Rækkevindere

2018 efterår  U15 drenge Mester 
2018 forår  Serie 5 pulje 20
2018 forår  7M Herre 2
2018 forår  U14 drenge Mester
2018 forår  U14 drenge 1
2018 forår  U14 drenge 3
2018 forår  U13 drenge 8M 4
2017 efterår  M+32 7M Række 1
2017 forår  7M Old Boys 1
2017 forår  7M Veteran 1 
2017 forår  U13 drenge 8M 6 
2016 efterår  Serie 5 pulje 18 
2016 forår  U15 piger 7M 1 
2015 forår Old Boys 7M Mester 
2013 efterår  Serie 2 pulje 5 
2013 efterår  U15 pige 7M 2 
2013 efterår  U13 drenge 9M 6 
2013 forår  Serie 3 pulje 9 
2013 forår  U13 drenge 9M 2A 
2012 efterår  Old Boys 7M Mester 
2012 efterår  U19 drenge Mester 
2012 efterår  U17 drenge 1 
2012 efterår  U15 pige 1 
2012 efterår  U13 drenge 9M 3B 
2012 forår   U15 drenge 1 
2011 efterår 7M Old Boys 1
2011 forår Serie 4 pulje 14
2011 forår U15 pige 2
2010 efterår 7M Kvinde 1
2010 efterår Old Boys 7M M
2010 forår 7M Herre 3
2010 forår Old Boys 7M M
2009 efterår 7M Herre 3
2009 efterår Old Boys 7M M
2009 efterår U15 drenge 4
2009 efterår U13 pige 7M 1C
2009 forår Serie 3 pulje 8
2009 forår Old Boys 7M M
2009 forår U15 drenge M
2008 efterår Old Boys 7M M
2008 efterår U14 drenge 1
2008 forår 7M Herre 2
2007 Serie 2 pulje 6
2007 efterår Old Boys 7M B 1
2007 efterår U18 drenge M
2007 efterår U16 drenge M
2007 forår Old Boys 7M B 1
2006 Old Boys 1
2005 Old Boys 1
2004 Lilleput 7
2003 Superveteran 2 A
2003 efterår Drenge 8
2002 efterår Pige M
2002 efterår Lilleputpige 7M 1
2002 efterår Miniputpige 7M 1
2002 forår Lilleputpige 7M 1
2002 forår Miniput 11 M kreds 2
2002 forår Miniputpige 7M 1
2001 Serie 3 pulje 11
2001 Serie 5 pulje 17
2001 Miniput 7M kreds 4
2001 efterår Miniputpige 7M 1
2000 Old Boys A
2000 Superveteran 2 A
2000 Lilleput 2 B
2000 Lilleput 3
2000 Miniput 11M 2
2000 Microput u7 kreds 3
2000 efterår  Lilleputpige 7M 3
2000 efterår  Miniputpige 7M 1 
2000 forår  Miniputpige 7M 2 
2000 forår Microput u8 kreds 2 
1999 Miniputpige 7M 1
1998 efterår Ynglinge 2
1997 Serie 4 pulje 15 
1997  Old Boys 2 B 
1997 efterår Junior 5 
1997 forår Junior 1 
1996 Old Boys 3 A
1996  Lilleput 2 B 
1995 Serie 5 pulje 20
1995 Drenge 2 
1995 forår Junior 2 B 
1994 Serie 5 pulje 17 
1994  Serie 6 pulje 24 
1994  Microput u8 kreds 2 
1994 efterår Pige A 
1993 Veteran B 
1993 Drenge 2 
1993 efterår  Damejunior A 
1993 forår Damejunior A 
1991 Old Boys A 
1991  Veteran C
1991  Drenge 2 
1991  Drenge 5 
1991 efterår Damejunior A 
1991 efterår Pige B 
1991 forår Ynglinge 2 
1990 Serie 4 pulje 15 
1989 Serie 2 pulje 5
1989  Dame 2 
1989 Old Boys A 
1989 Lilleput 5 
1988 Ynglinge 4
1987 Serie 6 pulje 25
1987  Old Boys B 
1987  Drenge 2 
1987  Lilleput 5 
1985 Old Boys C 
1986  Ynglinge 1 
1986  Junior 1 
1986  Pige B 
1985 Serie 4 pulje 16
1985  Old Boys D 
1985  Pige B 
1984 Københavnsserie V
1984  Old Boys E 
1984  Miniput kreds 2 
1983 Old Boys F 
1982 Mellemrække Ib 
1982  Ynglinge 1 A 
1977 Ynglinge 1 A 
1977  Drenge 1 B 
1977  Drenge 2 B 
1977  Lilleput 3 Cb 
1976 Mellemrække Ib
1976 Miniput kreds 5 
1975 A-række Ib 
1975  Junior 2 C 
1975  Lilleput 2 B 
1975  Lilleput 3 B 
1975  Miniput kreds 5 
1974 Mellemrække Ib 
1974  Junior 1 B 
1974  Drenge 2 B 
1974  Drenge 3 B 
1974  Lilleput 2 B 
1970 Københavnsserie Ib 
1970  Old Boys A 
1969 Old Boys A 
1968 Old Boys A 
1966  Old Boys A
1966 Junior 3 B 
1965 Old Boys B 
1965 Junior 3 B 
1964 Junior 3 B 
1964  Drenge 2 B 
1963 Drenge 1 B 
1962 Ynglinge 2 A 
1961 C-række Ib 
1960 Lilleput 2 B 
1959 Drenge 2 B 
1958 A-række Ib 
1958  Ynglinge 2 B 
1958  Junior 1 B 
1958  Drenge 2 B 
1956/57 Mellemrække Ib
1956/57  B-række II 
1956/57  Junior 1 B 
1956/57  Junior 2 B 
1956/57  Drenge 1 B 
1956/57  Drenge 2 B 
1956/57  Drenge 3 B 
1956/57  Drenge 3 C 
1956/57 Lilleput 2 B 
1955/56 Ynglinge 1 B 
1955/56  Junior 2 B 
1955/56  Drenge 2 B 
1955/56  Lilleput 2 B 
1952/53 Drenge 2 B 
1953/54  A-række Ib 
1953/54  Junior 1 B
1953/54  Drenge 1 B 
1953/54  Drenge 3 C 
1951/52 Københavnsserie Ia 
1951/52  Ynglinge 1 B 
1951/52  Drenge 4 A 
1951/52  Lilleput 4 B 
1950/51 Københavnsserie Ia 
1950/51  Drenge 2 B 
1949/50 Københavnsserie Ia 
1949/50  Københavnsserie IV 
1949/50  Mellemrække II 
1949/50  Mellemrække III 
1949/50  Drenge 2 B 
1949/50 Drenge 4 B 
1948/49 Ynglinge 1 B 
1948/49  Ynglinge 2 B 
1947/48 Mellemrække Ia 
1947/48  B-række II 
1947/48  Ynglinge 1 B 
1947/48  Ynglinge 2 B 
1947/48  Drenge 2 B 
1947/48  Drenge 3 B 
1947/48  Lilleput 1 B 
1947/48  Lilleput 2 
1946/47 Drenge 2 B 
1945/46 A-række II
1945/46  Junior 2 B 
1944/45 Drenge 2 Bb 
1943/44 Junior 1 Bb
1943/44  Drenge 1 Bb 
1943/44  Drenge 2 Bb 
1942/43 A-række II 
1942/43  Junior 1 Bb 
1942/43  Drenge 1 Bb 
1941/42 Ynglinge 1 Bb 
1941/42  Drenge 1 Bb 
1941/42  Drenge 2 Bb 
1940/41 Drenge 2 Bb
1939/40 A-række III 
1939/40  Junior 1 B 
1939/40  Junior 2 B 
1939/40  Drenge 2 B 
1938/39 Junior 1 Bb 
1937/38 Ynglinge 1 B 
1933/34  B-række I 
1929/30 Junior 4 B