Ynglinge og junior
|
Ynglinge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB |
18 |
34 |
69-9 |
2 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
21 |
42-39 |
3 |
B 93 |
18 |
20 |
39-34 |
4 |
Vanløse |
18 |
18 |
33-44 |
5 |
KFUM |
18 |
17 |
35-38 |
6 |
Frem |
18 |
17 |
34-40 |
7 |
KB |
18 |
16 |
40-31 |
8 |
B 1903 |
18 |
16 |
28-41 |
9 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
15 |
26-40 |
10 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
6 |
18-48 |
|
Ynglinge 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Rødovre |
20 |
34 |
83-32 |
2 |
ØB |
20 |
34 |
79-33 |
3 |
FB |
20 |
33 |
80-28 |
4 |
B 1908 |
20 |
21 |
49-58 |
5 |
Hero |
20 |
18 |
53-42 |
6 |
Skovshoved |
20 |
18 |
66-60 |
7 |
Husum |
20 |
18 |
41-53 |
8 |
Kastrup |
20 |
15 |
63-65 |
9 |
HIK |
20 |
11 |
32-61 |
10 |
Tårnby |
20 |
11 |
30-88 |
11 |
Mariendal |
20 |
7 |
46-102 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
HB |
18 |
33 |
67-18 |
2 |
Skjold |
18 |
26 |
68-27 |
3 |
Stadion |
18 |
24 |
58-34 |
4 |
Union |
18 |
23 |
45-31 |
5 |
Dalgas |
18 |
22 |
57-43 |
6 |
GVI |
18 |
20 |
44-40 |
7 |
Vestia |
18 |
13 |
33-62 |
8 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
12 |
32-59 |
9 |
Stefan |
18 |
7 |
24-114 |
trukket |
Borup |
|
|
Ynglinge 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dragør |
18 |
32 |
84-26 |
2 |
Hellas |
18 |
28 |
62-26 |
3 |
Sylvia |
18 |
28 |
62-31 |
4 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
22 |
32-39 |
5 |
Standard |
18 |
18 |
45-46 |
6 |
Valby |
18 |
16 |
39-47 |
7 |
Sundby |
18 |
15 |
30-44 |
8 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
14 |
26-37 |
9 |
Olympia |
18 |
7 |
13-97 |
trukket |
CIK |
|
|
Ynglinge 1 C c |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vigerslev |
18 |
35 |
78-10 |
2 |
B 1950 |
18 |
30 |
95-24 |
3 |
Viktoria |
18 |
28 |
47-26 |
4 |
Bellahøj |
18 |
22 |
83-42 |
5 |
Hakoah |
18 |
18 |
48-51 |
6 |
Ryvang |
18 |
16 |
48-52 |
7 |
Heimdal |
18 |
15 |
25-67 |
8 |
Trekanten |
18 |
10 |
23-75 |
9 |
Folehaven |
18 |
6 |
17-117 |
trukket |
VKI |
|
|
Ynglinge 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KFUM a |
18 |
32 |
83-29 |
2 |
B 1903 a |
18 |
27 |
51-28 |
3 |
AB |
18 |
24 |
68-41 |
4 |
KB a |
18 |
17 |
51-48 |
5 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
16 |
44-35 |
6 |
Vanløse |
18 |
16 |
40-41 |
7 |
Frem a |
18 |
14 |
48-58 |
8 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
12 |
30-45 |
9 |
B 93 |
18 |
11 |
38-73 |
10 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
11 |
31-86 |
|
Ynglinge 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
FB a |
22 |
36 |
72-34 |
2 |
Brønshøj b |
22 |
31 |
72-44 |
3 |
KB b |
22 |
30 |
91-42 |
4 |
Rødovre |
22 |
30 |
82-55 |
5 |
ØB |
22 |
29 |
46-47 |
6 |
Kastrup |
22 |
27 |
44-52 |
7 |
HIK |
22 |
23 |
66-55 |
8 |
Frem b |
22 |
21 |
49-53 |
9 |
Husum |
22 |
17 |
31-82 |
10 |
Tårnby a |
22 |
15 |
24-70 |
trukket |
B 1908 |
22 |
3 |
11-54 |
trukket |
Skovshoved |
|
|
Ynglinge 2 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 b |
18 |
32 |
123-27 |
2 |
Hero |
18 |
28 |
80-33 |
3 |
Stadion |
18 |
21 |
64-40 |
4 |
HB |
18 |
21 |
58-41 |
5 |
KFUM b |
18 |
18 |
83-56 |
6 |
GVI |
18 |
18 |
88-69 |
7 |
Skjold |
18 |
18 |
48-53 |
8 |
Dalgas a |
18 |
15 |
30-56 |
9 |
Union |
18 |
9 |
50-79 |
10 |
Stefan |
18 |
0 |
15-185 |
|
Ynglinge 2 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hellas |
18 |
33 |
102-27 |
2 |
Sylvia a |
18 |
32 |
96-40 |
3 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
21 |
60-53 |
4 |
Dragør |
18 |
20 |
55-48 |
5 |
Standard |
18 |
20 |
51-66 |
6 |
FB b |
18 |
16 |
50-72 |
7 |
Sylvia b |
18 |
16 |
54-90 |
8 |
Dalgas b |
18 |
3 |
12-56 |
trukket |
Tårnby b |
18 |
3 |
14-38 |
trukket |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
14 |
35-37 |
|
Ynglinge 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB |
18 |
31 |
86-32 |
2 |
KFUM |
18 |
29 |
83-32 |
3 |
B 1903 |
18 |
24 |
88-41 |
4 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
23 |
73-32 |
5 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
21 |
56-40 |
6 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
18 |
63-61 |
7 |
Frem |
18 |
12 |
37-83 |
8 |
KB |
18 |
9 |
29-65 |
9 |
HIK |
18 |
8 |
28-82 |
10 |
Rødovre |
18 |
5 |
22-97 |
|
Junior 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
22 |
40 |
54-20 |
2 |
Brønshøj |
22 |
32 |
34-9 |
3 |
Frem |
22 |
31 |
44-25 |
4 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
30 |
30-14 |
5 |
KFUM |
22 |
24 |
37-25 |
6 |
B 1903 |
22 |
22 |
30-24 |
7 |
Rødovre |
22 |
21 |
30-24 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
22 |
18 |
36-39 |
9 |
AB |
22 |
17 |
25-32 |
10 |
B 93 |
22 |
11 |
23-44 |
11 |
HIK |
22 |
10 |
24-54 |
12 |
Vanløse |
22 |
8 |
16-63 |
|
Junior 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1908 |
18 |
28 |
53-14 |
2 |
Kastrup |
18 |
28 |
44-17 |
3 |
ØB |
18 |
22 |
32-18 |
4 |
FB |
18 |
20 |
40-30 |
5 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
19 |
38-21 |
6 |
Husum |
18 |
17 |
26-37 |
7 |
Hero |
18 |
15 |
27-32 |
8 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
13 |
30-62 |
9 |
Tårnby |
18 |
10 |
18-49 |
10 |
HB |
18 |
8 |
12-40 |
|
Junior 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sylvia |
16 |
25 |
64-16 |
2 |
Dragør |
16 |
22 |
33-22 |
3 |
Standard |
16 |
20 |
39-21 |
4 |
Hellas |
16 |
18 |
33-32 |
5 |
Skjold |
16 |
18 |
34-33 |
6 |
Dalgas |
16 |
15 |
31-29 |
7 |
Frederiksholm |
16 |
12 |
33-50 |
8 |
Vigerslev |
16 |
8 |
9-47 |
9 |
Mariendal |
16 |
6 |
19-45 |
|
Junior 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
34 |
92-21 |
2 |
Union |
18 |
23 |
39-23 |
3 |
Olympia |
18 |
23 |
40-28 |
4 |
Stadion |
18 |
21 |
51-29 |
5 |
GVI |
18 |
18 |
41-31 |
6 |
Ryvang |
18 |
16 |
36-42 |
7 |
Stefan |
18 |
14 |
35-44 |
8 |
Sundby |
18 |
14 |
35-59 |
9 |
Trekanten |
18 |
10 |
29-83 |
10 |
B 1950 |
18 |
7 |
15-53 |
|
Junior 1 C c |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vestia |
18 |
35 |
87-10 |
2 |
CIK |
18 |
28 |
70-22 |
3 |
Valby |
18 |
23 |
42-39 |
4 |
Bellahøj |
18 |
21 |
35-31 |
5 |
Borup |
18 |
21 |
29-29 |
6 |
Hakoah |
18 |
18 |
34-25 |
7 |
Vanløse FDF |
18 |
16 |
33-48 |
8 |
Folehaven |
18 |
11 |
21-46 |
9 |
Viktoria |
18 |
5 |
8-90 |
trukket |
Heimdal |
18 |
2 |
15-34 |
|
Junior 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fr Amager |
22 |
34 |
63-19 |
2 |
B 1903 |
22 |
33 |
51-22 |
3 |
KB |
22 |
32 |
61-20 |
4 |
B 93 |
22 |
30 |
39-18 |
5 |
Rødovre |
22 |
28 |
39-29 |
6 |
Frem |
22 |
25 |
38-39 |
7 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
18 |
22-44 |
8 |
Brønshøj |
22 |
16 |
25-47 |
9 |
KFUM |
22 |
15 |
26-40 |
10 |
AB |
22 |
12 |
18-39 |
11 |
HIK |
22 |
11 |
24-56 |
12 |
Skovshoved |
22 |
10 |
23-56 |
|
Junior 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Kastrup |
18 |
34 |
89-6 |
2 |
B 1908 |
18 |
29 |
56-15 |
3 |
Husum |
18 |
23 |
46-25 |
4 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
17 |
36-41 |
5 |
ØB |
18 |
16 |
22-35 |
6 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
14 |
22-31 |
7 |
Hero |
18 |
13 |
19-54 |
8 |
HB |
18 |
12 |
23-46 |
9 |
Tårnby |
18 |
11 |
22-47 |
10 |
FB |
18 |
11 |
14-49 |
|
Junior 2 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dalgas |
16 |
29 |
63-10 |
2 |
Sylvia |
16 |
23 |
50-17 |
3 |
Skjold |
16 |
23 |
32-25 |
4 |
Hellas |
16 |
21 |
35-38 |
5 |
Frederiksholm |
16 |
16 |
30-38 |
6 |
Dragør |
16 |
13 |
29-43 |
7 |
Standard |
16 |
8 |
13-45 |
8 |
Mariendal |
16 |
3 |
9-29 |
trukket |
Vigerslev |
16 |
6 |
7-23 |
|
Junior 2 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Stefan |
14 |
26 |
33-5 |
2 |
Stadion |
14 |
26 |
46-12 |
3 |
Union |
14 |
15 |
13-23 |
4 |
Bispebjerg |
14 |
14 |
26-24 |
5 |
Sundby |
14 |
14 |
15-32 |
6 |
GVI |
14 |
10 |
16-10 |
7 |
Olympia |
14 |
7 |
4-47 |
trukket |
Trekanten |
|
|
Junior 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
18 |
34 |
60-13 |
2 |
B 93 |
18 |
29 |
42-18 |
3 |
B 1903 a |
18 |
24 |
52-25 |
4 |
Rødovre |
18 |
21 |
28-30 |
5 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
18 |
37-30 |
6 |
AB |
18 |
16 |
34-38 |
7 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
15 |
28-33 |
8 |
KFUM |
18 |
9 |
20-39 |
9 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
7 |
32-60 |
10 |
Frem a |
18 |
7 |
12-59 |
|
Junior 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Kastrup |
18 |
30 |
53-12 |
2 |
Frem b |
18 |
24 |
39-22 |
3 |
FB |
18 |
24 |
23-16 |
4 |
Sylvia |
18 |
22 |
27-33 |
5 |
Vanløse |
18 |
21 |
27-27 |
6 |
Husum |
18 |
21 |
26-36 |
7 |
HIK |
18 |
19 |
18-48 |
8 |
Brønshøj b |
18 |
15 |
27-46 |
trukket |
Hero |
|
||
trukket |
B 1903 b |
|
|
Junior 3 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1908 |
18 |
31 |
70-25 |
2 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
25 |
42-26 |
3 |
Tårnby |
18 |
25 |
40-31 |
4 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
24 |
62-17 |
5 |
Skjold |
18 |
17 |
33-52 |
6 |
Dalgas |
18 |
16 |
19-31 |
7 |
Sundby |
18 |
14 |
23-51 |
8 |
HB |
18 |
14 |
18-45 |
9 |
Stefan |
18 |
14 |
18-47 |
trukket |
Frederiksholm |
|
|
Junior 4 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 |
18 |
27 |
56-22 |
2 |
Rødovre a |
18 |
23 |
59-36 |
3 |
AB |
18 |
22 |
40-26 |
4 |
KFUM a |
18 |
22 |
28-19 |
5 |
KB a |
18 |
21 |
43-30 |
6 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
15 |
32-45 |
7 |
B 1903 a |
18 |
15 |
37-52 |
8 |
Frem a |
18 |
14 |
34-35 |
9 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
11 |
34-47 |
10 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
10 |
23-41 |
|
Junior 4 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
HIK a |
18 |
32 |
65-17 |
2 |
Sylvia a |
18 |
30 |
52-18 |
3 |
Sundby a |
18 |
21 |
35-11 |
4 |
Kastrup |
18 |
21 |
32-43 |
5 |
KB b |
18 |
17 |
33-34 |
6 |
Brønshøj b |
18 |
17 |
26-36 |
7 |
FB a |
18 |
14 |
20-41 |
8 |
Husum |
18 |
14 |
15-44 |
9 |
Frem b |
18 |
12 |
22-56 |
trukket |
KFUM b |
|
|
Junior 4 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Rødovre b |
16 |
28 |
40-7 |
2 |
FB b |
16 |
25 |
33-20 |
3 |
Sundby b |
16 |
24 |
61-15 |
4 |
B 1903 b |
16 |
23 |
36-14 |
5 |
HIK b |
16 |
14 |
30-31 |
6 |
Dalgas |
16 |
12 |
18-53 |
7 |
Skjold |
16 |
10 |
14-45 |
8 |
Sylvia b |
16 |
8 |
13-53 |
trukket |
Tårnby |
16 |
0 |
1-8 |