Rækkevindere

2018 forår  Kvinde Serie 2
2018 forår  U15 drenge 2
2017 efterår  U15 drenge 7M
2017 forår  U15 drenge Mester
2017 forår  U14 drenge Mester 
2016 efterår  U15 drenge Mester 
2016 efterår  U14 drenge 5 
2016 forår  U14 drenge Mester 
2015 efterår  Serie 5 pulje 19 
2015 efterår  U13 drenge 8M 3B 
2014 forår  U15 drenge 3 
2014 forår  U13 drenge 9M 5 
2013 forår  Serie 3 pulje 11 
2013 forår  U19 drenge 1 
2013 forår  U15 drenge M 
2012 efterår  Serie 3 pulje 11 
2012 efterår  U19 drenge 2 
2012 efterår  U15 drenge 7M 1 
2012 forår  U17 drenge 2 
2012 forår  U14 drenge 3 
2012 forår  U13 drenge 3 
2011 Veteran 2 (som GVI/Jægersborg)
2011 efterår U15 drenge 2
2011 efterår U13 drenge 9M 1A
2011 forår Serie 1 pulje 3
2011 forår Serie 3 pulje 9
2011 forår U19 drenge 1
2010 efterår Serie 1 pulje 3
2010 forår Serie 5 pulje 20
2010 forår 7M Herre 2
2009 Old Boys 2 B (sammen med Jægersborg)
2009 forår Serie 4 pulje 13
2009 forår U13 pige 9M 2
2008 efterår Kvinde Københavnsserie
2008 forår 7M Herre 1
2008 forår 7M Dame 2
2007 forår Superveteran 2 B
2006 efterår Damejunior 7M
2006 forår Damejunior M
2006 forår Damejunior 7M
2005 efterår Drenge 3
2005 forår Ynglinge M
2005 forår Ynglinge 2
2005 forår Pige 7M 1
2004 efterår Ynglinge 1
2004 forår Pigejunior 1
2004 forår Lilleput 11
2003 Serie 2 pulje 5
2003 Old Boys 3 A
2003 Pige 7M 2
2003 efterår Miniput 11M kreds 4
2002 Ynglinge 1 B
2002 Masters 7M M
2002 efterår Junior 1
2002 efterår Drenge 8
2002 efterår Pige 1
2002 forår Lilleputpige 7M 2
2001 efterår Masters 7M M
2001 efterår Ynglinge M
2001 efterår Miniputpige 7M 2
2000 efterår Pige 1
1999 Lilleput 1 B
1999  Lilleput 2 B 
1999 Lilleput 3 
1999 efterår Ynglinge 3 
1998 Københavnsserien 
1998  Serie 6 pulje 23 
1998  Lilleputpige 7M 2 
1998 efterår  Ynglinge 7M 
1997 Serie 2 pulje 6 
1997  Serie 3 pulje 9 
1997 efterår  Damejunior 1 
1996 Drenge 1 B
1996  Drenge 2 B 
1996 efterår Ynglinge 1 
1995 efterår Junior 1 
1994  Veteran B 
1994 forår  Pige A 
1993 forår Drenge 5 
1991 Serie 7 pulje 25 
1991  Lilleput 5 
1986 Serie 2 pulje 6 
1983 Københavnsserie II 
1983  Microput kreds 2 
1982 Københavnsserie II 
1981 Københavnsserie Ia 
1980 Lilleput 1 B
1979 Københavnsserie II
1976 Lilleput 1 B
1975 Mellemrække II 
1975  Ynglinge 2 B 
1974 Miniput kreds 14 
1973 Københavnsserie Ia 
1973  Mellemrække IV 
1973  A-række II 
1973  Lilleput 1 B 
1972 Ynglinge 1 B 
1972  Drenge 1 B 
1971 B-række II 
1970 Københavnsserie III 
1970  Mellemrække V 
1968 C-række II 
1967 Mellemrække II 
1967  Old Boys B 
1966 Mellemrække Ia
1965 Mellemrække III 
1965  Ynglinge 1 Ca 
1965  Drenge 1 Ca 
1965  Drenge 3 C 
1965  Lilleput 1 Ca 
1965 Lilleput 2 Ca 
1964 Ynglinge 1 Ca 
1964  Junior 1 Cb 
1964  Lilleput 2 Ca 
1963 Mellemrække IV 
1963  Lilleput 2 Ca 
1962 A-række IV 
1962  Lilleput 1 Ca 
1961 Lilleput 2 Ca 
1954/55 Ynglinge 1 Ca 
1954/55 Lilleput 2 Ca 
1951/52 A-række III 
1950/51 Mellemrække II 
1950/51  Ynglinge 1 D 
1950/51  Drenge 1 Ca 
1949/50 Mellemrække Ia 
1949/50  Drenge 1 Cb 
1949/50  Lilleput 1 Cc 
1948/49 Drenge 2 Cb 
1947/48 Drenge 1 Ca 
1947/48  Drenge 2 Ca 
1944/45 C-række I 
1944/45  C-række II