Rækkevindere 2000 til nu

2018 efterår  M+70 5M
2018 efterår  U13 drenge 8M 3 
2018 efterår  U13 drenge 8M 4A 
2018 forår  U19 drenge 1
2018 forår  U16 drenge 1
2018 forår  U13 drenge 8M 1
2017 efterår  M+65 7M
2017 efterår  U13 drenge 8M 1
2017 forår  7M Herre 3 
2017 forår  Veteran 1 
2017 forår  U15 drenge 3 
2016 efterår  7M Herre 3 
2016 efterår  U17 drenge Mester 
2016 efterår  U14 drenge 1 
2016 efterår  U14 drenge 4 
2016 forår  U16 drenge Mester 
2015 efterår  U16 drenge 1 
2015 efterår  U16 drenge 1 
2015 efterår  U14 drenge 3 
2015 forår  Veteran 7M M 
2015 forår  U16 drenge Mester 
2015 forår  U13 drenge 8M 3A 
2014 forår  U15 drenge 1 
2014 forår  U14 drenge Mester 
2014 forår  U14 drenge 1 
2014 forår  U14 drenge 4 
2014 forår  U13 drenge 9M Mester 
2014 forår  U13 drenge 9M 1
2013  Old Boys 1 
2013 efterår  7M Herre 2 
2013 efterår  U14 drenge 9M M 
2013 efterår  U13 drenge 9M M 
2013 efterår  U13 drenge 9M 1A 
2013 forår  Serie 4 pulje 16 
2013 forår  7M Herre 3 
2013 forår  U14 drenge Mester 
2013 forår  U13 drenge 9M Mester 
2012  Grand Old Masters 1 
2012 efterår  Serie 5 pulje 21 
2012 efterår  U14 drenge 9M Mester 
2012 efterår  U14 drenge 9M 1 
2012 efterår  U13 drenge 9M Mester 
2012 efterår  U13 drenge 9M 3A 
2012 forår  7M Herre 3 
2012 forår  U19 drenge 1 
2012 forår  U13 drenge 9M Mester 
2012 forår  U13 drenge 9M 2A 
2011 : Old Boys 1
2011 : Masters 1
2011 : Grand Old Masters 1
2011 efterår : Serie 2 pulje 5
2011 efterår : 7M Herre 2
2011 efterår : U14 drenge 9M Mester
2011 efterår : U14 drenge 9M 1
2011 efterår : U13 drenge 9M Mester
2011 efterår : U13 drenge 9M 2A
2011 efterår : U13 drenge 9M 2B
2011 efterår : U13 drenge 9M 3
2011 efterår : U13 drenge 9M 5B
2011 forår : 7M Herre 1
2011 forår : U19 drenge 3
2011 forår : U14 drenge Mester
2011 forår : U14 drenge 1
2011 forår :  U13 drenge 9M 1
2010 : Old Boys1
2010 efterår : 7M Herre 2
2010 efterår : Veteran 7M M
2010 efterår : U17 drenge 1
2010 efterår : U15 drenge M
2010 efterår : U14 drenge M
2010 efterår : U14 drenge 2
2010 efterår : U14 drenge 3
2010 efterår : U14 drenge 4
2010 forår : Serie 1 pulje 3
2010 forår : Serie 2 pulje 5
2010 forår : 7M Herre 3
2010 forår : U17 drenge 2
2010 forår : U17 drenge 4
2010 forår : U15 drenge M
2010 forår : U15 drenge 5
2010 forår : U14 drenge M
2009 : Old Boys 1
2009 : Supermasters 2
2009 : Grand Old Masters 1
2009 efterår : Serie 3 pulje 10
2009 efterår : U15 drenge 3
2009 efterår : U14 drenge 1
2009 efterår : U14 drenge 2
2009 efterår : U14 drenge 5
2009 efterår : U13 drenge 9M 2
2009 efterår : U13 drenge 9M 3
2009 forår :  Serie 3 pulje 11 
2009 forår :  U17 drenge 5 
2009 forår :  U14 drenge 1 
2009 forår :  U14 drenge 2 
2009 forår :  U13 drenge 9M 2 
2009 forår :  U13 drenge 9M 3 
2008 :  Old Boys 1
2008 : Superveteran 1 
2008 :  Grand Old Masters 1 
2008 efterår :  U15 drenge 1 
2008 efterår :  U15 drenge 2 
2008 efterår :  U14 drenge 4 
2008 forår : U14 drenge M 
2008 forår :  U14 drenge 1 
2008 forår :  U14 drenge 2 
2008 forår :  U13 drenge 9M 3a 
2008 forår :  U13 drenge 9M 3b
2007 :  Old Boys 2 A 
2007 :  Superveteran 1 
2007 efterår :  U14 drenge 1 
2007 forår :  U16 drenge 1 
2007 forår :  U16 drenge 2 
2007 forår :  U14 drenge 2 
2007 forår :  U14 drenge 4 
2007 forår :  U14 drenge 5 
2006 :  Serie 1 pulje 3 
2006 :  Drenge 6 
2006 :  Drenge 8 
2006 efterår :  Drenge 2 
2006 efterår :  Drenge 9 
2006 efterår :  Lilleput M 
2006 forår :  Drenge M 
2006 forår :  Lilleput M 
2006 forår :  Lilleput 7 
2005 : Serie 1 pulje 3 
2005 :  Serie 4 pulje 16 
2005 :  Junior 3 
2005 :  Drenge 5 
2005 :  Lilleput 6 
2005 efterår :  Ynglinge M 
2005 forår :  Drenge 1 
2005 forår :  Lilleput 2 
2004 :  Drenge 5 
2004 :  Lilleput 4 
2004 :  Lilleput 8 
2004 efterår :  Lilleput M 
2004 efterår :  Miniput 11M kreds 1 
2004 forår :  Ynglinge M 
2004 forår :  Junior M 
2004 forår :  Drenge M 
2004 forår :  Lilleput M 
2003 :  Superveteran 2 B 
2003 :  Lilleput 4 
2003 :  Lilleput 6 
2003 efterår :  Junior M 
2003 efterår :  Lilleput M 
2003 efterår :  Lilleput 10 
2003 efterår :  Miniput 7M kreds 1 
2003 efterår :  Microput u8 kreds 2 
2002 :  Drenge M
2002 :  Drenge 2 
2002 :  Drenge 4 
2002 :  Drenge 6 
2002 :  Lilleput M 
2002 efterår :  Miniput 11M kreds 1 
2002 efterår : Microput u8 kreds 1 
2002 efterår :  Microput u7 kreds 1 
2002 forår :  Junior M 
2002 forår :  Miniput 11M kreds 1 
2002 forår :  Miniput 7M kreds 4 
2002 forår :  Microput u8 kreds 2 
2002 forår :  Microput u7 kreds 1 
2001 : Old Boys 2 B 
2001 : Drenge M 
2001 : Drenge 2 A 
2001 : Drenge 2 C 
2001 : Lilleput M 
2001 : Miniput 7M kreds 2 
2001 : Microput u7 kreds 1 
2001 efterår :  Junior M 
2000 : Veteran A 
2000 : Drenge M 
2000 : Lilleput 2 A 
2000 :  Lilleput 4 
2000 forår :  Miniput 7M kreds 4