Ungdom
|
Ynglinge 1 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB |
17 |
30 |
111-22 |
2 |
B 93 |
17 |
29 |
130-14 |
2 |
B 1903 |
17 |
29 |
110-13 |
4 |
B 1908 |
17 |
28 |
80-21 |
5 |
Frem |
17 |
28 |
106-22 |
6 |
KB |
17 |
27 |
68-25 |
7 |
Valby |
17 |
21 |
46-72 |
8 |
KFUM |
17 |
21 |
74-44 |
9 |
Fr Amager |
17 |
20 |
77-53 |
10 |
Brønshøj |
17 |
16 |
50-84 |
11 |
HIK |
17 |
12 |
53-70 |
12 |
Mariendal |
17 |
10 |
18-137 |
13 |
Ydun |
17 |
8 |
25-87 |
14 |
FB |
17 |
8 |
11-131 |
15 |
Fremad Valby |
17 |
6 |
26-140 |
trukket |
Christianshavn |
17 |
0 |
2-10 |
trukket |
Skovshoved |
17 |
4 |
16-53 |
trukket |
Vanløse |
17 |
9 |
28-33 |
|
Ynglinge 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
10 |
20 |
78-10 |
2 |
B 93 |
10 |
17 |
63-20 |
3 |
AB |
10 |
16 |
52-23 |
4 |
B 1903 |
10 |
12 |
39-32 |
5 |
Husum |
10 |
10 |
35-49 |
6 |
B 1908 |
10 |
10 |
15-41 |
7 |
KFUM a |
10 |
8 |
38-36 |
8 |
Fr Amager b |
10 |
7 |
34-33 |
9 |
Fr Amager a |
10 |
5 |
16-40 |
10 |
KB |
10 |
5 |
31-48 |
11 |
KFUM b |
10 |
0 |
6-75 |
|
Junior 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
16 |
29 |
105-10 |
2 |
KFUM |
16 |
27 |
53-12 |
3 |
Frem |
16 |
26 |
59-14 |
4 |
Fr Amager |
16 |
25 |
89-16 |
5 |
B 93 |
16 |
22 |
97-34 |
5 |
KB |
16 |
22 |
52-12 |
5 |
B 1908 |
16 |
22 |
52-26 |
8 |
HIK |
16 |
18 |
46-38 |
9 |
AB |
16 |
17 |
57-38 |
10 |
Brønshøj |
16 |
14 |
47-37 |
11 |
Skovshoved |
16 |
12 |
31-43 |
12 |
Valby |
16 |
10 |
32-72 |
13 |
Mariendal |
16 |
9 |
30-68 |
14 |
Viktoria |
16 |
7 |
10-77 |
15 |
Christianshavn |
16 |
6 |
9-87 |
16 |
Husum |
16 |
3 |
4-120 |
17 |
Olympia |
16 |
3 |
25-94 |
|
Junior 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
FB |
10 |
20 |
62-2 |
2 |
HB |
10 |
14 |
47-14 |
2 |
Ydun |
10 |
14 |
34-8 |
4 |
Kammeraterne |
10 |
6 |
19-40 |
5 |
Dragør |
10 |
3 |
5-49 |
5 |
Fremad Valby |
10 |
3 |
7-61 |
|
Junior 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KFUM a |
15 |
27 |
42-8 |
2 |
B 1903 a |
15 |
26 |
77-15 |
3 |
Fr Amager a |
15 |
24 |
32-13 |
4 |
Frem |
15 |
24 |
53-12 |
5 |
B 93 |
15 |
22 |
37-17 |
6 |
B 1903 b |
15 |
20 |
38-26 |
7 |
B 1908 |
15 |
20 |
54-15 |
8 |
AB |
15 |
17 |
29-22 |
9 |
KB |
15 |
17 |
13-21 |
10 |
Valby |
15 |
10 |
9-60 |
11 |
Brønshøj |
15 |
10 |
21-48 |
12 |
Fr Amager b |
15 |
9 |
14-65 |
13 |
KFUM b |
15 |
8 |
7-66 |
trukket |
HIK |
|
||
trukket |
Husum |
14 |
0 |
1-34 |
trukket |
Mariendal |
15 |
4 |
15-20 |
|
Junior 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB a |
12 |
23 |
90-9 |
2 |
Frem |
12 |
22 |
87-6 |
3 |
AB b |
12 |
16 |
60-23 |
4 |
Dragør |
12 |
16 |
51-22 |
4 |
B 1908 |
12 |
16 |
54-19 |
6 |
Fremad Valby |
12 |
11 |
18-32 |
6 |
Mariendal |
12 |
11 |
34-35 |
8 |
Olympia |
12 |
9 |
19-35 |
9 |
Valby |
12 |
9 |
11-76 |
10 |
FB |
12 |
7 |
10-10 |
11 |
Husum |
12 |
6 |
19-47 |
12 |
Kammeraterne |
12 |
6 |
16-64 |
13 |
Christianshavn |
12 |
4 |
4-95 |
|
Junior 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
11 |
20 |
48-8 |
2 |
KFUM |
11 |
18 |
47-14 |
3 |
B 93 |
11 |
17 |
40-11 |
4 |
Fr Amager |
11 |
16 |
48-18 |
5 |
B 1903 |
11 |
15 |
46-18 |
6 |
Borup |
11 |
12 |
37-28 |
7 |
Ydun |
11 |
8 |
31-48 |
8 |
HB |
11 |
7 |
18-51 |
9 |
HIK |
11 |
7 |
5-18 |
10 |
Viktoria |
11 |
6 |
18-23 |
11 |
Skovshoved |
11 |
5 |
14-67 |
12 |
Brønshøj |
11 |
1 |
5-53 |
|
Junior 4 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem a |
12 |
24 |
67-10 |
2 |
AB a |
12 |
22 |
71-9 |
3 |
Frem b |
12 |
19 |
77-12 |
4 |
Fr Amager a |
12 |
17 |
36-18 |
5 |
Mariendal |
12 |
16 |
32-16 |
6 |
AB b |
12 |
12 |
14-18 |
6 |
Fr Amager b |
12 |
12 |
31-24 |
6 |
B 1908 a |
12 |
12 |
59-33 |
9 |
Fremad Valby |
12 |
7 |
10-57 |
10 |
B 1908 b |
12 |
7 |
13-47 |
11 |
Olympia |
12 |
5 |
5-44 |
12 |
Dragør |
12 |
3 |
7-65 |
13 |
Valby |
12 |
0 |
5-74 |
|
Junior 4 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
12 |
24 |
65-4 |
2 |
Skovshoved |
12 |
18 |
42-12 |
3 |
B 93 |
12 |
17 |
50-13 |
4 |
B 1903 |
12 |
17 |
59-15 |
5 |
KFUM a |
12 |
15 |
41-13 |
6 |
Brønshøj |
12 |
14 |
29-18 |
7 |
FB |
12 |
11 |
12-58 |
7 |
HB |
12 |
11 |
19-27 |
7 |
Husum |
12 |
11 |
25-33 |
10 |
KFUM b |
12 |
6 |
24-55 |
11 |
HIK |
12 |
6 |
11-57 |
12 |
Ydun |
12 |
3 |
7-71 |
trukket |
Viktoria |
12 |
3 |
10-18 |