Ungdom
|
Ynglinge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB |
13 |
25 |
100-12 |
2 |
B 93 |
13 |
24 |
69-15 |
3 |
Frem |
13 |
22 |
58-13 |
4 |
KB |
13 |
18 |
46-17 |
5 |
B 1903 |
13 |
18 |
54-22 |
6 |
KFUM |
13 |
15 |
43-24 |
7 |
Fr Amager |
13 |
14 |
67-46 |
8 |
Skovshoved |
13 |
12 |
27-38 |
9 |
Brønshøj |
13 |
11 |
25-57 |
10 |
B 1908 |
13 |
9 |
22-51 |
11 |
Dragør |
13 |
8 |
26-74 |
12 |
Mariendal |
13 |
4 |
10-105 |
trukket |
HB |
13 |
0 |
4-46 |
trukket |
HIK |
13 |
2 |
10-41 |
|
Ynglinge 1 B |
K |
P |
Score |
1 |
Olympia |
13 |
26 |
75-16 |
2 |
Vanløse |
13 |
22 |
88-32 |
3 |
Fremad Valby |
13 |
18 |
69-22 |
4 |
FB |
13 |
18 |
46-29 |
5 |
Union |
13 |
16 |
34-29 |
6 |
CIK |
13 |
16 |
64-35 |
7 |
Husum |
13 |
14 |
47-48 |
8 |
Kammeraterne |
13 |
14 |
43-45 |
9 |
Hvidovre |
13 |
10 |
25-47 |
10 |
Ydun |
13 |
9 |
44-87 |
11 |
Valby |
13 |
8 |
24-49 |
12 |
Standard |
13 |
7 |
18-71 |
13 |
Hellas |
13 |
4 |
11-60 |
trukket |
Dalgas |
13 |
0 |
1-19 |
|
Ynglinge 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB |
12 |
22 |
44-11 |
2 |
B 93 |
12 |
20 |
43-18 |
2 |
Frem |
12 |
20 |
51-5 |
2 |
B 1903 a |
12 |
20 |
66-21 |
5 |
B 1903 b |
12 |
16 |
37-35 |
6 |
B 1908 |
12 |
16 |
29-32 |
7 |
Brønshøj |
12 |
12 |
15-43 |
8 |
CIK |
12 |
8 |
20-33 |
9 |
KB |
12 |
7 |
15-36 |
10 |
KFUM b |
12 |
4 |
6-73 |
trukket |
Fr Amager |
11 |
0 |
1-16 |
trukket |
Fremad Valby |
11 |
0 |
0-0 |
trukket |
KFUM a |
12 |
9 |
31-25 |
|
Junior 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
16 |
28 |
71-9 |
2 |
KFUM |
16 |
24 |
55-11 |
3 |
B 1908 |
16 |
18 |
29-28 |
4 |
AB |
16 |
16 |
28-29 |
5 |
B 1903 |
16 |
16 |
37-30 |
6 |
B 93 |
16 |
13 |
21-39 |
7 |
HIK |
16 |
12 |
20-46 |
8 |
KB |
16 |
9 |
21-44 |
9 |
Fr Amager |
16 |
8 |
13-59 |
|
Junior 1 B a |
K |
P |
Score |
1 |
Husum |
14 |
24 |
39-14 |
2 |
Brønshøj |
14 |
23 |
39-16 |
3 |
Viktoria |
14 |
21 |
30-12 |
4 |
Skovshoved |
14 |
16 |
25-18 |
5 |
HB |
14 |
15 |
18-33 |
6 |
ØB |
14 |
9 |
12-45 |
trukket |
Borup |
|
||
trukket |
Union |
14 |
4 |
6-31 |
|
Junior 1 B b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Mariendal |
14 |
26 |
62-9 |
2 |
FB |
14 |
23 |
35-11 |
3 |
Dalgas |
14 |
22 |
42-19 |
4 |
Ydun |
14 |
18 |
22-22 |
5 |
Fremad Valby |
14 |
18 |
43-14 |
6 |
CIK |
14 |
15 |
29-46 |
7 |
Hekla |
14 |
15 |
26-27 |
8 |
Vanløse |
14 |
13 |
20-39 |
9 |
Dragør |
14 |
13 |
21-25 |
10 |
Valby |
14 |
13 |
29-24 |
11 |
Olympia |
14 |
11 |
17-34 |
12 |
Hellas |
14 |
10 |
7-36 |
12 |
Hvidovre |
14 |
10 |
15-34 |
trukket |
Funkis |
14 |
1 |
1-5 |
trukket |
Standard |
14 |
2 |
4-28 |
|
Junior 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
16 |
28 |
66-12 |
2 |
KFUM |
16 |
24 |
48-17 |
3 |
AB |
16 |
23 |
46-16 |
4 |
KB |
16 |
16 |
42-29 |
5 |
B 1903 |
16 |
15 |
34-40 |
6 |
B 1908 |
16 |
11 |
21-48 |
7 |
HIK |
16 |
10 |
21-29 |
8 |
B 93 |
16 |
10 |
24-69 |
9 |
Fr Amager |
16 |
7 |
18-60 |
|
Junior 2 B |
K |
P |
Score |
1 |
Husum |
13 |
23 |
26-7 |
2 |
Brønshøj |
13 |
22 |
28-16 |
3 |
FB |
13 |
20 |
33-24 |
4 |
Valby a |
13 |
18 |
22-19 |
5 |
Fremad Valby |
13 |
18 |
23-25 |
6 |
ØB |
13 |
17 |
16-8 |
7 |
Mariendal a |
13 |
15 |
16-13 |
8 |
Hvidovre |
13 |
14 |
11-21 |
9 |
Mariendal b |
13 |
12 |
4-21 |
10 |
Valby b |
13 |
11 |
11-31 |
trukket |
Funkis |
11 |
2 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Skovshoved |
11 |
0 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Standard |
10 |
0 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Vanløse |
10 |
0 |
1-6 |
|
Junior 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
10 |
16 |
22-10 |
2 |
AB |
10 |
14 |
22-8 |
3 |
B 1908 |
10 |
13 |
25-15 |
4 |
B 1903 |
10 |
9 |
18-26 |
5 |
KB |
10 |
4 |
8-25 |
5 |
KFUM |
10 |
4 |
14-25 |
|
Drenge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
16 |
29 |
66-13 |
2 |
B 93 |
16 |
21 |
49-21 |
3 |
B 1903 |
16 |
20 |
53-30 |
4 |
AB |
16 |
19 |
48-28 |
5 |
Frem |
16 |
18 |
36-30 |
6 |
KFUM |
16 |
16 |
43-42 |
7 |
HIK |
16 |
10 |
25-43 |
8 |
B 1908 |
16 |
10 |
26-51 |
9 |
Fr Amager |
16 |
1 |
7-95 |
|
Drenge 1 B a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Husum |
14 |
23 |
39-10 |
2 |
Skovshoved |
14 |
23 |
79-9 |
3 |
Union |
14 |
20 |
47-12 |
4 |
Brønshøj |
14 |
12 |
27-59 |
5 |
Borup |
14 |
10 |
46-38 |
6 |
HB |
14 |
10 |
22-42 |
7 |
ØB |
14 |
8 |
29-66 |
8 |
Viktoria |
14 |
6 |
11-64 |
|
Drenge 1 B b |
K |
P |
Score |
1 |
Valby |
13 |
23 |
72-3 |
2 |
FB |
13 |
22 |
67-10 |
3 |
CIK |
13 |
21 |
38-13 |
4 |
Hvidovre |
13 |
20 |
18-9 |
4 |
Ydun |
13 |
20 |
29-19 |
6 |
Dragør |
13 |
13 |
19-34 |
7 |
Kammeraterne |
13 |
12 |
22-27 |
8 |
Vanløse |
13 |
10 |
17-19 |
9 |
Fremad Valby |
13 |
10 |
25-61 |
10 |
Dalgas |
13 |
9 |
20-62 |
11 |
Mariendal |
13 |
8 |
12-45 |
12 |
Olympia |
13 |
8 |
26-23 |
13 |
Hekla |
13 |
4 |
5-49 |
trukket |
Funkis |
13 |
2 |
4-0 |
|
Drenge 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
16 |
29 |
88-14 |
2 |
B 93 |
16 |
27 |
58-18 |
3 |
KB |
16 |
21 |
39-15 |
4 |
B 1903 |
16 |
20 |
48-32 |
5 |
B 1908 |
16 |
20 |
40-24 |
6 |
HIK |
16 |
9 |
18-56 |
7 |
AB |
16 |
7 |
16-51 |
7 |
KFUM |
16 |
7 |
12-49 |
9 |
Fr Amager |
16 |
4 |
9-69 |
|
Drenge 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Skovshoved |
16 |
30 |
86-14 |
2 |
Dalgas |
16 |
28 |
68-10 |
3 |
Valby |
16 |
24 |
54-30 |
4 |
ØB |
16 |
22 |
45-24 |
5 |
Standard |
16 |
19 |
24-17 |
6 |
Vanløse |
16 |
19 |
31-26 |
7 |
Brønshøj |
16 |
18 |
26-35 |
8 |
HB |
16 |
17 |
54-17 |
9 |
CIK |
16 |
17 |
19-32 |
10 |
Husum |
16 |
14 |
21-31 |
11 |
Mariendal |
15 |
12 |
14-53 |
11 |
Viktoria |
15 |
12 |
21-42 |
13 |
Skjold |
16 |
10 |
5-79 |
14 |
Union |
16 |
10 |
9-79 |
trukket |
Fremad Valby |
16 |
16 |
25-14 |
trukket |
Funkis |
15 |
0 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Olympia |
|
|
Drenge 3 A |
K |
P |
Score |
1 |
KB |
12 |
22 |
46-12 |
2 |
B 1908 a |
12 |
16 |
27-14 |
3 |
AB |
12 |
14 |
34-9 |
3 |
B 1903 |
12 |
14 |
24-18 |
5 |
Frem a |
12 |
9 |
20-23 |
6 |
KFUM |
12 |
7 |
10-37 |
7 |
HIK |
12 |
2 |
3-51 |
|
Drenge 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hellas |
14 |
28 |
53-2 |
2 |
Frem b |
14 |
21 |
64-10 |
3 |
B 1908 b |
14 |
9 |
29-14 |
4 |
Standard |
14 |
15 |
19-40 |
5 |
Valby |
14 |
12 |
16-45 |
6 |
Dalgas |
14 |
11 |
20-38 |
7 |
Brønshøj |
14 |
6 |
9-61 |
trukket |
Funkis |
|