Rækkevindere

2018 efterår  Serie 3 pulje 11 
2018 efterår  7M Herre 3 
2018 efterår  7M Herre 3 
2018 efterår  7M Kvinder 1 
2018 efterår  7M Kvinder 2 
2018 forår  Serie 3 pulje 9
2018 forår  7M Herre 4
2018  7M Herre 4
2017  Serie 1 pulje 2
2017 efterår  7M Herre 4
2017 forår  Serie 4 pulje 16
2016 efterår  Serie 4 pulje 15 
2016 efterår  Serie 5 pulje 22 
2016 forår  7M Herre 3 
2015 efterår  7M Kvinde 1 
2014 efterår  Serie 3 pulje 8 
2014 efterår  Serie 4 pulje 16 
2013 efterår  Serie 3 pulje 10 
2013 efterår  Serie 3 pulje 11 
2013 forår  Serie 2 pulje 5 
2013 forår  Serie 4 pulje 13 
2013 forår  7M Kvinde 2 
2012 forår  Serie 2 pulje 6 
2012 forår  Serie 3 pulje 8 
2012 forår  Serie 3 pulje 11 
2011 forår Serie 4 pulje 16
2010 efterår Serie 3 pulje 11
2010 efterår Serie 5 pulje 22
2010 efterår U13 drenge 7M 2
2010 forår Serie 3 pulje 11
2010 forår Serie 5 pulje 22
2009 forår Serie 5 pulje 20
2008 efterår Københavnsserien
2008 forår U13 drenge 7M 1
2007 forår U16 drenge 4
2007 forår U16 drenge 7M
2006 Old Boys 3 B
2006 forår Junior 3
2005 Serie 3 pulje 10
2004 Serie 1 pulje 2
2004 forår Old Boys 7M 2
2004 forår Lilleput 3
2003 efterår Ynglinge 2
2002 Old Boys 7M 1
2001 Drenge 4
1999 Veteran 3 A
1998 efterår Drenge 7M
1996 Old Boys 2 B
1993 Old Boys B
1992 Serie 2 pulje 4
1992 Old Boys C
1992 Lilleput 6
1990 Serie 2 pulje 4
1990 forår Pige 2
1989 Old Boys D
1989 Damejunior B (sammen med ØB)
1989 Miniput kreds 7 (sammen med ØB)
1988 Old Boys F
1987 Serie 2 pulje 4
1987 Junior 1
1986 Junior 3
1985 Serie 6 pulje 24
1985 Drenge 1 C
1985 Lilleput 1 D
1984 Ynglinge 1 B
1983 Miniput kreds 5
1982 Lilleput 2 C
1982 Miniput kreds 5
1981 Microput kreds 4
1980 Miniput kreds 7
1978 A-række III
1972 Mellemrække II
1971 Mellemrække Ia
1971 Ynglinge 1 Ca
1970 A-række IV
1969 Ynglinge 1 Cb
1969 Junior 1 Cb
1968 Ynglinge 1 Ca
1968 Junior 1 Cb
1963 Ynglinge 1 Ca
1961 Mellemrække Ia
1961 Junior 1 Cb
1958 Lilleput 1 Cc
1956/57 Ynglinge 1 Cb
1956/57 Lilleput 1 D
1955/56 Lilleput 1 D
1954/55 Drenge 1 Da
1950/51 Junior 1 D
1947/48 Mellemrække III
1946/47 Drenge 1 Ca
1942/43 A-række III
1941/42 A-række III
1939/40 A-række II
1937/38 A-række II
1935/36 Ynglinge 1 B
1935/36 Junior 1 Ba
1934/35 A-række IV
1934/35 Junior 1 Ba
1930/31 Junior 4 A
1926/27 A-række I
1923/24 A-række III
1921/22 A-række II
1920/21 A-række II