Ynglinge og junior
|
Ynglinge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB |
18 |
31 |
60-15 |
2 |
B 93 |
18 |
30 |
68-22 |
3 |
Frem |
18 |
20 |
44-38 |
4 |
B 1903 |
18 |
17 |
44-37 |
5 |
HIK |
18 |
17 |
35-46 |
6 |
KB |
18 |
16 |
30-38 |
7 |
ØB |
18 |
16 |
34-46 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
15 |
30-38 |
9 |
KFUM |
18 |
13 |
26-42 |
10 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
5 |
28-77 |
|
Ynglinge 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1908 |
14 |
26 |
93-9 |
2 |
Mariendal |
14 |
22 |
56-29 |
3 |
Sundby |
14 |
16 |
29-26 |
4 |
Vanløse |
14 |
12 |
23-29 |
5 |
Dalgas |
14 |
10 |
26-59 |
6 |
FB |
14 |
10 |
21-43 |
7 |
Hvidovre |
14 |
8 |
22-54 |
8 |
Skovshoved |
14 |
8 |
32-52 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Rødovre |
12 |
22 |
55-16 |
2 |
Tårnby |
12 |
17 |
54-17 |
3 |
Borup |
12 |
17 |
33-26 |
4 |
Kastrup |
12 |
11 |
34-40 |
5 |
Husum |
12 |
11 |
32-44 |
6 |
Stefan |
12 |
3 |
11-39 |
7 |
Viktoria |
12 |
1 |
7-44 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hellas |
12 |
23 |
58-13 |
2 |
Olympia |
12 |
19 |
46-15 |
3 |
Union |
12 |
16 |
51-16 |
4 |
CIK |
12 |
13 |
31-52 |
5 |
Trekanten |
12 |
7 |
20-49 |
6 |
Fremad Valby |
12 |
4 |
11-60 |
trukket |
Als |
12 |
2 |
4-17 |
|
Ynglinge 1 D |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
GVI |
12 |
23 |
35-19 |
2 |
Hero |
12 |
20 |
41-21 |
3 |
HB |
12 |
13 |
34-25 |
4 |
Valby |
12 |
11 |
26-31 |
5 |
Posten |
12 |
9 |
15-55 |
trukket |
Standard |
|
||
trukket |
Hekla |
12 |
6 |
9-9 |
|
Ynglinge 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 |
18 |
30 |
85-28 |
2 |
B 1903 a |
18 |
27 |
76-20 |
3 |
Frem a |
18 |
21 |
57-38 |
4 |
ØB a |
18 |
21 |
57-43 |
5 |
AB |
18 |
20 |
65-40 |
6 |
KB a |
18 |
19 |
54-39 |
7 |
Fr Amager a |
18 |
19 |
73-50 |
8 |
KFUM a |
18 |
18 |
54-40 |
9 |
HIK |
18 |
5 |
18-109 |
10 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
0 |
9-141 |
|
Ynglinge 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB b |
16 |
28 |
52-17 |
2 |
Frem b |
16 |
26 |
44-19 |
3 |
B 1903 b |
16 |
25 |
34-20 |
4 |
KFUM b |
16 |
19 |
45-32 |
5 |
Fr Amager b |
16 |
18 |
18-27 |
6 |
ØB b |
16 |
15 |
18-49 |
7 |
Skovshoved |
16 |
9 |
19-68 |
trukket |
Hvidovre |
|
||
trukket |
B 1908 |
|
|
Ynglinge 2 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Mariendal |
16 |
30 |
113-9 |
2 |
Sundby |
16 |
26 |
64-32 |
3 |
Frem c |
16 |
25 |
90-22 |
4 |
Rødovre |
16 |
16 |
50-61 |
5 |
Vanløse |
16 |
15 |
61-43 |
6 |
Hellas |
16 |
12 |
22-63 |
7 |
Borup |
16 |
6 |
25-126 |
trukket |
Tårnby |
16 |
0 |
6-67 |
trukket |
Dalgas |
16 |
10 |
34-44 |
|
Junior 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
18 |
27 |
40-10 |
2 |
Frem |
18 |
22 |
41-27 |
3 |
HIK |
18 |
21 |
24-19 |
4 |
KFUM |
18 |
18 |
27-31 |
5 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
18 |
19-28 |
6 |
ØB |
18 |
17 |
18-22 |
7 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
16 |
29-39 |
8 |
B 1903 |
18 |
14 |
26-27 |
9 |
B 93 |
18 |
14 |
16-22 |
10 |
AB |
18 |
13 |
15-30 |
|
Junior 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Kastrup |
16 |
28 |
61-13 |
2 |
Skovshoved |
16 |
27 |
48-16 |
3 |
Sundby |
16 |
25 |
46-11 |
4 |
B 1908 |
16 |
20 |
31-21 |
5 |
FB |
16 |
15 |
28-31 |
6 |
Mariendal |
16 |
10 |
24-40 |
7 |
Vanløse |
16 |
7 |
21-47 |
8 |
Hellas |
16 |
6 |
15-69 |
9 |
Dalgas |
16 |
6 |
17-43 |
|
Junior 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Rødovre |
16 |
29 |
65-10 |
2 |
Tårnby |
16 |
25 |
69-17 |
3 |
GVI |
16 |
25 |
51-25 |
4 |
Fremad Valby |
16 |
16 |
42-40 |
5 |
CIK |
16 |
14 |
32-19 |
6 |
Viktoria |
16 |
14 |
35-27 |
7 |
Hvidovre |
16 |
13 |
16-33 |
8 |
Husum |
16 |
5 |
9-86 |
9 |
Stefan |
16 |
3 |
7-69 |
|
Junior 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Union |
16 |
30 |
81-5 |
2 |
Vestia |
16 |
30 |
35-8 |
3 |
Dragør |
16 |
21 |
26-12 |
4 |
Standard |
16 |
17 |
12-22 |
5 |
Frederiksholm |
16 |
17 |
19-50 |
6 |
Valby |
16 |
15 |
14-39 |
7 |
Posten |
16 |
8 |
6-57 |
trukket |
Hekla |
|
||
trukket |
Als |
|
|
Junior 1 D |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
HB |
16 |
28 |
36-12 |
2 |
Olympia |
16 |
28 |
42-11 |
3 |
Borup |
16 |
24 |
33-12 |
4 |
Trekanten |
16 |
18 |
22-23 |
5 |
Ydun |
16 |
16 |
18-42 |
6 |
Hero |
16 |
13 |
13-19 |
7 |
Stadion |
16 |
11 |
16-41 |
trukket |
Sylvia |
|
||
trukket |
Velo |
16 |
6 |
6-29 |
|
Junior 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
ØB |
18 |
32 |
41-15 |
2 |
KB |
18 |
25 |
56-22 |
3 |
AB |
18 |
24 |
36-21 |
4 |
Frem |
18 |
22 |
37-19 |
5 |
B 1903 |
18 |
17 |
38-45 |
6 |
KFUM |
18 |
15 |
29-39 |
7 |
B 93 |
18 |
14 |
19-27 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
13 |
24-41 |
9 |
HIK |
18 |
11 |
27-51 |
10 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
7 |
27-54 |
|
Junior 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sundby a |
16 |
31 |
84-5 |
2 |
Skovshoved |
16 |
25 |
34-15 |
3 |
B 1908 |
16 |
20 |
27-20 |
4 |
Kastrup |
16 |
18 |
39-40 |
5 |
Mariendal |
16 |
16 |
30-53 |
6 |
Vanløse |
16 |
12 |
40-36 |
7 |
FB |
16 |
12 |
36-41 |
8 |
Hellas |
16 |
6 |
12-61 |
9 |
Dalgas |
16 |
4 |
10-41 |
|
Junior 2 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
16 |
32 |
57-8 |
2 |
Tårnby |
16 |
24 |
43-24 |
3 |
Rødovre |
16 |
23 |
30-18 |
4 |
GVI |
16 |
22 |
35-33 |
5 |
CIK a |
16 |
19 |
19-27 |
6 |
Viktoria |
16 |
9 |
15-45 |
7 |
Fremad Valby |
16 |
9 |
12-50 |
trukket |
Husum |
|
|
|
trukket |
Stefan |
|
|
|
Junior 2 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
CIK b |
12 |
22 |
47-14 |
2 |
Union |
12 |
21 |
32-14 |
3 |
HB |
12 |
14 |
10-28 |
4 |
Sundby b |
12 |
13 |
19-22 |
5 |
Trekanten |
12 |
9 |
18-36 |
6 |
Standard |
12 |
2 |
3-7 |
trukket |
Vestia |
12 |
1 |
2-13 |
|
Junior 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem a |
16 |
30 |
44-1 |
2 |
KB a |
16 |
21 |
29-13 |
3 |
Fr Amager |
16 |
19 |
27-24 |
4 |
AB a |
16 |
18 |
20-19 |
5 |
B 1903 |
16 |
17 |
30-23 |
6 |
ØB a |
16 |
14 |
24-36 |
7 |
KFUM a |
16 |
13 |
19-44 |
8 |
B 93 |
16 |
12 |
22-26 |
trukket |
HIK |
16 |
0 |
7-36 |
|
Junior 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB b |
16 |
29 |
53-10 |
2 |
Frem b |
16 |
21 |
52-27 |
3 |
KB b |
16 |
18 |
42-26 |
4 |
ØB b |
16 |
18 |
21-17 |
5 |
Sundby |
16 |
18 |
24-28 |
6 |
Skovshoved a |
16 |
15 |
27-42 |
7 |
Brønshøj |
16 |
14 |
36-34 |
8 |
B 1908 |
16 |
6 |
13-35 |
9 |
KFUM b |
16 |
3 |
12-61 |
|
Junior 3 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
CIK |
18 |
30 |
47-6 |
2 |
Tårnby |
18 |
29 |
47-15 |
3 |
Union |
18 |
29 |
17-22 |
4 |
Kastrup |
18 |
23 |
18-28 |
5 |
Vanløse |
18 |
20 |
20-41 |
6 |
Viktoria |
18 |
14 |
15-35 |
7 |
Rødovre |
18 |
12 |
7-19 |
trukket |
FB |
|
||
trukket |
Standard |
18 |
1 |
1-1 |
trukket |
Skovshoved b |
18 |
9 |
29-18 |