Ynglinge og junior

 

Ynglinge 1 A

K

P

score

1

AB

18

34

69-9

2

Brønshøj

18

21

42-39

3

B 93

18

20

39-34

4

Vanløse

18

18

33-44

5

KFUM

18

17

35-38

6

Frem

18

17

34-40

7

KB

18

16

40-31

8

B 1903

18

16

28-41

9

Fr Amager

18

15

26-40

10

Hvidovre

18

6

18-48

 

 

Ynglinge 1 B

K

P

score

1

Rødovre

20

34

83-32

2

ØB

20

34

79-33

3

FB

20

33

80-28

4

B 1908

20

21

49-58

5

Hero

20

18

53-42

6

Skovshoved

20

18

66-60

7

Husum

20

18

41-53

8

Kastrup

20

15

63-65

9

HIK

20

11

32-61

10

Tårnby

20

11

30-88

11

Mariendal

20

7

46-102

 

 

Ynglinge 1 C a

K

P

score

1

HB

18

33

67-18

2

Skjold

18

26

68-27

3

Stadion

18

24

58-34

4

Union

18

23

45-31

5

Dalgas

18

22

57-43

6

GVI

18

20

44-40

7

Vestia

18

13

33-62

8

Bispebjerg

18

12

32-59

9

Stefan

18

7

24-114

trukket

Borup

 

 

 

 

Ynglinge 1 C b

K

P

score

1

Dragør

18

32

84-26

2

Hellas

18

28

62-26

3

Sylvia

18

28

62-31

4

Fremad Valby

18

22

32-39

5

Standard

18

18

45-46

6

Valby

18

16

39-47

7

Sundby

18

15

30-44

8

Frederiksholm

18

14

26-37

9

Olympia

18

7

13-97

trukket

CIK

 

 

 

 

Ynglinge 1 C c

K

P

score

1

Vigerslev

18

35

78-10

2

B 1950

18

30

95-24

3

Viktoria

18

28

47-26

4

Bellahøj

18

22

83-42

5

Hakoah

18

18

48-51

6

Ryvang

18

16

48-52

7

Heimdal

18

15

25-67

8

Trekanten

18

10

23-75

9

Folehaven

18

6

17-117

trukket

VKI

 

 

 

 

Ynglinge 2 A

K

P

score

1

KFUM a

18

32

83-29

2

B 1903 a

18

27

51-28

3

AB

18

24

68-41

4

KB a

18

17

51-48

5

Hvidovre

18

16

44-35

6

Vanløse

18

16

40-41

7

Frem a

18

14

48-58

8

Brønshøj a

18

12

30-45

9

B 93

18

11

38-73

10

Fr Amager

18

11

31-86

 

 

Ynglinge 2 B

K

P

score

1

FB a

22

36

72-34

2

Brønshøj b

22

31

72-44

3

KB b

22

30

91-42

4

Rødovre

22

30

82-55

5

ØB

22

29

46-47

6

Kastrup

22

27

44-52

7

HIK

22

23

66-55

8

Frem b

22

21

49-53

9

Husum

22

17

31-82

10

Tårnby a

22

15

24-70

trukket

B 1908

22

3

11-54

trukket

Skovshoved

 

 

 

 

Ynglinge 2 C a

K

P

score

1

B 1903 b

18

32

123-27

2

Hero

18

28

80-33

3

Stadion

18

21

64-40

4

HB

18

21

58-41

5

KFUM b

18

18

83-56

6

GVI

18

18

88-69

7

Skjold

18

18

48-53

8

Dalgas a

18

15

30-56

9

Union

18

9

50-79

10

Stefan

18

0

15-185

 

 

Ynglinge 2 C b

K

P

score

1

Hellas

18

33

102-27

2

Sylvia a

18

32

96-40

3

Frederiksholm

18

21

60-53

4

Dragør

18

20

55-48

5

Standard

18

20

51-66

6

FB b

18

16

50-72

7

Sylvia b

18

16

54-90

8

Dalgas b

18

3

12-56

trukket

Tårnby b

18

3

14-38

trukket

Fremad Valby

18

14

35-37

 

 

Ynglinge 3 A

K

P

score

1

AB

18

31

86-32

2

KFUM

18

29

83-32

3

B 1903

18

24

88-41

4

Brønshøj

18

23

73-32

5

Fr Amager

18

21

56-40

6

Hvidovre

18

18

63-61

7

Frem

18

12

37-83

8

KB

18

9

29-65

9

HIK

18

8

28-82

10

Rødovre

18

5

22-97

 

 

Junior 1 A

K

P

score

1

KB

22

40

54-20

2

Brønshøj

22

32

34-9

3

Frem

22

31

44-25

4

Hvidovre

22

30

30-14

5

KFUM

22

24

37-25

6

B 1903

22

22

30-24

7

Rødovre

22

21

30-24

8

Fr Amager

22

18

36-39

9

AB

22

17

25-32

10

B 93

22

11

23-44

11

HIK

22

10

24-54

12

Vanløse

22

8

16-63

 

 

Junior 1 B

K

P

score

1

B 1908

18

28

53-14

2

Kastrup

18

28

44-17

3

ØB

18

22

32-18

4

FB

18

20

40-30

5

Skovshoved

18

19

38-21

6

Husum

18

17

26-37

7

Hero

18

15

27-32

8

Fremad Valby

18

13

30-62

9

Tårnby

18

10

18-49

10

HB

18

8

12-40

 

 

Junior 1 C a

K

P

score

1

Sylvia

16

25

64-16

2

Dragør

16

22

33-22

3

Standard

16

20

39-21

4

Hellas

16

18

33-32

5

Skjold

16

18

34-33

6

Dalgas

16

15

31-29

7

Frederiksholm

16

12

33-50

8

Vigerslev

16

8

9-47

9

Mariendal

16

6

19-45

 

 

Junior 1 C b

K

P

score

1

Bispebjerg

18

34

92-21

2

Union

18

23

39-23

3

Olympia

18

23

40-28

4

Stadion

18

21

51-29

5

GVI

18

18

41-31

6

Ryvang

18

16

36-42

7

Stefan

18

14

35-44

8

Sundby

18

14

35-59

9

Trekanten

18

10

29-83

10

B 1950

18

7

15-53

 

 

Junior 1 C c

K

P

score

1

Vestia

18

35

87-10

2

CIK

18

28

70-22

3

Valby

18

23

42-39

4

Bellahøj

18

21

35-31

5

Borup

18

21

29-29

6

Hakoah

18

18

34-25

7

Vanløse FDF

18

16

33-48

8

Folehaven

18

11

21-46

9

Viktoria

18

5

8-90

trukket

Heimdal

18

2

15-34

 

 

Junior 2 A

K

P

score

1

Fr Amager

22

34

63-19

2

B 1903

22

33

51-22

3

KB

22

32

61-20

4

B 93

22

30

39-18

5

Rødovre

22

28

39-29

6

Frem

22

25

38-39

7

Hvidovre

22

18

22-44

8

Brønshøj

22

16

25-47

9

KFUM

22

15

26-40

10

AB

22

12

18-39

11

HIK

22

11

24-56

12

Skovshoved

22

10

23-56

 

 

Junior 2 B

K

P

score

1

Kastrup

18

34

89-6

2

B 1908

18

29

56-15

3

Husum

18

23

46-25

4

Fremad Valby

18

17

36-41

5

ØB

18

16

22-35

6

Skovshoved

18

14

22-31

7

Hero

18

13

19-54

8

HB

18

12

23-46

9

Tårnby

18

11

22-47

10

FB

18

11

14-49

 

 

Junior 2 C a

K

P

score

1

Dalgas

16

29

63-10

2

Sylvia

16

23

50-17

3

Skjold

16

23

32-25

4

Hellas

16

21

35-38

5

Frederiksholm

16

16

30-38

6

Dragør

16

13

29-43

7

Standard

16

8

13-45

8

Mariendal

16

3

9-29

trukket

Vigerslev

16

6

7-23

 

 

Junior 2 C b

K

P

score

1

Stefan

14

26

33-5

2

Stadion

14

26

46-12

3

Union

14

15

13-23

4

Bispebjerg

14

14

26-24

5

Sundby

14

14

15-32

6

GVI

14

10

16-10

7

Olympia

14

7

4-47

trukket

Trekanten

 

 

 

 

Junior 3 A

K

P

score

1

KB

18

34

60-13

2

B 93

18

29

42-18

3

B 1903 a

18

24

52-25

4

Rødovre

18

21

28-30

5

Brønshøj a

18

18

37-30

6

AB

18

16

34-38

7

Hvidovre

18

15

28-33

8

KFUM

18

9

20-39

9

Fr Amager

18

7

32-60

10

Frem a

18

7

12-59

 

 

Junior 3 B

K

P

score

1

Kastrup

18

30

53-12

2

Frem b

18

24

39-22

3

FB

18

24

23-16

4

Sylvia

18

22

27-33

5

Vanløse

18

21

27-27

6

Husum

18

21

26-36

7

HIK

18

19

18-48

8

Brønshøj b

18

15

27-46

trukket

Hero

 

 

trukket

B 1903 b

 

 

 

 

Junior 3 C

K

P

score

1

B 1908

18

31

70-25

2

Fremad Valby

18

25

42-26

3

Tårnby

18

25

40-31

4

Bispebjerg

18

24

62-17

5

Skjold

18

17

33-52

6

Dalgas

18

16

19-31

7

Sundby

18

14

23-51

8

HB

18

14

18-45

9

Stefan

18

14

18-47

trukket

Frederiksholm

 

 

 

 

Junior 4 A

K

P

score

1

B 93

18

27

56-22

2

Rødovre a

18

23

59-36

3

AB

18

22

40-26

4

KFUM a

18

22

28-19

5

KB a

18

21

43-30

6

Brønshøj a

18

15

32-45

7

B 1903 a

18

15

37-52

8

Frem a

18

14

34-35

9

Hvidovre

18

11

34-47

10

Fr Amager

18

10

23-41

 

 

Junior 4 B

K

P

score

1

HIK a

18

32

65-17

2

Sylvia a

18

30

52-18

3

Sundby a

18

21

35-11

4

Kastrup

18

21

32-43

5

KB b

18

17

33-34

6

Brønshøj b

18

17

26-36

7

FB a

18

14

20-41

8

Husum

18

14

15-44

9

Frem b

18

12

22-56

trukket

KFUM b

 

 

 

 

Junior 4 C

K

P

score

1

Rødovre b

16

28

40-7

2

FB b

16

25

33-20

3

Sundby b

16

24

61-15

4

B 1903 b

16

23

36-14

5

HIK b

16

14

30-31

6

Dalgas

16

12

18-53

7

Skjold

16

10

14-45

8

Sylvia b

16

8

13-53

trukket

Tårnby

16

0

1-8