 |
44-11 |
4 |
HB |
15 |
23 |
47-22 |
5 |
Standard |
15 |
21 |
30-23 |
6 |
Viktoria |
15 |
18 |
51-28 |
7 |
Pioneren |
15 |
17 |
19-38 |
8 |
Skjold |
15 |
17 |
30-30 |
9 |
Union |
15 |
17 |
11-34 |
10 |
AIK |
15 |
14 |
10-44 |
11 |
Trekanten |
15 |
11 |
9-23 |
12 |
Olympia |
15 |
6 |
4-51 |
trukket |
Mariendal |
15 |
6 |
3-11 |
trukket |
Valby |
15 |
0 |
0-8 |
trukket |
Bellahøj |
|
||
trukket |
Folehaven |
|
|
Junior 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 |
22 |
38 |
91-23 |
2 |
KB |
22 |
33 |
77-29 |
3 |
Frem a |
22 |
30 |
80-32 |
4 |
B 1903 |
22 |
28 |
70-25 |
5 |
Brønshøj |
22 |
25 |
74-39 |
6 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
22 |
68-46 |
7 |
Vanløse |
22 |
22 |
56-42 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
22 |
20 |
39-45 |
9 |
Rødovre |
22 |
19 |
36-42 |
10 |
Kastrup |
22 |
16 |
36-71 |
11 |
KFUM |
22 |
11 |
27-70 |
12 |
Husum |
22 |
0 |
6-196 |
|
Junior 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Tårnby |
18 |
31 |
50-13 |
2 |
HIK |
18 |
30 |
63-8 |
3 |
B 1908 |
18 |
25 |
37-21 |
4 |
ØB |
18 |
25 |
42-26 |
5 |
FB |
18 |
22 |
30-20 |
6 |
Hero |
18 |
20 |
30-34 |
7 |
Hellas |
18 |
14 |
22-47 |
8 |
GVI |
18 |
7 |
26-77 |
9 |
Dalgas |
18 |
6 |
8-62 |
trukket |
Skovshoved |
|
|
Junior 2 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sylvia |
16 |
32 |
65-2 |
2 |
Dragør |
16 |
27 |
52-19 |
3 |
Vestia |
16 |
22 |
39-27 |
4 |
Frederiksholm |
16 |
18 |
26-28 |
5 |
Fremad Valby |
16 |
17 |
19-22 |
6 |
Bispebjerg |
16 |
11 |
10-57 |
7 |
Sundby |
16 |
11 |
5-47 |
trukket |
Frem b |
16 |
0 |
3-17 |
trukket |
Stefan |
|
|
Junior 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 |
18 |
32 |
65-12 |
2 |
Frem |
18 |
28 |
74-15 |
3 |
B 1903 |
18 |
25 |
59-27 |
4 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
23 |
35-17 |
5 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
20 |
37-42 |
6 |
KB |
18 |
19 |
33-28 |
7 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
11 |
21-53 |
8 |
Rødovre |
18 |
9 |
24-51 |
9 |
Vanløse |
18 |
9 |
21-59 |
10 |
FB |
18 |
4 |
9-74 |
|
Junior 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sylvia |
16 |
28 |
65-18 |
2 |
KFUM |
16 |
27 |
42-9 |
3 |
HIK |
16 |
20 |
44-32 |
4 |
Fremad Valby |
16 |
16 |
31-35 |
5 |
Tårnby |
16 |
16 |
21-41 |
6 |
Kastrup |
16 |
14 |
34-44 |
7 |
B 1908 |
16 |
12 |
20-33 |
8 |
ØB |
16 |
11 |
15-60 |
trukket |
Hellas |
|
|
Junior 4 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 |
16 |
30 |
44-16 |
2 |
Frem a |
16 |
27 |
44-20 |
3 |
Rødovre a |
16 |
23 |
27-28 |
4 |
Brønshøj a |
16 |
19 |
36-31 |
5 |
Hvidovre a |
16 |
16 |
15-24 |
6 |
KB |
16 |
15 |
22-31 |
7 |
B 1903 |
16 |
10 |
11-42 |
trukket |
Fr Amager |
16 |
0 |
2-9 |
trukket |
FB |
|
|
Junior 4 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre b |
14 |
25 |
34-17 |
2 |
Sylvia a |
14 |
20 |
32-13 |
3 |
KFUM |
14 |
18 |
29-18 |
4 |
Brønshøj b |
14 |
18 |
35-23 |
5 |
Sylvia b |
14 |
15 |
13-35 |
6 |
Rødovre b |
14 |
10 |
14-46 |
7 |
HIK |
14 |
6 |
8-13 |
trukket |
Frem b |
|