Ungdom
|
Ynglinge 1 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 |
16 |
31 |
114-16 |
2 |
KB |
16 |
30 |
127-14 |
3 |
B 1908 |
16 |
28 |
101-23 |
4 |
KFUM |
16 |
23 |
93-31 |
5 |
B 1903 |
16 |
22 |
96-41 |
6 |
Fr Amager |
16 |
22 |
54-41 |
7 |
AB |
16 |
21 |
91-41 |
8 |
Frem |
16 |
19 |
73-30 |
9 |
Skovshoved |
16 |
15 |
53-60 |
10 |
FB |
16 |
14 |
45-70 |
11 |
Mariendal |
16 |
11 |
27-83 |
12 |
Brønshøj |
16 |
9 |
27-115 |
13 |
Olympia |
16 |
8 |
31-165 |
14 |
Fremad Valby |
16 |
7 |
30-80 |
15 |
HIK |
16 |
7 |
16-66 |
16 |
Valby |
16 |
5 |
35-110 |
trukket |
Vanløse |
16 |
0 |
0-27 |
|
Ynglinge 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 a |
15 |
28 |
102-19 |
2 |
Fr Amager |
15 |
28 |
141-15 |
3 |
B 93 |
15 |
23 |
104-32 |
4 |
AB |
15 |
22 |
80-30 |
5 |
B 1908 |
15 |
18 |
47-38 |
6 |
KB |
15 |
17 |
68-46 |
7 |
B 1903 b |
15 |
17 |
85-43 |
8 |
Frem |
15 |
16 |
61-52 |
9 |
CIK |
15 |
15 |
56-55 |
10 |
KFUM a |
15 |
13 |
36-62 |
11 |
HB |
15 |
12 |
59-31 |
12 |
Brønshøj |
15 |
11 |
37-111 |
13 |
FB |
15 |
8 |
39-86 |
14 |
Viktoria |
15 |
8 |
28-104 |
15 |
Valby |
15 |
4 |
27-103 |
16 |
KFUM b |
15 |
0 |
10-153 |
|
Junior 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 |
12 |
22 |
101-6 |
2 |
AB |
12 |
22 |
66-12 |
3 |
Frem |
12 |
18 |
85-17 |
3 |
KFUM |
12 |
18 |
32-15 |
5 |
B 1908 |
12 |
15 |
40-16 |
6 |
B 1903 |
12 |
15 |
16-17 |
7 |
KB |
12 |
13 |
35-25 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
12 |
10 |
14-47 |
9 |
HIK |
12 |
9 |
17-26 |
10 |
Valby |
12 |
8 |
19-45 |
11 |
Fremad Valby |
12 |
4 |
3-107 |
trukket |
Mariendal |
12 |
2 |
3-75 |
trukket |
Olympia |
12 |
0 |
0-23 |
|
Junior 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Viktoria |
10 |
19 |
58-14 |
2 |
HB |
10 |
15 |
35-11 |
3 |
Kammeraterne |
10 |
14 |
24-17 |
4 |
Brønshøj |
10 |
12 |
12-15 |
5 |
Dragør |
10 |
10 |
14-24 |
6 |
CIK |
10 |
9 |
21-18 |
6 |
FB |
10 |
9 |
14-20 |
6 |
Ydun |
10 |
9 |
10-18 |
9 |
Husum |
10 |
6 |
17-27 |
9 |
Skovshoved |
10 |
6 |
12-25 |
11 |
Borup |
10 |
1 |
9-37 |
|
Junior 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB a |
12 |
23 |
62-11 |
2 |
B 1903 a |
12 |
21 |
41-14 |
3 |
B 93 |
12 |
19 |
74-10 |
4 |
Frem a |
12 |
17 |
32-11 |
5 |
KB |
12 |
16 |
26-19 |
6 |
Frem b |
12 |
12 |
23-19 |
7 |
Fr Amager a |
12 |
11 |
18-27 |
8 |
AB b |
12 |
10 |
21-26 |
9 |
B 1908 a |
11 |
8 |
10-26 |
10 |
B 1908 b |
12 |
6 |
8-60 |
11 |
B 1903 b |
12 |
6 |
21-33 |
12 |
Fr Amager b |
11 |
5 |
12-45 |
13 |
Stefan |
12 |
0 |
1-48 |
|
Junior 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KFUM b |
12 |
20 |
44-19 |
2 |
Fremad Valby |
12 |
20 |
68-19 |
3 |
KFUM a |
12 |
16 |
32-13 |
4 |
Brønshøj |
12 |
13 |
22-16 |
5 |
Valby |
12 |
7 |
13-40 |
6 |
Olympia |
12 |
6 |
10-61 |
trukket |
Mariendal |
12 |
2 |
0-21 |
|
Junior 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
13 |
25 |
67-10 |
2 |
B 93 |
13 |
23 |
118-11 |
3 |
AB a |
13 |
23 |
68-7 |
4 |
KFUM |
13 |
20 |
68-23 |
5 |
HB |
13 |
15 |
38-27 |
6 |
Skovshoved |
13 |
13 |
39-26 |
7 |
Husum |
13 |
13 |
35-22 |
8 |
AB b |
13 |
11 |
15-47 |
8 |
Borup |
13 |
11 |
28-33 |
8 |
Mariendal |
13 |
11 |
35-41 |
11 |
HIK |
13 |
10 |
43-37 |
12 |
Brønshøj |
13 |
5 |
29-47 |
13 |
Ydun |
13 |
2 |
10-150 |
14 |
FB |
13 |
0 |
5-117 |
|
Junior 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
12 |
22 |
50-9 |
2 |
Fr Amager a |
12 |
21 |
70-10 |
3 |
Frem a |
12 |
21 |
81-6 |
4 |
B 1908 |
12 |
20 |
47-11 |
5 |
Dragør |
12 |
14 |
46-26 |
6 |
Frem b |
12 |
13 |
18-27 |
7 |
Fr Amager b |
12 |
12 |
23-25 |
8 |
Kammeraterne |
12 |
11 |
14-30 |
9 |
Fremad Valby |
12 |
7 |
27-54 |
10 |
Olympia |
12 |
6 |
7-54 |
11 |
CIK |
12 |
5 |
13-25 |
12 |
Vanløse |
12 |
3 |
4-35 |
13 |
Valby |
12 |
1 |
3-91 |
|
Junior 4 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem a |
14 |
26 |
71-5 |
2 |
KFUM a |
14 |
24 |
51-12 |
3 |
B 1908 a |
14 |
22 |
69-16 |
4 |
AB a |
14 |
20 |
49-10 |
5 |
AB b |
14 |
19 |
23-18 |
6 |
Fr Amager a |
14 |
15 |
25-28 |
6 |
KFUM b |
14 |
15 |
37-37 |
8 |
KB a |
14 |
14 |
16-17 |
9 |
KB b |
14 |
11 |
23-32 |
10 |
Fr Amager b |
14 |
11 |
21-36 |
11 |
Frem b |
14 |
10 |
17-22 |
12 |
CIK |
14 |
9 |
17-46 |
13 |
B 1908 b |
14 |
8 |
15-39 |
14 |
Olympia |
14 |
3 |
9-81 |
15 |
Kammeraterne |
14 |
3 |
13-57 |
|
Junior 4 B |
K |
P |
Score |
1 |
Viktoria |
15 |
30 |
86-7 |
2 |
B 93 |
15 |
28 |
94-6 |
3 |
B 1903 a |
15 |
25 |
52-16 |
4 |
Ydun |
15 |
23 |
85-27 |
5 |
Brønshøj a |
15 |
21 |
70-25 |
6 |
Husum |
15 |
17 |
21-27 |
6 |
Stefan |
15 |
17 |
30-30 |
6 |
B 1903 b |
15 |
17 |
45-34 |
9 |
FB |
15 |
14 |
55-38 |
10 |
HIK |
15 |
11 |
16-40 |
11 |
Skovshoved |
15 |
10 |
30-46 |
12 |
Fremad Valby |
15 |
9 |
27-67 |
13 |
Mariendal |
15 |
7 |
10-95 |
13 |
Vanløse |
15 |
7 |
7-86 |
15 |
Brønshøj b |
15 |
4 |
14-80 |
trukket |
Valby |
15 |
0 |
0-18 |