Rækkevindere
2023 efterår | M+65 7M |
2023 efterår | U18 piger 7M |
2023 forår | M+32 1 |
2023 forår | U17 drenge 1 |
2023 forår | U16 piger 7M |
2022 efterår | Serie 3 pulje 4 |
2022 efterår | U14 piger 7M |
2022 forår | M+32 1 |
2021 efterår | Serie 5 pulje 19 |
2021 efterår | U13 piger 8M 1 |
2021 forår | M+55 7M Mester |
2020 efterår | M+55 1 |
2020 efterår | M+55 7M Mester |
2019 efterår | M+55 7M Mester |
2019 forår | Serie 4 pulje 13 |
2018 efterår | Serie 3 pulje 8 |
2018 efterår | U13 drenge 8M 4B |
2018 forår | U16 drenge Mester |
2018 forår | U14 drenge 2 |
2017 forår | 7M Supermasters |
2016 forår | Serie 5 pulje 19 |
2016 forår | 7M Kvinde 2 |
2016 forår | U17 drenge 2 |
2015 | Superveteran 1 (som Kastrup/AB Tårnby) |
2015 forår | Masters 7M |
2014 | Københavnsserien |
2014 | Superveteran 1 (som Kastrup/AB Tårnby) |
2014 efterår | U17 drenge 3 |
2014 efterår | U15 drenge 1 |
2014 forår | Supermasters 7M |
2014 forår | U19 drenge Mester |
2013 efterår | Masters 7M M |
2013 efterår | U15 drenge 2 |
2013 forår | 7M Herre 2 |
2013 forår | Masters 7M M |
2013 forår | U19 drenge Mester |
2012 efterår | Serie 2 pulje 6 |
2012 efterår | Serie 3 pulje 9 |
2012 efterår | 7M Herre 1 |
2012 efterår | 7M Herre 3 |
2012 efterår | Masters 7M Mester |
2012 forår | Masters 7M |
2011 efterår | Serie 3 pulje 10 |
2011 efterår | 7M Herre 2 |
2011 efterår | 7M Herre 3 |
2011 efterår | U15 pige 7M 2 |
2011 forår | Serie 3 pulje 10 |
2011 forår | 7M Herre 3 |
2011 forår | 7M Herre 3 |
2011 forår | U17 drenge M |
2011 forår | U15 drenge 2 |
2010 efterår | Serie 3 pulje 9 |
2010 efterår | Serie 4 pulje 13 |
2010 efterår | Serie 4 pulje 15 |
2010 efterår | Old Boys 7M 1 |
2010 efterår | Masters 7M M |
2010 efterår | U19 drenge 1 |
2010 forår | Seri5 5 pulje 19 |
2010 forår | Kvinde 2 |
2010 forår | U17 drenge M |
2010 forår | U14 drenge 6 |
2009 | Veteran 1 |
2009 efterår | Masters 7M M |
2009 efterår | U15 drenge 1 |
2009 efterår | U13 drenge 9M 2 |
2009 forår | Masters 7M M |
2008 efterår | U17 drenge 2 |
2008 forår | Masters 7M M |
2008 forår | U14 drenge 3 |
2008 forår | U13 drenge 9M 3 |
2007 | Veteran 1 |
2007 efterår | U14 pige 7M 1 |
2007 efterår | U16 drenge 4 |
2007 forår | Masters 7M M |
2007 forår | U18 drenge 1 |
2006 | Serie 4 pulje 16 |
2006 efterår | Drenge 1 |
2005 | Serie 3 pulje 9 |
2005 | Serie 5 pulje 19 |
2005 | Serie 5 pulje 21 |
2005 | Supermasters 1 (som Kastrup/Tårnby) |
2005 efterår | Drenge 8 |
2005 efterår | Lilleput 2 |
2004 | Serie 2 pulje 5 |
2004 | Serie 5 pulje 22 |
2004 | Supermasters 1 (som Kastrup/Tårnby) |
2004 | Drenge 1 |
2003 | Veteran 1 |
2002 | Serie 5 pulje 21 |
2002 | Junior 7M |
2002 efterår | Junior M |
2001 | Master 2 A |
2000 | Master 7M |
2000 efterår | 7M Herre 2 |
2000 efterår | Ynglinge 1 |
1999 efterår | Junior 2 |
1998 | Veteran A |
1998 | Master 2 B |
1997 | Serie 6 pulje 24 |
1997 | Ynglinge 3 |
1997 | Drenge 1 B |
1997 | Drenge 2 B |
1997 forår | Damejunior 1 |
1996 | Veteran A |
1996 efterår | Damejunior 1 |
1996 efterår | Pige 2 |
1996 forår | Ynglinge 1 |
1995 | Serie 3 pulje 9 |
1995 | Serie 3 pulje 10 |
1995 | Veteran A |
1994 | Serie 3 pulje 10 |
1994 | Serie 3 pulje 11 |
1994 | Old Boys D |
1994 | Veteran A |
1994 forår | Damejunior A |
1992 | Serie 3 pulje 8 |
1992 | Old Boys A |
1992 | Drenge 1 |
1991 | Serie 4 pulje 13 |
1991 | Veteran A |
1991 | Ynglinge 5 |
1991 | Lilleput 4 |
1991 efterår | Ynglinge 1 |
1991 forår | Ynglinge 3 |
1990 | Old Boys A |
1990 | Old Boys E |
1990 | Lilleput 1 |
1990 efterår | Ynglinge 3 |
1990 efterår | Lilleput 7 |
1989 | Ynglinge 3 |
1989 | Junior 3 |
1989 | Drenge 7 |
1989 | Lilleput 4 |
1988 | Serie 3 pulje 8 |
1988 | Junior 4 |
1988 | Drenge 7 |
1988 | Lilleput 3 |
1988 | Lilleput 7 |
1988 | Miniput kreds 3 |
1987 | Serie 2 pulje 6 |
1987 | Serie 6 pulje 26 |
1987 | Old Boys A |
1987 | Drenge 7 |
1987 | Lilleput 4 |
1987 | Lilleput 7 |
1987 | Lilleput 9 |
1986 | Serie 3 pulje 8 |
1986 | Pige A |
1986 | Miniput kreds 7 |
1986 | Miniput kreds 8 |
1985 | Københavnsserien |
1985 | Serie 3 pulje 10 |
1985 | Ynglinge 4 |
1985 | Lilleput 3 A |
1985 forår | Junior 5 |
1984 | A-række Ib |
1984 | Old Boys B |
1984 | Ynglinge 3 |
1983 | Miniput kreds 1 |
1982 | B-række Ib |
1982 | Junior 3 A |
1982 | Junior 4 |
1982 efterår | Ynglinge 2 C |
1982 forår | Ynglinge 3 |
1981 | Lilleput 4 B |
1980 | Veteran B |
1980 | Lilleput 2 Cb |
1979 | Mellemrække Ib |
1979 | Drenge 1 B |
1979 | Drenge 2 B |
1979 | Lilleput 2 Cb |
1979 | Miniput kreds 2 |
1979 | Miniput kreds 13 |
1978 | A-række Ib |
1978 | Ynglinge 1 A |
1978 | Drenge 1 B |
1978 | Lilleput 3 B |
1978 | Lilleput 4 B |
1978 | Miniput kreds 14 |
1978 | Miniput kreds 15 |
1977 | B-række Ib |
1977 | Old Boys B |
1977 | Junior 2 B |
1977 | Lilleput 3 B |
1977 | Lilleput 4 Ca |
1977 | Miniput kreds 17 |
1976 | Miniput kreds 17 |
1975 | Old Boys D |
1975 | Drenge 2 B |
1975 | Lilleput 4 B |
1974 | A-række Ib |
1974 | Lilleput 3 B |
1973 | Mellemrække Ib |
1973 | Old Boys B |
1973 | Lilleput 2 B |
1972 | B-række Ib |
1972 | Old Boys C |
1972 | Ynglinge 2 C |
1972 | Drenge 2 B |
1972 | Lilleput 3 B |
1971 | Junior 1 B |
1970 | Ynglinge 1 B |
1970 | Ynglinge 2 B |
1970 | Junior 1 B |
1970 | Junior 2 B |
1970 | Junior 3 A |
1969 | Drenge 2 B |
1969 | Lilleput 1 B |
1968 | A-række II |
1968 | A-række III |
1968 | Junior 1 B |
1968 | Junior 2 B |
1968 | Junior 3 B |
1968 | Lilleput 3 B |
1967 | Københavnsserie Ia |
1967 | Københavnsserie II |
1967 | Mellemrække III |
1967 | Ynglinge 1 B |
1967 | Lilleput 2 B |
1967 | Lilleput 3 B |
1967 | Lilleput 4 B |
1966 | Københavnsserie Ia |
1966 | Københavnsserie IV |
1966 | Drenge 2 B |
1966 | Drenge 4 B |
1966 | Lilleput 3 B |
1965 | B-række IV |
1965 | Lilleput 2 B |
1964 | Københavnsserie II |
1964 | Junior 2 B |
1964 | Lilleput 4 B |
1963 | Junior 2 B |
1963 | Junior 3 B |
1963 | Lilleput 4 Cb |
1961 | B-række II |
1961 | Ynglinge 1 B |
1961 | Drenge 1 Ca |
1961 | Drenge 2 Ca |
1961 | Lilleput 1 Ca |
1960 | Københavnsserie IV |
1960 | C-række II |
1960 | Ynglinge 2 C |
1960 | Drenge 4 C |
1959 | Københavnsserie Ia |
1959 | Københavnsserie II |
1959 | Junior 1 B |
1959 | Lilleput 1 Ca |
1958 | Junior 3 C |
1956/57 | Københavnsserie II |
1956/57 | Københavnsserie IV |
1956/57 | Drenge 3 Cb |
1956/57 | Lilleput 2 Ca |
1954/55 | Københavnsserie Ia |
1953/54 | Mellemrække II |
1952/53 | Mellemrække Ia |
1952/53 | Mellemrække III |
1952/53 | Ynglinge 1 Ca |
1952/53 | Drenge 2 Cb |
1952/53 | Lilleput 1 Cb |
1952/53 | Lilleput 2 Cb |
1951/52 | Københavnsserie IV |
1951/52 | Drenge 3 Cb |
1951/52 | Lilleput 1 Cb |
1951/52 | Lilleput 2 Cb |
1950/51 | Mellemrække IV |
1950/51 | B-række III |
1950/51 | Junior 1 B |
1950/51 | Drenge 1 Cb |
1950/51 | Drenge 2 B |
1949/50 | A-række Ia |
1948/49 | A-række II |
1948/49 | A-række III |
1948/49 | Drenge 2 Ca |
1947/48 | Ynglinge 1 Cb |
1947/48 | Drenge 2 Cb |
1946/47 | Junior 1 Ca |
1945/46 | Drenge 2 Bb |
1944/45 | B-række II |