Ynglinge og junior
Ynglinge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
|
1 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
27 |
39-29 |
2 |
AB |
18 |
26 |
51-28 |
3 |
B 1903 |
18 |
22 |
38-36 |
4 |
B 93 |
18 |
21 |
43-30 |
5 |
Frem |
18 |
21 |
43-39 |
6 |
KB |
18 |
19 |
31-30 |
7 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
12 |
21-31 |
8 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
12 |
27-41 |
9 |
KFUM |
18 |
12 |
27-42 |
10 |
Vanløse |
18 |
8 |
31-55 |
|
Ynglinge 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Kastrup |
20 |
35 |
80-15 |
2 |
HIK |
20 |
29 |
60-34 |
3 |
Tårnby |
20 |
29 |
65-39 |
4 |
ØB |
20 |
25 |
52-31 |
5 |
Skovshoved |
20 |
25 |
58-44 |
6 |
Rødovre |
20 |
19 |
41-47 |
7 |
Hero |
20 |
15 |
45-66 |
8 |
Husum |
20 |
14 |
40-61 |
9 |
Stefan |
20 |
13 |
38-63 |
10 |
B 1908 |
20 |
9 |
35-66 |
11 |
FB |
20 |
7 |
26-74 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dalgas |
22 |
38 |
116-29 |
2 |
GVI |
22 |
34 |
84-40 |
3 |
Vestia |
22 |
33 |
119-35 |
4 |
Union |
22 |
31 |
87-40 |
5 |
Skjold |
22 |
29 |
128-58 |
6 |
Bispebjerg |
22 |
23 |
64-57 |
7 |
B 1950 |
22 |
16 |
70-86 |
8 |
Stadion |
22 |
16 |
48-92 |
9 |
Borup |
22 |
16 |
48-110 |
10 |
Mariendal |
22 |
15 |
55-81 |
11 |
HB |
22 |
10 |
26-72 |
12 |
Ryvang |
22 |
3 |
13-158 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dragør |
22 |
39 |
98-32 |
2 |
Fremad Valby |
22 |
37 |
84-36 |
3 |
Sylvia |
22 |
32 |
70-45 |
4 |
Frederiksholm |
22 |
31 |
95-42 |
5 |
CIK |
22 |
24 |
86-72 |
6 |
Trekanten |
22 |
24 |
90-58 |
7 |
Olympia |
22 |
20 |
49-78 |
8 |
Sundby |
22 |
19 |
46-82 |
9 |
Valby |
22 |
17 |
40-67 |
10 |
Standard |
22 |
9 |
22-133 |
trukket |
Vigerslev |
22 |
10 |
33-45 |
trukket |
Hakoah |
22 |
0 |
0-23 |
|
Ynglinge 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB a |
18 |
31 |
85-23 |
2 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
30 |
67-29 |
3 |
KB a |
18 |
22 |
56-47 |
4 |
KFUM a |
18 |
20 |
52-46 |
5 |
Frem a |
18 |
16 |
43-40 |
6 |
B 1903 a |
18 |
16 |
40-55 |
7 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
14 |
45-52 |
8 |
Fr Amager a |
18 |
13 |
27-41 |
9 |
B 93 |
18 |
11 |
39-83 |
10 |
Vanløse |
18 |
5 |
24-62 |
|
Ynglinge 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB b |
20 |
34 |
89-33 |
2 |
Rødovre a |
20 |
30 |
73-31 |
3 |
HIK a |
20 |
28 |
86-41 |
4 |
KB b |
20 |
27 |
84-61 |
5 |
Frem b |
20 |
21 |
44-49 |
6 |
Brønshøj b |
20 |
21 |
67-59 |
7 |
ØB a |
20 |
17 |
43-41 |
8 |
KFUM b |
20 |
13 |
45-74 |
9 |
B 1903 b |
20 |
13 |
47-76 |
10 |
B 1908 a |
20 |
12 |
38-77 |
11 |
Skovshoved |
20 |
4 |
19-93 |
|
Ynglinge 2 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dalgas a |
18 |
27 |
79-39 |
2 |
Husum |
18 |
26 |
97-40 |
3 |
HIK b |
18 |
26 |
66-31 |
4 |
Brønshøj c |
18 |
23 |
92-27 |
5 |
Stefan a |
18 |
23 |
56-33 |
6 |
Rødovre b |
18 |
18 |
68-50 |
7 |
Frem c |
18 |
14 |
49-59 |
8 |
Hero |
18 |
13 |
54-74 |
9 |
ØB b |
18 |
8 |
39-73 |
10 |
Union |
18 |
2 |
9-183 |
|
Ynglinge 2 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Tårnby |
18 |
31 |
76-20 |
2 |
Kastrup |
18 |
30 |
126-21 |
3 |
Dalgas b |
18 |
27 |
65-43 |
4 |
Fr Amager b |
18 |
23 |
59-23 |
5 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
23 |
74-32 |
6 |
Stefan b |
18 |
14 |
44-59 |
7 |
B 908 b |
18 |
10 |
48-80 |
8 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
10 |
42-100 |
9 |
Skjold |
18 |
9 |
31-100 |
10 |
Dragør |
18 |
3 |
19-106 |
|
Junior 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
18 |
30 |
43-14 |
2 |
AB |
18 |
27 |
34-14 |
3 |
Frem |
18 |
21 |
26-17 |
4 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
19 |
24-18 |
5 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
17 |
28-27 |
6 |
KFUM |
18 |
16 |
18-25 |
7 |
B 1903 |
18 |
14 |
28-32 |
8 |
Vanløse |
18 |
12 |
21-40 |
9 |
B 93 |
18 |
12 |
21-37 |
10 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
12 |
14-33 |
|
Junior 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1908 |
18 |
27 |
63-28 |
2 |
ØB |
18 |
25 |
64-18 |
3 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
24 |
67-25 |
4 |
FB |
18 |
23 |
61-30 |
5 |
Hero |
18 |
22 |
37-23 |
6 |
Kastrup |
18 |
19 |
33-32 |
7 |
Rødovre |
18 |
17 |
39-37 |
8 |
HIK |
18 |
15 |
28-43 |
9 |
Skjold |
18 |
8 |
22-79 |
10 |
Mariendal |
18 |
0 |
9-108 |
|
Junior 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dalgas |
18 |
31 |
83-31 |
2 |
Dragør |
18 |
28 |
75-27 |
3 |
Husum |
18 |
26 |
61-33 |
4 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
23 |
61-38 |
5 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
22 |
45-29 |
6 |
Sylvia |
18 |
18 |
40-36 |
7 |
Tårnby |
18 |
15 |
54-46 |
8 |
Standard |
18 |
9 |
26-48 |
9 |
Union |
18 |
8 |
30-51 |
10 |
CIK |
18 |
0 |
5-141 |
|
Junior 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
HB |
16 |
30 |
89-11 |
2 |
Hellas |
16 |
29 |
51-14 |
3 |
Vigerslev |
16 |
25 |
75-16 |
4 |
GVI |
16 |
15 |
33-35 |
5 |
Stadion |
16 |
12 |
38-39 |
6 |
Stefan |
16 |
12 |
43-48 |
7 |
Bispebjerg |
16 |
11 |
27-37 |
8 |
Borup |
16 |
10 |
23-54 |
9 |
Ryvang |
16 |
0 |
3-128 |
|
Junior 1 C c |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Valby |
16 |
27 |
45-16 |
2 |
B 1950 |
16 |
24 |
46-14 |
3 |
Hakoah |
16 |
24 |
36-18 |
4 |
Olympia |
16 |
18 |
36-29 |
5 |
Vestia |
16 |
17 |
51-23 |
6 |
Trekanten |
16 |
16 |
37-27 |
7 |
VKI |
16 |
8 |
28-57 |
8 |
Heimdal |
16 |
7 |
12-40 |
9 |
Sundby |
16 |
3 |
8-75 |
|
Junior 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
18 |
33 |
43-15 |
2 |
KFUM |
18 |
23 |
34-21 |
3 |
Frem a |
18 |
21 |
45-31 |
4 |
AB |
18 |
20 |
29-23 |
5 |
KB |
18 |
18 |
41-36 |
6 |
Vanløse |
18 |
15 |
33-36 |
7 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
15 |
27-33 |
8 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
12 |
30-47 |
9 |
B 93 |
18 |
12 |
28-51 |
10 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
11 |
20-37 |
|
Junior 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Brønshøj b |
18 |
29 |
46-16 |
2 |
FB |
18 |
28 |
57-15 |
3 |
Rødovre |
18 |
28 |
60-18 |
4 |
ØB |
18 |
26 |
33-17 |
5 |
Frem b |
18 |
19 |
32-28 |
6 |
Kastrup |
18 |
16 |
33-31 |
7 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
12 |
23-40 |
8 |
HIK |
18 |
12 |
30-39 |
9 |
B 1908 |
18 |
10 |
23-57 |
trukket |
Mariendal |
18 |
0 |
2-76 |
|
Junior 2 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Tårnby |
18 |
27 |
64-17 |
2 |
Husum |
18 |
27 |
59-25 |
3 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
26 |
47-27 |
4 |
Hero |
18 |
24 |
66-21 |
5 |
Dalgas |
18 |
22 |
47-39 |
6 |
Sylvia |
18 |
17 |
38-62 |
7 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
16 |
48-48 |
8 |
Dragør |
18 |
10 |
18-56 |
9 |
Standard |
18 |
6 |
10-59 |
10 |
Union |
18 |
5 |
24-66 |
|
Junior 2 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Stefan |
16 |
25 |
32-16 |
2 |
Hellas |
16 |
23 |
53-17 |
3 |
Skjold |
16 |
22 |
52-33 |
4 |
HB |
16 |
20 |
35-26 |
5 |
GVI |
16 |
18 |
37-31 |
6 |
Bispebjerg |
16 |
16 |
34-39 |
7 |
Olympia |
16 |
10 |
10-46 |
8 |
Vigerslev |
16 |
10 |
16-50 |
trukket |
Trekanten |
16 |
0 |
1-12 |
|
Junior 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB a |
18 |
30 |
64-21 |
2 |
B 1903 |
18 |
26 |
58-29 |
3 |
KFUM a |
18 |
26 |
49-25 |
4 |
Frem a |
18 |
25 |
61-35 |
5 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
20 |
31-21 |
6 |
B 93 |
18 |
17 |
32-34 |
7 |
AB a |
18 |
17 |
38-38 |
8 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
12 |
25-47 |
9 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
7 |
20-44 |
10 |
Rødovre |
18 |
0 |
13-97 |
|
Junior 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB b |
16 |
28 |
65-13 |
2 |
Sylvia a |
16 |
23 |
61-22 |
3 |
Brønshøj b |
16 |
21 |
34-19 |
4 |
AB b |
16 |
18 |
42-31 |
5 |
FB a |
16 |
17 |
42-34 |
6 |
Kastrup |
16 |
14 |
37-28 |
7 |
HIK |
16 |
13 |
33-39 |
8 |
Frem b |
16 |
10 |
21-53 |
9 |
B 1908 |
16 |
0 |
6-102 |
|
Junior 3 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KFUM b |
16 |
30 |
117-6 |
2 |
Hero |
16 |
29 |
43-15 |
3 |
Sylvia b |
16 |
19 |
46-32 |
4 |
Husum |
16 |
19 |
52-32 |
5 |
FB b |
16 |
14 |
49-47 |
6 |
Stefan |
16 |
13 |
40-56 |
7 |
Tårnby |
16 |
10 |
26-53 |
8 |
Dragør |
16 |
6 |
19-65 |
9 |
Dalgas |
16 |
4 |
4-90 |
|
Junior 4 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KFUM |
16 |
24 |
54-15 |
2 |
Frem |
16 |
24 |
48-16 |
3 |
KB |
16 |
21 |
23-15 |
4 |
B 1903 |
16 |
17 |
23-9 |
5 |
AB |
16 |
17 |
32-36 |
6 |
Fr Amager |
16 |
17 |
20-26 |
7 |
Brønshøj |
16 |
14 |
26-25 |
8 |
Hvidovre |
16 |
8 |
15-50 |
trukket |
Rødovre |
16 |
2 |
9-58 |