Ungdom
|
Ynglinge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
16 |
27 |
97-29 |
2 |
AB |
16 |
23 |
57-31 |
3 |
Frem |
16 |
22 |
61-33 |
4 |
B 93 |
16 |
21 |
42-27 |
5 |
B 1908 |
16 |
14 |
44-48 |
6 |
KB |
16 |
12 |
44-49 |
7 |
KFUM |
16 |
11 |
36-67 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
16 |
10 |
2350 |
9 |
HIK |
16 |
4 |
15-85 |
|
Ynglinge 1 B |
K |
P |
Score |
1 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
33 |
111-24 |
2 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
24 |
58-29 |
2 |
Mariendal |
18 |
24 |
72-47 |
4 |
FB |
18 |
22 |
58-41 |
5 |
Viktoria |
18 |
19 |
41-42 |
6 |
Ydun |
18 |
19 |
62-46 |
7 |
HB |
18 |
15 |
40-54 |
8 |
Ryvang |
18 |
13 |
20-96 |
9 |
Husum |
18 |
11 |
31-74 |
trukket |
Union |
18 |
0 |
5-45 |
|
Ynglinge 1 B b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vanløse |
16 |
32 |
105-11 |
2 |
Fremad Valby |
16 |
26 |
118-23 |
3 |
Hvidovre |
16 |
22 |
51-37 |
4 |
Dragør |
16 |
14 |
47-50 |
4 |
Hellas |
16 |
14 |
38-55 |
6 |
Standard |
16 |
12 |
31-84 |
7 |
CIK |
16 |
8 |
33-57 |
7 |
Olympia |
16 |
8 |
19-64 |
7 |
Valby |
16 |
8 |
27-88 |
|
Ynglinge 2 |
K |
P |
Score |
1 |
B 93 |
13 |
25 |
75-24 |
2 |
B 1903 a |
13 |
23 |
87-22 |
3 |
B 1908 a |
13 |
20 |
32-11 |
4 |
FB |
13 |
18 |
59-28 |
5 |
KFUM |
13 |
15 |
45-36 |
6 |
AB |
13 |
13 |
31-30 |
7 |
B 1903 b |
13 |
12 |
44-45 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
13 |
12 |
30-41 |
9 |
Frem |
13 |
12 |
58-23 |
10 |
Fremad Valby |
13 |
10 |
11-59 |
11 |
KB |
13 |
8 |
25-53 |
12 |
B 1908 b |
13 |
6 |
19-58 |
13 |
Brønshøj |
13 |
4 |
15-79 |
trukket |
Mariendal |
13 |
2 |
12-34 |
|
Junior 1 A |
K |
P |
Score |
1 |
Frem |
16 |
29 |
57-8 |
2 |
AB |
16 |
22 |
42-19 |
2 |
KFUM |
16 |
22 |
33-24 |
2 |
B 1903 |
16 |
18 |
31-18 |
5 |
Fr Amager |
16 |
15 |
26-44 |
5 |
KB |
16 |
15 |
24-22 |
7 |
HIK |
16 |
10 |
20-39 |
8 |
B 93 |
16 |
8 |
10-34 |
9 |
B 1908 |
16 |
5 |
10-45 |
|
Junior 1 B a |
K |
P |
Score |
1 |
ØB |
16 |
30 |
100-6 |
2 |
Skovshoved |
16 |
26 |
71-16 |
2 |
Union |
16 |
26 |
48-9 |
4 |
Brønshøj |
16 |
21 |
46-30 |
5 |
Ryvang |
16 |
11 |
18-41 |
5 |
Viktoria |
16 |
11 |
17-54 |
7 |
Hermes |
16 |
8 |
9-79 |
8 |
HB |
16 |
7 |
5-42 |
trukket |
Borup |
16 |
2 |
0-37 |
|
Junior 1 B b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dalgas |
13 |
26 |
35-4 |
2 |
Mariendal |
13 |
22 |
33-8 |
3 |
Vanløse |
13 |
20 |
23-14 |
4 |
Husum |
13 |
19 |
29-12 |
5 |
Dragør |
13 |
16 |
30-22 |
6 |
FB |
13 |
16 |
53-19 |
7 |
Fremad Valby |
13 |
14 |
23-22 |
8 |
CIK |
13 |
13 |
21-30 |
9 |
Ydun |
13 |
11 |
11-34 |
10 |
Valby |
13 |
9 |
5-39 |
11 |
Hvidovre |
13 |
7 |
12-19 |
11 |
Olympia |
13 |
7 |
6-37 |
trukket |
Hellas |
|
||
trukket |
Standard |
12 |
0 |
0-21 |
|
Junior 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
16 |
31 |
65-6 |
2 |
KB |
16 |
22 |
43-20 |
3 |
AB |
16 |
19 |
46-28 |
4 |
B 1903 |
16 |
18 |
42-32 |
5 |
B 93 |
16 |
14 |
30-36 |
6 |
KFUM |
16 |
14 |
32-41 |
7 |
Fr Amager |
16 |
11 |
18-36 |
7 |
HIK |
16 |
11 |
19-46 |
9 |
B 1908 |
16 |
4 |
10-60 |
|
Junior 2 B |
K |
P |
Score |
1 |
Valby a |
18 |
36 |
85-7 |
2 |
Mariendal a |
18 |
28 |
30-22 |
3 |
Dalgas |
18 |
24 |
23-27 |
4 |
Vanløse |
18 |
21 |
18-54 |
5 |
Valby b |
18 |
18 |
7-25 |
6 |
Husum |
18 |
14 |
5-20 |
trukket |
Brønshøj |
|
||
trukket |
FB |
18 |
18 |
23-16 |
trukket |
Hvidovre |
18 |
11 |
5-26 |
trukket |
Mariendal b |
18 |
10 |
8-7 |
|
Junior 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
10 |
20 |
63-2 |
2 |
B 1903 |
10 |
16 |
37-16 |
3 |
KFUM |
10 |
8 |
10-33 |
4 |
KB |
10 |
8 |
26-27 |
5 |
AB |
10 |
6 |
13-29 |
6 |
B 1908 |
10 |
2 |
9-51 |
|
Drenge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB |
16 |
29 |
79-7 |
2 |
B 93 |
16 |
27 |
46-8 |
3 |
B 1903 |
16 |
25 |
65-14 |
4 |
Frem |
16 |
18 |
41-22 |
5 |
KFUM |
16 |
13 |
29-35 |
6 |
Fr Amager |
16 |
11 |
14-55 |
6 |
KB |
16 |
11 |
30-39 |
8 |
HIK |
16 |
5 |
13-68 |
8 |
B 1908 |
16 |
5 |
9-78 |
|
Drenge 1 B a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Skovshoved |
16 |
29 |
72-5 |
2 |
Brønshøj |
16 |
28 |
85-15 |
3 |
Husum |
16 |
24 |
66-22 |
4 |
Hermes |
16 |
19 |
43-50 |
5 |
Union |
16 |
18 |
40-50 |
6 |
ØB |
16 |
13 |
34-54 |
7 |
Viktoria |
16 |
9 |
15-72 |
8 |
Ryvang |
16 |
4 |
13-100 |
trukket |
HB |
|
|
Drenge 1 B b |
K |
P |
Score |
1 |
CIK |
14 |
24 |
44-10 |
2 |
FB |
14 |
24 |
82-19 |
3 |
Valby |
14 |
23 |
30-15 |
4 |
Hellas |
14 |
22 |
77-16 |
5 |
Ydun |
14 |
19 |
47-28 |
6 |
Mariendal |
14 |
16 |
43-24 |
7 |
Standard |
14 |
15 |
25-34 |
8 |
Hvidovre |
14 |
15 |
31-31 |
9 |
Kammeraterne |
14 |
14 |
36-22 |
10 |
Dalgas |
14 |
13 |
43-44 |
11 |
Hekla |
14 |
9 |
17-35 |
12 |
Fremad Valby |
14 |
8 |
25-51 |
13 |
Olympia |
14 |
4 |
8-53 |
14 |
Vanløse |
14 |
4 |
13-70 |
15 |
Dragør |
14 |
0 |
7-76 |
|
Drenge 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 |
16 |
32 |
92-2 |
2 |
B 1903 |
16 |
26 |
48-11 |
3 |
Frem |
16 |
19 |
39-17 |
4 |
Fr Amager |
16 |
17 |
29-39 |
5 |
AB |
16 |
16 |
45-19 |
6 |
KB |
16 |
16 |
38-30 |
7 |
KFUM |
16 |
7 |
10-53 |
8 |
HIK |
16 |
7 |
18-63 |
9 |
B 1908 |
16 |
4 |
7-92 |
|
Drenge 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Brønshøj |
14 |
23 |
58-12 |
2 |
Skovshoved |
14 |
22 |
43-8 |
3 |
ØB |
14 |
22 |
37-17 |
4 |
CIK |
14 |
20 |
49-15 |
5 |
FB |
14 |
18 |
32-14 |
6 |
Hellas |
14 |
17 |
43-16 |
7 |
Mariendal |
14 |
17 |
39-21 |
8 |
Valby |
14 |
14 |
19-15 |
9 |
Vanløse |
14 |
12 |
13-40 |
9 |
Ydun |
14 |
12 |
21-52 |
11 |
Hvidovre |
14 |
11 |
16-22 |
12 |
Dalgas |
14 |
10 |
13-39 |
13 |
Standard |
14 |
6 |
10-43 |
14 |
Union |
14 |
6 |
10-89 |
trukket |
Viktoria |
|
|
Drenge 3 A |
K |
P |
Score |
1 |
B 93 |
12 |
23 |
66-5 |
2 |
AB |
12 |
18 |
43-13 |
3 |
KB |
12 |
15 |
39-27 |
4 |
Frem a |
12 |
8 |
18-39 |
5 |
HIK |
12 |
7 |
17-44 |
5 |
KFUM |
12 |
7 |
18-43 |
7 |
B 1908 a |
12 |
6 |
15-45 |
|
Drenge 3 B |
K |
P |
Score |
1 |
Frem b |
16 |
26 |
38-15 |
2 |
B 1908 b |
16 |
23 |
29-8 |
3 |
ØB |
16 |
20 |
18-23 |
4 |
Brønshøj |
16 |
17 |
29-23 |
4 |
Mariendal a |
16 |
17 |
28-20 |
6 |
Valby |
16 |
16 |
20-22 |
7 |
Hellas a |
16 |
12 |
13-53 |
trukket |
Hellas b |
15 |
5 |
5-5 |
trukket |
Mariendal b |
15 |
4 |
2-13 |