Rækkevindere
2023 efterår | 7M Herre 3 |
2023 efterår | M+55 7M 1 |
2023 forår | M+55 7M 1 |
2023 forår | M+65 7M 1 |
2023 forår | M+70 5M |
2022 forår | M+70 5M |
2022 forår | U13 drenge 8M 2 |
2021 efterår | M+50 7M Mester |
2021 efterår | M+65 7M |
2021 forår | Kvinde Serie 1 A |
2020 efterår | M+65 7M |
2019 efterår (2020) | Serie 2 pulje 4 |
2019 efterår | 7M Kvinder 2 |
2019 efterår | M+55 1 (som Rødovre/FA 2000) |
2019 forår | M+55 1 (som Rødovre/FA 2000) |
2018 efterår : | M+65 7M |
2018 forår : | M+32 7M Mester |
2017 efterår : | M+40 7M Mester |
2017 efterår : | M+40 7M Række 1 |
2017 efterår : | U14 drenge 4 |
2016 efterår : | Masters 7M Mester |
2016 forår : | Serie 4 pulje 16 |
2016 forår : | Old Boys 7M Mester |
2015 efterår : | Super Grand Old Masters 7M |
2015 efterår : | Old Boys 7M Mester |
2015 efterår : | Kvinde Serie 1 |
2014 efterår : | Veteran 7M 1 |
2014 efterår : | U17 drenge 1 |
2013 efterår : | Super Grand Old Masters 7M |
2013 forår : | Kvinde Københavnsserien |
2013 forår : | 7M Herre Mester |
2012 efterår : | Serie 3 pulje 8 |
2012 efterår : | Kvinde Københavnsserien |
2012 efterår : | U18 pige 1 |
2011 efterår : | U18 pige 7M |
2011 efterår : | U15 pige 7M 1 |
2011 efterår : | U14 drenge 9M 5 |
2011 forår : | 7M Herre 2 |
2011 forår : | 7M Herre 3 |
2011 forår : | U18 pige 7M |
2011 forår : | U15 pige 7M 1 |
2010 efterår : | 7M Herre 3 |
2010 efterår : | 7M Herre 3 |
2010 forår : | U15 pige 2 |
2009 : | U15 pige 7M 2 |
2009 forår : | U14 drenge 4 |
2007 forår : | U14 pige 1 |
2006 : | Old Boys 2 B |
2006 : | Veteran 3 A |
2005 : | Superveteran 2 B |
2005 : | Supermasters 2 |
2004 : | Serie 2 pulje 6 |
2003 : | Master 2 A |
2003 efterår : | Damejunior 7M |
2002 : | Serie 1 pulje 2 |
2002 : | Junior 3 |
2002 forår : | Damejunior 7M |
2002 forår : | Lilleputpige 7M 3 |
2000 : | Serie 4 pulje 16 |
2000 : | Dame i |
2000 : | Lilleput M |
2000 efterår : | Damejunior 7M |
2000 efterår : | Pige M |
2000 forår : | Pige M |
1999 : | 7M Dame 1 |
1999 : | Supermasters |
1999 : | Lilleputpige 7M 2 |
1998 : | Serie 6 pulje 22 |
1998 : | Miniput 7M kreds 1 |
1997 : | Superveteran 2 A |
1997 : | Lilleput 1 B |
1996 : | Serie 3 pulje 11 |
1996 : | Serie 5 pulje 19 |
1995 : | Københavnsserien |
1995 : | Serie 6 pulje 26 |
1995 : | Microput u7 kreds 1 |
1994 : | Serie 3 pulje 8 |
1993 : | Serie 4 pulje 13 |
1993 : | Miniput 11M kreds 2 |
1993 efterår : | Junior 5 |
1992 : | Serie 2 pulje 6 |
1992 efterår : | Junior 1 |
1992 forår : | Ynglinge 3 |
1992 forår : | Junior 1 |
1991 : | Lilleput 2 |
1991 : | Miniput 7M kreds 2 |
1990 : | Serie 1 pulje 2 |
1989 : | Veteran B |
1989 : | Pige 1 |
1989 : | Pige 3 |
1989 : | Miniput kreds 2 |
1988 : | Dame Københavnsserien |
1988 : | Damejunior 1 |
1988 : | Miniput kreds 2 |
1987: | Dame 1 |
1987 : | Old Boys D |
1987 : | Junior 2 |
1987: | Damejunior 1 |
1987 : | Damejunior 2 |
1986 : | Old Boys E |
1985 : | Old Boys F |
1985 : | Superveteran A |
1984 : | Mellemrække IV |
1984 : | Pige A |
1983 : | Dame 2 |
1982 : | A-række Ib |
1982 : | Ynglinge 2 B |
1982 : | Junior 1 A |
1980 : | Københavnsserie II |
1980 : | Dame 1 |
1980 : | Old Boys B |
1979 : | Københavnsserie III |
1979 : | Københavnsserie IV |
1979 : | Københavsnserie V |
1978 : | Københavnsserie II |
1978 : | Københavnsserie III |
1978 : | Københavnsserie IV |
1978 : | B-række IV |
1977 : | D-række Ib |
1977 : | Ynglinge 2 B |
1976 : | Ynglinge 2 B |
1975 : | Københavnsserie II |
1975 : | Københavnsserie IV |
1974 : | Dame 1 |
1974 : | Ynglinge 2 B |
1973 : | Københavnsserie II |
1973 : | Københavnsserie III |
1973 : | Dame 1 |
1973 : | Dame 2 |
1973 : | Old Boys C |
1973 : | Ynglinge 2 B |
1973 : | Dameynglinge |
1972: | Københavnsserie II |
1972 : | Københavnsserie IV |
1972 : | Dame 1 |
1972 : | Dameynglinge |
1971 : | Københavnsserie II |
1971 : | Ynglinge 2 B |
1971 : | Drenge 1 A |
1971 : | Lilleput 4 Ca |
1970 : | Københavnsserie V |
1969 : | Københavnsserie II |
1969 : | Københavnsserie III |
1969 : | Københavnsserie IV |
1968 : | Københavnsserie II |
1968 : | Københavnsserie III |
1968 : | Københavnsserie V |
1968 : | Mellemrække IV |
1968 : | Mellemrække V |
1968 : | Drenge 1 A |
1968 : | Drenge 4 B |
1968 : | Lilleput 1 Ca |
1968 : | Lilleput 2 Ca |
1967 : | Drenge 1 B |
1967 : | Drenge 2 B |
1967 : | Lilleput 3 A |
1967 : | Lilleput 3 C |
1966 : | Københavnsserie II |
1966 : | Københavnsserie III |
1966 : | A-række IV |
1966 : | Junior 4 B |
1966 : | Drenge 3 B |
1966 : | Lilleput 2 B |
1965 : | Københavnsserie II |
1965 : | Københavnsserie III |
1965 : | Lilleput 3 A |
1964 : | Ynglinge 1 B |
1964 : | Ynglinge 2 B |
1964 : | Drenge 1 B |
1964 : | Lilleput 3 Ca |
1963 : | Ynglinge 1 B |
1963 : | Junior 4 C |
1963 : | Drenge 2 B |
1963 : | Drenge 2 Cc |
1963 : | Lilleput 4 Ca |
1962 : | Junior 1 B |
1962 : | Junior 2 B |
1962 : | Lilleput 3 B |
1961 : | A-række Ib |
1961 : | Drenge 1 B |
1961 : | Drenge 2 B |
1961 : | Drenge 2 Cb |
1959 : | Junior 2 B |
1959 : | Junior 3 C |
1959 : | Lilleput 1 B |
1958 : | Junior 2 B |
1958 : | Drenge 2 Ca |
1958 : | Lilleput 1 B |
1956/57 : | Københavnsserie Ia |
1956/57 : | Junior 1 Ca |
1956/57 : | Drenge 1 Ca |
1955/56 : | Københavnsserie II |
1955/56 : | Mellemrække III |
1954/55 : | Københavnsserie IV |
1953/54 : | Ynglinge 2 B |
1952/53 : | Mellemrække II |
1952/53 : | Junior 2 Ca |
1952/53 : | Lilleput 2 Ca |
1952/53 : | Lilleput 4 |
1951/52 : | Mellemrække Ia |
1951/52 : | A-række II |
1950/51 : | A-række III |
1950/51 : | Ynglinge 1 Ca |
1950/51 : | Junior 1 Ca |
1950/51 : | Lilleput 1 Ca |
1949/50 : | Ynginge 1 Ca |
1949/50 : | Junior 2 |
1949/50 : | Drenge 2 Cb |
1949/50 : | Lilleput 1 Cb |
1949/50 : | Lilleput 2 Cb |
1948/49 : | A-række Ia |
1948/49 : | Junior 1 Ca |