Rækkevindere
2023 efterår | 7M Kvinder 3 |
2023 efterår | U18 piger som Hellas/FC Damsø |
2023 efterår | U16 piger 1 som FB/Hellas |
2023 efterår | U14 drenge 4 |
2023 efterår | U13 piger 8M 1 |
2022 forår | U16 drenge Mester |
2022 forår | U16 piger Mester som Hellas/FC Damsø |
2021 efterår | U17 drenge 3 |
2021 forår | M+40 7M 1 |
2021 forår | U13 piger 8M 1 A |
2019 efterår | U15 drenge 2 |
2019 forår | U17 drenge 2 |
2019 forår | U13 drenge 8M Mester |
2018 efterår | U15 drenge 2 |
2017 | Serie 2 pulje 4 |
2017 forår | U15 drenge 1 |
2015 efterår | U13 drenge 8M 4 |
2015 forår | U14 drenge 5 |
2014 efterår | Old Boys 7M 1 |
2014 efterår | U15 drenge 4 |
2014 efterår | U14 drenge 7M |
2012 efterår | U15 pige 2 |
2012 forår | U13 drenge 9M 5 |
2011 forår | Kvinde 1 |
2011 forår | U13 drenge 9M 6 |
2008 | Serie 3 pulje 11 |
2008 efterår | U19 drenge 1 |
2008 efterår | U15 pige 7M M |
2006 | Junior 2 |
2004 efterår | Drenge 7M A |
2004 efterår | Lilleput 3 |
2003 forår | Herre 7M 2 |
2002 | Serie 5 pulje 23 |
2002 | Lilleput 4 |
2001 | Old Boys 3 B |
1999 | Serie 3 pulje 7 |
1998 | Serie 4 pulje 14 |
1998 | Drenge 1 C |
1998 | Lilleput 1 C |
1997 forår | Dame 2 |
1996 | Veteran 3 A |
1996 forår | Dame 2 |
1994 | Veteran D |
1994 | Junior 3 |
1994 efterår | Damejunior A |
1991 | Serie 3 pulje 8 |
1991 forår | Pige B |
1990 forår | Lilleput 6 |
1989 | Københavnsserie I |
1988 | Serie 4 pulje 14 |
1988 | Ynglinge 1 |
1987 | Miniput kreds 4 |
1986 | Serie 6 pulje 26 |
1986 | Drenge 1 B |
1985 | Serie 3 pulje 9 |
1985 | Old Boys C |
1985 | Veteran D |
1984 | Mellemrække Ia |
1984 | Drenge 1 C |
1984 | Drenge 2 C |
1983 | Drenge 2 C |
1982 | Mellemrække III |
1981 | Ynglinge 1 B |
1981 | Lilleput 2 C |
1980 | Old Boys C |
1980 | Miniput kreds 4 |
1980 | Miniput kreds 11 |
1977 | Københavnsserie V |
1977 | Mellemrække V |
1976 | Københavnsserie V |
1975 | Mellemrække III |
1975 | A-række IV |
1975 | Junior 1 Ca |
1974 | Københavnsserie II |
1974 | Ynglinge 1 Ca |
1974 | Lilleput 2 Cb |
1974 | Lilleput 3 C |
1973 | Lilleput 2 Cb |
1972 | Mellemrække V |
1972 | Ynglinge 1 Cb |
1971 | Københavnsserie I a |
1971 | Lilleput 1 Cb |
1969 | Mellemrække II |
1968 | Mellemrække III |
1968 | Junior 1 Cc |
1968 | Drenge 1 Cc |
1966 | Lilleput 2 Ca |
1965 | B-række III |
1965 | Junior 1 Ca |
1965 | Junior 2 Ca |
1965 | Lilleput 2 Cb |
1965 | Lilleput 3 Ca |
1964 | Mellemrække IV |
1964 | A-række IV |
1964 | Drenge 1 Ca |
1964 | Lilleput 2 Cb |
1963 | Ynglinge 2 Cb |
1963 | Drenge 2 Ca |
1963 | Lilleput 2 Cb |
1962 | Mellemrække II |
1962 | Junior 1 Ca |
1959 | Drenge 2 Ca |
1958 | Lilleput 1 Ca |
1955/56 | Mellemrække Ia |
1955/56 | Junior 1 Ca |
1954/55 | Ynglinge 1 Cb |
1954/55 | Junior 1 Cc |
1954/55 | Drenge 1 Ca |
1953/54 | Mellemrække III |
1953/54 | Drenge 1 Cb |
1950/51 | Ynglinge 1 Cb |
1948/49 | Lilleput 2 B |
1946/47 | Drenge 1 Cb |
1942/43 | Ynglinge 1 Bb |
1941/42 | Junior 1 Bb |
1936/37 | B-række I |
1936/37 | Drenge 3 B |