Ungdom
|
Ynglinge 1 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
15 |
27 |
84-25 |
2 |
KB |
15 |
26 |
82-16 |
3 |
B 1903 |
15 |
25 |
85-37 |
4 |
B 93 |
15 |
24 |
88-34 |
5 |
Fr Amager |
15 |
19 |
50-37 |
5 |
HIK |
15 |
19 |
63-40 |
7 |
B 1908 |
15 |
17 |
65-49 |
8 |
Valby |
15 |
16 |
61-52 |
9 |
KFUM |
15 |
16 |
57-38 |
9 |
Skovshoved |
15 |
16 |
45-52 |
11 |
AB |
15 |
14 |
54-54 |
12 |
Viktoria |
15 |
9 |
30-111 |
13 |
Brønshøj |
15 |
6 |
12-110 |
trukket |
Blågård |
15 |
0 |
5-63 |
trukket |
FB |
15 |
4 |
20-38 |
trukket |
HB |
15 |
2 |
9-54 |
|
Ynglinge 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
15 |
26 |
79-24 |
2 |
B 93 |
15 |
26 |
71-22 |
3 |
Olympia |
15 |
23 |
67-34 |
4 |
Fr Amager a |
15 |
23 |
83-29 |
5 |
CIK |
15 |
22 |
130-27 |
6 |
B 1903 a |
15 |
19 |
59-35 |
7 |
B 1908 |
15 |
19 |
33-23 |
8 |
KB |
15 |
18 |
38-28 |
9 |
Kammerater |
15 |
14 |
50-56 |
10 |
KFUM |
15 |
13 |
29-59 |
11 |
Fr Amager b |
15 |
11 |
38-54 |
12 |
B 1903 b |
15 |
8 |
14-75 |
13 |
Valby |
15 |
6 |
25-98 |
14 |
Borup |
15 |
5 |
25-116 |
trukket |
AB |
14 |
5 |
12-21 |
trukket |
Brønshøj |
14 |
0 |
3-55 |
|
Junior 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB |
16 |
26 |
68-24 |
2 |
Frem |
16 |
23 |
33-16 |
3 |
B 1903 |
16 |
23 |
62-26 |
4 |
KFUM |
16 |
17 |
38-41 |
5 |
KB |
16 |
16 |
42-21 |
6 |
Fr Amager a |
16 |
15 |
24-27 |
7 |
B 93 |
16 |
14 |
40-44 |
8 |
B 1908 |
16 |
10 |
26-54 |
9 |
Viktoria |
16 |
0 |
12-92 |
|
Junior 1 B |
K |
P |
Score |
1 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
35 |
83-6 |
2 |
HIK |
18 |
31 |
66-13 |
3 |
Dragør |
18 |
28 |
73-25 |
4 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
28 |
58-19 |
5 |
Mariendal |
18 |
26 |
72-33 |
6 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
24 |
53-24 |
7 |
FB |
18 |
21 |
45-28 |
8 |
Fr Amager b |
18 |
21 |
67-40 |
9 |
Olympia |
18 |
19 |
39-45 |
10 |
Blågård |
18 |
17 |
35-48 |
11 |
HB |
18 |
15 |
35-51 |
12 |
Ydun |
18 |
13 |
22-50 |
13 |
Husum |
18 |
12 |
18-14 |
14 |
Vanløse |
18 |
12 |
20-61 |
15 |
CIK |
18 |
10 |
18-41 |
16 |
Valby |
18 |
10 |
11-98 |
17 |
Kammeraterne |
18 |
9 |
16-76 |
18 |
Stefan |
18 |
8 |
14-55 |
trukket |
Borup |
18 |
3 |
17-35 |
|
Junior 2 A |
K |
P |
Score |
1 |
KB |
14 |
25 |
40-13 |
2 |
AB a |
14 |
21 |
59-18 |
3 |
B 93 |
14 |
20 |
39-17 |
4 |
B 1903 a |
14 |
19 |
64-22 |
5 |
Frem a |
14 |
13 |
33-34 |
6 |
KFUM a |
14 |
8 |
22-55 |
7 |
Fr Amager a |
14 |
4 |
7-66 |
8 |
B 1908 a |
14 |
2 |
9-48 |
|
Junior 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 b |
12 |
22 |
87-4 |
2 |
Husum |
12 |
20 |
56-13 |
3 |
Frem b |
12 |
18 |
19-16 |
4 |
AB b |
12 |
17 |
21-6 |
5 |
Brønshøj |
12 |
16 |
26-19 |
6 |
KFUM b |
12 |
12 |
17-30 |
7 |
Blågård |
12 |
11 |
30-49 |
8 |
AB c |
12 |
9 |
28-23 |
9 |
Olympia |
12 |
8 |
28-36 |
10 |
Fremad Valby |
12 |
8 |
15-40 |
11 |
Fr Amager b |
12 |
8 |
20-21 |
12 |
B 1908 b |
12 |
5 |
17-40 |
13 |
Valby |
12 |
2 |
2-69 |
|
Junior 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB |
16 |
27 |
55-13 |
2 |
B 93 |
16 |
25 |
63-12 |
3 |
Frem a |
16 |
22 |
37-23 |
4 |
KB |
16 |
20 |
38-26 |
4 |
B 1908 |
16 |
20 |
42-28 |
6 |
Fr Amager a |
16 |
14 |
31-26 |
7 |
B 1903 |
16 |
10 |
37-47 |
8 |
KFUM |
16 |
5 |
32-61 |
9 |
Viktoria |
16 |
1 |
5-104 |
|
Junior 3 B |
K |
P |
Score45 |
1 |
HIK |
18 |
30 |
90-11 |
2 |
HB |
18 |
29 |
66-23 |
3 |
Olympia |
18 |
27 |
59-16 |
4 |
Dragør |
18 |
24 |
41-21 |
4 |
Ydun |
18 |
24 |
55-15 |
6 |
Borup |
18 |
23 |
36-29 |
6 |
CIK |
18 |
23 |
46-25 |
6 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
23 |
70-25 |
6 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
23 |
74-21 |
10 |
Mariendal |
18 |
20 |
39-22 |
11 |
Valby |
18 |
19 |
45-54 |
12 |
Fr Amager b |
18 |
16 |
30-46 |
13 |
Frem b |
18 |
14 |
35-48 |
14 |
Vanløse |
18 |
14 |
18-50 |
15 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
13 |
26-75 |
16 |
Husum |
18 |
11 |
34-54 |
17 |
FB |
18 |
0 |
5-116 |
trukket |
Kammeraterne |
18 |
2 |
8-66 |
trukket |
Stefan |
18 |
7 |
4-64 |
|
Junior 4 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem a |
14 |
28 |
78-5 |
2 |
B 1903 a |
18 |
23 |
56-13 |
3 |
KB a |
18 |
18 |
28-23 |
4 |
AB a |
18 |
13 |
22-19 |
4 |
B 93 |
18 |
13 |
31-40 |
6 |
B 1908 a |
18 |
11 |
13-32 |
7 |
Fr Amager a |
18 |
5 |
10-46 |
8 |
KFUM a |
18 |
1 |
6-66 |
|
Junior 4 B a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
FB |
12 |
22 |
61-3 |
2 |
Brønshøj a |
12 |
22 |
41-5 |
3 |
Husum |
12 |
21 |
42-9 |
4 |
HIK a |
12 |
17 |
40-10 |
5 |
B 1903 b |
12 |
15 |
23-19 |
6 |
AB b |
12 |
14 |
55-12 |
7 |
HIK b |
12 |
14 |
20-37 |
8 |
Brønshøj b |
12 |
9 |
12-42 |
8 |
Skovshoved a |
12 |
9 |
18-37 |
10 |
KFUM b |
12 |
6 |
25-40 |
11 |
Skovshoved b |
12 |
4 |
11-64 |
trukket |
Mariendal |
12 |
3 |
12-35 |
trukket |
Stefan |
12 |
0 |
1-48 |
|
Junior 4 B b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fr Amager b |
12 |
24 |
67-8 |
2 |
Frem b |
12 |
18 |
59-15 |
3 |
Ydun a |
12 |
17 |
20-13 |
4 |
Vanløse |
12 |
17 |
27-17 |
-5 |
KB b |
12 |
16 |
22-21 |
6 |
B 1908 b |
12 |
15 |
22-20 |
7 |
Valby |
12 |
12 |
21-26 |
8 |
Fremad Valby a |
12 |
9 |
17-33 |
8 |
B 1908 c |
12 |
9 |
17-16 |
10 |
CIK |
12 |
8 |
9-39 |
11 |
Olympia |
12 |
8 |
15-40 |
12 |
Ydun b |
12 |
3 |
4-52 |
trukket |
Fremad Valby b |
|