Rækkevindere
2023 efterår | M+50 7M 1 |
2023 forår | Kvinde Serie 1B |
2022 efterår | U16 piger 7M |
2021 efterår | 7M Herre 4 |
2021 efterår | M+40 7M Mester |
2021 forår | Serie 2 pulje 5 |
2021 forår | M+45 7M Mester |
2020 efterår | M+45 7M Mester |
2019 | Københavnsserien |
2019 efterår | U16 piger 1 |
2019 forår | M+40 7M Mester |
2018 efterår | 7M Herre 4 |
2018 efterår | M+40 7M Række 1 |
2018 efterår | U14 drenge 1 |
2018 efterår | U13 piger 8M 2 |
2018 forår | M+40 7M Mester |
2018 forår | U13 drenge 8M 2 |
2017 efterår | M+32 7M Mester |
2017 efterår | U13 drenge 8M 4 |
2017 forår | 7M Old Boys Mester |
2017 forår | 7M Veteran Mester |
2016 efterår | Old Boys 7M Mester |
2016 efterår | Veteran 7M Mester |
2016 efterår | U16 drenge 1 |
2016 efterår | U14 piger |
2016 forår | Veteran 7M Mester |
2016 forår | Veteran 7M 1 |
2015 efterår | Serie 5 pulje 21 |
2015 efterår | U17 drenge 2 |
2015 efterår | U14 drenge 5 |
2015 forår | Veteran 7M 1 |
2015 forår | U17 drenge 2 |
2015 forår | U13 pige 8M 3 (som KFUM/IF Gentofte 05) |
2014 efterår | Kvinde 1 |
2014 efterår | Old Boys 7M Mester |
2014 forår | Old Boys 7M Mester |
2014 forår | U15 pige 7M |
2014 forår | U13 pige 7M 1 |
2013 efterår | Old Boys 7M Mester |
2013 efterår | Veteran 7M Mester |
2013 efterår : | U19 drenge 1 |
2013 efterår : | U15 pige 7M 1 |
2013 efterår : | U13 pige 7M 2 |
2013 forår : | Old Boys 7M 1 |
2013 forår : | U17 drenge 2 |
2013 forår : | U15 pige 7M |
2012 efterår : | 7M Kvinde 2 |
2012 efterår : | U17 drenge Mester |
2012 efterår : | U13 drenge 9M 4 |
2012 forår : | U14 drenge 9M 2 |
2012 forår : | U14 drenge 7M |
2012 forår : | U13 pige 7M 1 |
2011 efterår : | Serie 4 pulje 14 |
2011 efterår : | U15 pige 7M 2 |
2011 efterår : | U14 drenge 9M 3 |
2011 forår : | Veteran 7M M |
2011 forår : | U15 drenge M |
2011 forår : | U15 pige 7M 2 |
2011 forår : | U14 drenge 7M |
2010 : | Old Boys 2 B |
2010 : | Supermasters 2 |
2010 efterår : | Veteran 7M M |
2010 forår : | Veteran 7M 1 |
2009 efterår : | 7M Kvinde 2 |
2009 efterår : | U17 drenge 3 |
2009 efterår : | U14 drenge 6 |
2009 forår : | Serie 2 pulje 6 |
2008 : | Serie 1 pulje 2 |
2008 : | Serie 3 pulje 9 |
2008 efterår : | U19 drenge M |
2008 forår : | U14 drenge 6 |
2007 efterår : | Master 3 |
2007 efterår : | U18 drenge 1 |
2007 efterår : | U16 drenge 7M |
2007 efterår : | U14 drenge 9 |
2007 forår : | U18 drenge M |
2006 forår : | Pige 7M 1 |
2005 : | Old Boys 2 B |
2005 : | Master 2 A |
2005 efterår : | Pigejunior 1 |
2005 efterår : | Drenge 1 |
2005 efterår : | Junior 1 |
2005 forår : | Lilleput 2 |
2004 efterår : | Junior 1 |
2003 : | Serie 4 pulje 16 |
2002 : | Lilleput 1 |
2002 : | Lilleput 5 |
2001 : | Superveteran 2 A |
2001 : | Lilleput 1 B |
2001 efterår : | 7M Dame 1 |
2001 efterår : | Lilleputpige 7M 2 |
2000 : | Serie 5 pulje 18 |
2000 : | Old Boys 3 B |
2000 efterår : | 7M Dame 2 |
2000 forår : | Lilleputpige 7M 3 |
1999 : | Serie 3 pulje 8 |
1999 : | Serie 6 pulje 23 |
1999 : | Master 2 A |
1999 : | Miniputpige 7M 2 |
1998 : | Old Girls 7M |
1997 : | 7M Dame 2 |
1996 : | Superveteran 2 A |
1996 forår : | Junior 3 |
1995 : | Dame 1 A |
1994 : | Superveteran B |
1993 : | Serie 4 pulje 16 |
1993 efterår : | Master B |
1992 : | Serie 5 pulje 17 |
1992 : | Serie 5 pulje 19 |
1992 : | Drenge 6 |
1990 forår : | Ynglinge 4 |
1989 : | Old Boys B |
1988 : | Veteran B |
1988 : | Drenge 3 |
1988 : | Miniput kreds 7 |
1987 : | Old Boys F |
1987 : | Veteran F |
1986 : | Serie 4 pulje 15 |
1985 : | Serie 4 pulje 14 |
1985 : | Serie 5 pulje 17 |
1985 : | Serie 6 pulje 26 |
1984 : | Mellemrække II |
1983 : | Københavnsserie V |
1983 : | A-række II |
1983 : | Lilleput 1 D |
1982 : | Københavnsserie V |
1982 : | Dame 1 |
1982 : | Junior 1 B |
1982 : | Drenge 1 Cb |
1981 : | Københavnsserie V |
1981 : | Mellemrække Ia |
1981 : | Dame 2 |
1981 : | Miniput kreds 4 |
1980 : | Københavnsserie 5 |
1980 : | Lilleput 2 Ca |
1979 : | Dame 1 |
1979 : | Drenge 1 Cb |
1979 : | Lilleput 2 Ca |
1979 : | Miniput kreds 7 |
1977 : | Lilleput 2 Ca |
1976 : | A-række V |
1976 : | Ynglinge 1 B |
1976 : | Dameynglinge |
1975 : | Damejunior |
1974 : | Damejunior |
1974 : | Miniput kreds 6 |
1973 : | C-række II |
1971 : | Københavnsserie V |
1970 : | Københavnsserie II |
1970 : | Junior 3 B |
1969 : | Københavnsserie V |
1969 : | Junior 1 B |
1963 : | Ynglinge 2 A |
1962 : | A-række Ib |
1962 : | C-række Ib |
1961 : | C-række I |
1961 : | D-række I |
1961 : | Junior 3 C |
1961 : | Junior 4 A |
1960 : | Junior 3 C |
1959 : | Drenge 4 B |
1959 : | Lilleput 3 B |
1959 : | Lilleput 4 C |
1958 : | C-række Ib |
1958 : | Ynglinge 2 C |
1958 : | Lilleput 4 C |
1956/57 : | Københavnsserie Ib |
1956/57 : | C-række Ib |
1953/54 : | B-række Ib |
1948/49 : | B-række Ib |
1946/47 : | Sekunda III |
1944/45 : | Ynglinge 2 A |
1944/45 : | Junior 2 A |
1936/37 : | A-række II |
1936/37 : | A-række III |
1936/37 : | A-række IV |
1935/36 : | A-række I |
1935/36 : | A-række IV |
1933/34 : | A-række II |
1932/33 : | A-række II |
1932/33 : | A-række III |
1932/33 : | Junior 2 B |
1931/32 : | A-række II |
1931/32 : | A-række III |
1931/32 : | Junior 2 |
1930/31 : | Ynglinge 2 |
1929/30 : | A-række I |
1929/30 : | A-række II |
1929/30 : | A-række III |
1929/30 : | Ynglinge 1 |
1928/29 : | A-række II |
1928/29 : | Junior 2 B |
1927/28 : | Ynglinge 2 |
1926/27 : | A-række III |
1926/27 : | Ynglinge 2 |
1925/26 : | Junior 2 |
1922/23 : | A-række I |
1922/23 : | A-række II |
1920/21 : | A-række I |
1917/18 : | B-række III |
1916/17 : | B-række I |
1916/17 : | B-række II |
1916/17 : | B-række III |
1913/14 : | B-række I |
1912/13 : | B-række II |
1911/12 efterår : | Junior 1 |
1911/12 efterår : | Junior 3 |
1910/11 : | B-række III |
1907/08 : | B-række II |